Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Soccer (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Soccer (G) Scores for Thursday, October 1, 2020
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Chesterton Academy2
Brooklyn Center3
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
Southwest Christian5
North Lakes Academy0
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
Spectrum0
Heritage Christian4
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
PACT Charter4
Legacy Christian0
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
Hermantown1
Cloquet/Carlton3
at  CloquetFINAL
Zimmerman6
St. John's Prep0
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
Little Falls5
Melrose0
at  MelroseFINAL
Rockford2
Hutchinson2
at  HutchinsonFINAL
Minneapolis South1
Minneapolis Henry0
at  Minneapolis HenryFINAL
Minneapolis Washburn6
Minneapolis Roosevelt1
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
Minneapolis Edison0
Minneapolis Southwest1
at  Minneapolis SouthwestForfeit
Hope Academy2
Tri-City United0
at -1FINAL
Plainview-Elgin-Millville0
Winona Cotter6
at  Winona CotterFINAL
Rocori0
Bemidji10
at  BemidjiFINAL
Mesabi East Area0
Two Harbors10
at  Two HarborsFINAL
Fridley0
Richfield6
at  RichfieldFINAL
Mound Westonka0
Watertown-Mayer5
at  WatertownFINAL
Forest Lake0
Cretin-Derham Hall6
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
Roseville0
East Ridge3
at  East RidgeFINAL
St. Charles/L-A3
La Crescent-Hokah3
at  La CrescentFINAL
Dover-Eyota3
Caledonia0
at  CaledoniaFINAL
Proctor1
Esko2
at  EskoFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice0
Willmar1
at  WillmarFINAL
Fergus Falls1
Alexandria3
at  AlexandriaFINAL
St. Cloud Apollo0
St. Cloud Tech0
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
Coon Rapids0
Rogers0
at  RogersFINAL
Elk River1
Maple Grove3
at  Maple GroveFINAL
Totino-Grace2
Osseo1
at  OsseoFINAL
Andover9
Park Center0
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
Blaine2
Centennial4
at  CentennialFINAL
Anoka4
Spring Lake Park1
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
Robbinsdale Armstrong0
Champlin Park8
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
Chaska1
Robbinsdale Cooper0
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
St. Louis Park0
Bloomington Kennedy0
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's0
Chanhassen2
at  ChanhassenFINAL
Farmington2
Prior Lake0
at  Prior LakeFINAL
Shakopee1
Lakeville North2
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Eastview1
Rosemount3
at  RosemountFINAL
Eagan4
Burnsville0
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Lakeville South0
Apple Valley0
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Hopkins0
Wayzata1
at  WayzataFINAL
Minnetonka1
Eden Prairie1
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville4
Buffalo0
at  BuffaloFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
Copyright © 1998-2021 BKZ Sports
Minnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Tournament Brackets