Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Soccer (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Soccer (G) Scores for Tuesday, September 29, 2020
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Henry Sibley0
Mahtomedi0
at  MahtomediFINAL
Maple Grove1
Anoka1
at  AnokaFINAL
Crookston4
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B0
at  WalkerFINAL
Providence Academy0
St. Paul Academy4
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
Visitation0
DeLaSalle0
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
Chaska1
St. Louis Park0
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson1
Chanhassen1
at  ChanhassenFINAL
Minneapolis Washburn0
Minneapolis Southwest2
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
Minneapolis Roosevelt3
Twin Cities Academy/Great River1
at  Twin Cities AcademyFINAL
Burnsville0
Prior Lake3
at  Prior LakeFINAL
Lakeville South2
Eagan3
at  EaganFINAL
Caledonia0
Winona Cotter7
at  Winona CotterFINAL
Simley9
North St. Paul1
at  TartanFINAL
St. Paul Humboldt2
St. Paul Harding1
at  BakkenFINAL
St. Cloud Tech2
Sauk Rapids-Rice2
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Bemidji0
Sartell-St. Stephen2
at  SartellFINAL
Holy Angels10
Richfield0
at  RichfieldFINAL
Park Center0
Robbinsdale Armstrong6
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
Andover1
Rogers3
at  RogersFINAL
Blaine2
Osseo0
at  OsseoFINAL
Centennial3
Totino-Grace1
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
Spring Lake Park0
Elk River3
at  Elk RiverFINAL
Coon Rapids0
Champlin Park4
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
Mounds Park Academy0
Minnehaha Academy4
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
Willmar6
Rocori0
at  Cold SpringFINAL
Mesabi East Area0
Esko3
at  EskoFINAL
St. Anthony Village9
Fridley0
at  FridleyFINAL
Melrose0
St. Cloud Cathedral6
at  St. Cloud-WhitneyFINAL
Watertown-Mayer3
New Prague2
at  New PragueFINAL
Hutchinson0
Orono2
at  OronoFINAL
Detroit Lakes1
East Grand Forks1
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
Kasson-Mantorville0
Byron2
at  ByronFINAL
Cannon Falls6
Triton/K-W/Hayfield0
at  Dodge CenterFINAL
Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa5
Lake City0
at  Lake CityFINAL
Breck0
Blake3
at  BlakeFINAL
Cloquet/Carlton4
Grand Rapids0
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
Mankato West3
Northfield1
at  NorthfieldFINAL
Owatonna6
Winona3
at  WinonaFINAL
Rochester Mayo1
Red Wing2
at  Red WingFINAL
Rochester John Marshall1
Austin0
at  AustinFINAL
Albert Lea6
Faribault0
at  FaribaultFINAL
Rochester Century2
Mankato East2
at  Mankato KennedyFINAL
Princeton1
Cambridge-Isanti0
at  CambridgeFINAL
St. Francis3
North Branch2
at  North BranchFINAL
Worthington0
Marshall1
at  MarshallFINAL
St. Peter1
Waseca1
at  WasecaFINAL
Hastings1
Hill-Murray1
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
South St. Paul3
Tartan2
at  TartanFINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's9
Bloomington Kennedy0
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville1
Eden Prairie1
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
Buffalo0
Edina6
at  Edina Braemar ParkFINAL
Wayzata1
Minnetonka3
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
Stillwater Area2
White Bear Lake0
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove0
Cretin-Derham Hall0
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
Irondale0
Mounds View3
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
Woodbury4
Roseville1
at  RosevilleFINAL
East Ridge7
Forest Lake0
at  Forest LakeFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
Copyright © 1998-2021 BKZ Sports
Minnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Tournament Brackets