Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Soccer (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Soccer (G) Scores for Thursday, October 8, 2020
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Little Falls1
Zimmerman4
at  ZimmermanFINAL
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B0
Crookston7
at  CrookstonFINAL
Mound Westonka0
Southwest Christian3
at  Southwest ChristianFINAL
Section 8A Girls Soccer
St. John's Prep (S9)1
Rocori (S8)0
at  Cold SpringForfeit
Hope Academy2
Chesterton Academy3
at -1FINAL
PACT Charter2
International School of MN/Eagle Ridge2
at  International School of MNFINAL
North Lakes Academy5
Legacy Christian1
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
Duluth Marshall4
Proctor1
at  ProctorFINAL
Chanhassen1
St. Louis Park0
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
Robbinsdale Cooper2
Bloomington Kennedy2
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson1
Benilde-St. Margaret's1
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
Waconia5
New Prague1
at  New PragueFINAL
Delano2
Hutchinson1
at  HutchinsonFINAL
Minneapolis Henry0
Minneapolis Edison4
at  Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
Minneapolis South1
Blake0
at  BlakeFINAL
St. Agnes0
New Life Academy2
at  BielenbergFINAL
Watertown-Mayer2
Heritage Christian0
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
Two Harbors6
Mesabi East Area0
at  BiwabikFINAL
Section 8A Girls Soccer
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B (N9)0
Crookston (N8)7
at  CrookstonFINAL
St. Anthony Village1
Richfield3
at  RichfieldFINAL
East Grand Forks1
Bemidji3
at  BemidjiFINAL
Rochester Lourdes2
Dover-Eyota1
at  EyotaFINAL
Albert Lea2
Winona1
at  WinonaFINAL
Irondale1
Forest Lake4
at  Forest LakeFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove1
Roseville2
at  RosevilleFINAL
Fergus Falls1
Willmar3
at  WillmarFINAL
Cloquet/Carlton1
Esko1
at  EskoFINAL
Alexandria0
Brainerd0
at  BrainerdFINAL
Prior Lake0
Eagan2
at  EaganFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville2
Minnetonka2
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
Buffalo0
Wayzata5
at  WayzataFINAL
Edina6
Hopkins0
at  HopkinsFINAL
Grand Rapids1
Duluth Denfeld1
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
Copyright © 1998-2021 BKZ Sports
Minnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Tournament Brackets