Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Soccer (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Soccer (G) Scores for Thursday, September 24, 2020
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy2
Crookston0
at  CrookstonFINAL
Lincoln International0
Chesterton Academy11
at -1FINAL
Heritage Christian0
Southwest Christian3
at  Southwest ChristianFINAL
Legacy Christian0
PACT Charter6
at  PACT CharterFINAL
Esko0
Duluth Marshall1
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
St. John's Prep1
Melrose2
at  MelroseFINAL
St. Cloud Cathedral2
Little Falls2
at  Little FallsFINAL
St. Louis Park0
Benilde-St. Margaret's7
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
Chanhassen2
Chaska0
at  ChaskaFINAL
Robbinsdale Cooper0
Bloomington Jefferson0
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Jordan0
Mound Westonka2
at  MoundFINAL
Hutchinson0
New Prague0
at  New PragueFINAL
Rockford0
Waconia7
at  WaconiaFINAL
Minneapolis Edison0
Minneapolis Roosevelt10
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
Minneapolis Washburn1
Minneapolis Henry0
at  Minneapolis HenryFINAL
Mayer Lutheran11
Tri-City United0
at -1FINAL
Forest Lake0
Irondale1
at  IrondaleFINAL
Roseville1
East Ridge1
at  East RidgeFINAL
Cretin-Derham Hall1
Stillwater Area2
at  StillwaterFINAL
Mounds View1
Park of Cottage Grove0
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
White Bear Lake3
Woodbury1
at  WoodburyFINAL
Two Harbors1
Hermantown3
at  HermantownFINAL
Richfield1
Visitation6
at  VisitationFINAL
Minnehaha Academy4
St. Paul Academy2
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
Pelican Rapids0
Detroit Lakes10
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
Holy Family Catholic4
Watertown-Mayer2
at  WatertownFINAL
Providence Academy0
Blake9
at  BlakeFINAL
Proctor5
Grand Rapids2
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
Red Wing1
Rochester Century4
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
Faribault1
Rochester Mayo4
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
Northfield3
Owatonna3
at  OwatonnaFINAL
Winona0
Rochester John Marshall6
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
Buffalo3
Monticello2
at  MonticelloFINAL
Big Lake1
St. Francis1
at  St. FrancisFINAL
Becker0
Cambridge-Isanti1
at  CambridgeFINAL
Chisago Lakes Area2
Princeton1
at  PrincetonFINAL
Winona Cotter3
La Crescent-Hokah1
at  La CrescentFINAL
Plainview-Elgin-Millville5
Caledonia0
at  CaledoniaFINAL
Dover-Eyota2
St. Charles/L-A0
at  St. CharlesFINAL
Sartell-St. Stephen2
Willmar0
at  WillmarFINAL
Mahtomedi0
Hill-Murray1
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
Fergus Falls1
Bemidji3
at  BemidjiFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice2
St. Cloud Apollo1
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
Maple Grove1
Robbinsdale Armstrong0
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
Rocori1
St. Cloud Tech1
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
Blaine1
Rogers3
at  RogersFINAL
Osseo1
Coon Rapids3
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
Park Center0
Elk River19
at  Elk RiverFINAL
Spring Lake Park0
Andover5
at  AndoverFINAL
Centennial3
Anoka1
at  AnokaFINAL
Eastview2
Prior Lake0
at  Prior LakeFINAL
Rosemount4
Shakopee0
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Lakeville South2
Farmington2
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Lakeville North3
Burnsville0
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Minnetonka1
Hopkins0
at  HopkinsFINAL
Edina2
Eden Prairie1
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville2
Wayzata0
at  WayzataFINAL
Mounds Park Academy0
Breck3
at  BreckFINAL
Duluth Denfeld0
Duluth East2
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
Copyright © 1998-2021 BKZ Sports
Minnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Tournament Brackets