Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Soccer (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Soccer (B) Scores for Tuesday, September 29, 2020
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Metro Schools College Prep2
Lakes International Language Academy9
at FINAL
Blake2
Southwest Christian1
at  Southwest MN ChristianFINAL
Heritage Christian1
West Lutheran2
at  West LutheranFINAL
Spectrum0
Legacy Christian0
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
Crookston3
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy0
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
PACT4
International School of MN/Eagle Ridge1
at -1FINAL
Minnehaha Academy1
Mounds Park Academy1
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
Hibbing/Chisholm1
Proctor8
at  ProctorFINAL
St. Cloud Cathedral5
Melrose1
at  MelroseFINAL
St. Anthony Village2
Fridley1
at  FridleyFINAL
Duluth Denfeld0
C-E-C11
at  CloquetFINAL
Hutchinson0
Orono6
at  OronoFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville0
Eden Prairie0
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
Wayzata4
Minnetonka0
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
Buffalo1
Edina5
at  Edina Braemar ParkFINAL
Irondale0
Mounds View0
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
Stillwater Area3
White Bear Lake1
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
Woodbury4
Roseville1
at  RosevilleFINAL
East Ridge6
Forest Lake1
at  Forest LakeFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove0
Cretin-Derham Hall1
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
Sartell-St. Stephen1
Bemidji0
at  BemidjiFINAL
Rocori2
Willmar4
at  WillmarFINAL
Minnewaska Area0
St. John's Prep0
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's1
Bloomington Kennedy0
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
Hmong Academy1
Hiawatha Collegiate8
at -1FINAL
Waseca2
St. Peter6
at  St. PeterFINAL
St. Paul Academy0
Providence Academy2
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
Mayer Lutheran1
Waconia1
at  WaconiaFINAL
Red Wing1
Rochester Mayo9
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
Faribault3
Albert Lea0
at  Albert LeaFINAL
Austin10
Rochester John Marshall0
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
Mankato East1
Rochester Century3
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
Northfield1
Mankato West1
at  Mankato Dakota MeadowsFINAL
Winona0
Owatonna6
at  OwatonnaFINAL
Marshall0
Worthington2
at  WorthingtonFINAL
Alexandria2
St. Cloud Apollo2
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
North Branch0
St. Francis0
at  St. FrancisFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice1
St. Cloud Tech3
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
Chisago Lakes Area7
Big Lake1
at  Big LakeFINAL
Cambridge-Isanti0
Princeton3
at  PrincetonFINAL
Dover-Eyota2
La Crescent-Hokah0
at  La CrescentFINAL
Fargo Shanley/OG/PC (ND)1
Grand Forks Red River (ND)3
at  Grand Forks - CushmanFINAL
St. Paul Harding0
St. Paul Highland Park5
at  Highland ParkFINAL
Holy Angels0
Richfield1
at  RichfieldFINAL
Brooklyn Center0
DeLaSalle11
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
Park Center1
Robbinsdale Armstrong1
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
Andover4
Rogers1
at  RogersFINAL
Anoka0
Maple Grove4
at  Maple GroveFINAL
Blaine2
Osseo1
at  OsseoFINAL
Centennial0
Totino-Grace0
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
Spring Lake Park4
Elk River1
at  Elk RiverFINAL
Coon Rapids0
Champlin Park4
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
East Grand Forks6
Detroit Lakes4
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
Minneapolis Washburn2
Minneapolis Southwest3
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
Chaska2
St. Louis Park1
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson1
Chanhassen2
at  ChanhassenFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
Copyright © 1998-2021 BKZ Sports
Minnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Tournament Brackets