Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Soccer (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Soccer (B) Scores for Tuesday, October 6, 2020
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Southwest MN Christian2
Central MN Christian4
at  PrinsburgFINAL
East Grand Forks6
Crookston0
at  CrookstonFINAL
St. Croix Lutheran3
Brooklyn Center1
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
West Lutheran1
Heritage Christian3
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
International School of MN/Eagle Ridge0
Legacy Christian1
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
Hope Academy0
Chesterton Academy2
at FINAL
Breck1
St. Paul Academy0
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
Grand Rapids9
Hibbing/Chisholm0
at  HibbingFINAL
Waconia1
Southwest Christian2
at  Southwest MN ChristianFINAL
St. Paul Harding0
St. Paul Highland Park3
at  Highland ParkFINAL
Orono10
Rockford0
at  RockfordFINAL
Delano1
Holy Family Catholic8
at  VictoriaFINAL
Hutchinson2
Jordan1
at FINAL
Cretin-Derham Hall0
Stillwater Area3
at  StillwaterFINAL
Wayzata3
Eden Prairie2
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
Minnetonka0
Edina2
at  Edina Braemar ParkFINAL
Duluth East4
Hermantown0
at  HermantownFINAL
Melrose0
Zimmerman1
at  ZimmermanFINAL
St. John's Prep0
St. Cloud Cathedral4
at  St. Cloud-WhitneyFINAL
St. Louis Park5
Robbinsdale Cooper3
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's0
Chaska4
at  ChaskaFINAL
Bloomington Kennedy2
Bloomington Jefferson1
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Tri-City United0
Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair12
at  Mankato LoyolaFINAL
Minneapolis South1
Minneapolis Washburn3
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
PACT1
Spectrum0
at -1FINAL
Albert Lea0
Rochester John Marshall2
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
Rochester Mayo3
Owatonna3
at  OwatonnaFINAL
Rochester Century3
Winona0
at  WinonaFINAL
Austin2
Northfield0
at  NorthfieldFINAL
Faribault5
Mankato East2
at  Mankato KennedyFINAL
Hmong Academy2
Avail Academy6
at -1FINAL
Woodbury0
East Ridge1
at  East RidgeFINAL
New Ulm1
Waseca3
at  WasecaFINAL
St. Peter0
Worthington1
at  WorthingtonFINAL
Monticello2
Buffalo2
at  BuffaloFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice4
Fergus Falls2
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
St. Cloud Tech3
Alexandria0
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Superior (WI)4
Mesabi East Area5
at  BiwabikFINAL
Little Falls2
Minnewaska Area1
at  GlenwoodFINAL
Pelican Rapids4
Detroit Lakes1
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
Richfield2
Holy Angels3
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
Spring Lake Park2
Robbinsdale Armstrong1
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
Maple Grove3
Andover2
at  AndoverFINAL
Osseo2
Elk River1
at  Elk RiverFINAL
Champlin Park6
Blaine1
at  BlaineFINAL
Centennial2
Coon Rapids2
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
Park Center1
Anoka0
at  AnokaFINAL
Rogers3
Totino-Grace0
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
Rochester Lourdes1
Dover-Eyota2
at -1FINAL
Mounds View1
Roseville0
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
Forest Lake2
Irondale1
at  IrondaleFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
Copyright © 1998-2021 BKZ Sports
Minnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Tournament Brackets