Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Soccer (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Soccer (B) Scores for Thursday, October 1, 2020
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Zimmerman2
St. John's Prep0
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
Melrose1
Little Falls2
at  Little FallsFINAL
Heritage Christian1
Southwest Christian11
at  Southwest MN ChristianFINAL
Fridley0
Richfield3
at  RichfieldFINAL
Cannon Falls2
Schaeffer Academy0
at  RochesterFINAL
White Bear Lake0
Mounds View2
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
Shakopee0
Lakeville North0
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Eastview3
Rosemount4
at  RosemountFINAL
Eagan2
Burnsville1
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Lakeville South1
Apple Valley5
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Farmington0
Prior Lake2
at  Prior LakeFINAL
Hopkins0
Wayzata3
at  WayzataFINAL
Minnetonka1
Eden Prairie0
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville2
Buffalo0
at  BuffaloFINAL
Hmong Academy2
Twin Cities Academy/Great River1
at  Twin Cities AcademyFINAL
Superior (WI)2
Hermantown4
at  HermantownFINAL
Moorhead4
Sartell-St. Stephen0
at  SartellFINAL
Willmar4
Sauk Rapids-Rice0
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Chaska6
Robbinsdale Cooper3
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
St. Louis Park3
Bloomington Kennedy2
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's4
Chanhassen1
at  ChanhassenFINAL
Coon Rapids1
Rogers5
at  RogersFINAL
Elk River1
Maple Grove3
at  Maple GroveFINAL
Totino-Grace1
Osseo2
at  OsseoFINAL
Andover3
Park Center1
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
Blaine0
Centennial5
at  CentennialFINAL
Anoka0
Spring Lake Park1
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
Robbinsdale Armstrong1
Champlin Park0
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
Bemidji5
Rocori0
at  Cold SpringFINAL
Hope Academy0
Tri-City United4
at -1FINAL
Minneapolis Washburn3
Minneapolis Roosevelt0
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
Minneapolis Edison0
Minneapolis Southwest5
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
Waconia0
Providence Academy2
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
West Lutheran1
Spectrum0
at -1FINAL
Rockford2
Hutchinson2
at  HutchinsonFINAL
Two Harbors3
Mesabi East Area2
at  BiwabikFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove1
Forest Lake2
at  Forest LakeFINAL
Duluth Denfeld5
Proctor2
at  ProctorFINAL
Becker0
Princeton5
at  PrincetonFINAL
Chisago Lakes Area2
North Branch0
at  North BranchFINAL
St. Cloud Tech3
St. Cloud Apollo3
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
Big Lake1
Cambridge-Isanti6
at  CambridgeFINAL
Alexandria1
Fergus Falls0
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Caledonia0
Dover-Eyota5
at -1FINAL
La Crescent-Hokah1
St. Charles/L-A0
at  St. CharlesFINAL
Winona Cotter1
Plainview-Elgin-Millville7
at  PlainviewFINAL
Columbia Heights1
DeLaSalle4
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
Minneapolis South1
Minneapolis Henry/North0
at  Minneapolis HenryForfeit
Minnehaha Academy0
Breck2
at  BreckFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
Copyright © 1998-2021 BKZ Sports
Minnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Tournament Brackets