Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Soccer (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Soccer (G) Scores for Thursday, September 17, 2020
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
PACT Charter0
North Lakes Academy3
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
Spectrum3
Legacy Christian0
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
Minneapolis Henry0
Minneapolis Edison2
at  Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
Cloquet/Carlton5
Two Harbors1
at  Two HarborsFINAL
Brooklyn Center0
Fridley5
at  FridleyFINAL
St. Cloud Cathedral3
St. John's Prep1
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
Pelican Rapids5
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B1
at  WalkerFINAL
Delano5
Rockford0
at  RockfordFINAL
Holy Family Catholic2
Hutchinson0
at  HutchinsonFINAL
Mound Westonka0
Waconia7
at  WaconiaFINAL
Minneapolis Washburn3
Minneapolis South1
at  Minneapolis SouthFINAL
Minneapolis Roosevelt0
Minneapolis Southwest3
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
St. Paul Academy1
Breck0
at  BreckFINAL
Roseville0
Mounds View1
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
Forest Lake0
Park of Cottage Grove1
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
Cretin-Derham Hall1
East Ridge2
at  East RidgeFINAL
White Bear Lake3
Irondale0
at  IrondaleFINAL
Stillwater Area5
Woodbury0
at  WoodburyFINAL
Dover-Eyota2
Winona Cotter5
at  Winona CotterFINAL
Rocori0
Sauk Rapids-Rice9
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
South St. Paul5
North St. Paul0
at  North St. PaulFINAL
Providence Academy2
Minnehaha Academy7
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
Hibbing/Chisholm0
Duluth Denfeld7
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
Orono5
Jordan0
at FINAL
East Grand Forks1
Detroit Lakes3
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
St. Paul Humboldt0
St. Paul Washington1
at  WashingtonFINAL
St. Paul Como Park9
St. Paul Harding0
at  BakkenFINAL
Duluth Marshall2
Grand Rapids0
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
Plainview-Elgin-Millville2
La Crescent-Hokah5
at  La CrescentFINAL
Esko2
Hermantown0
at  HermantownFINAL
Elk River0
Andover1
at  AndoverFINAL
Rogers8
Osseo0
at  OsseoFINAL
Alexandria0
Bemidji0
at  BemidjiFINAL
Champlin Park3
Centennial2
at  CentennialFINAL
Brainerd2
Willmar0
at  WillmarFINAL
Maple Grove11
Park Center0
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
Coon Rapids1
Spring Lake Park0
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
Sartell-St. Stephen4
St. Cloud Apollo0
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
Robbinsdale Armstrong1
Anoka3
at  AnokaFINAL
Fergus Falls1
St. Cloud Tech1
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
Tartan2
Simley4
at  SimleyFINAL
Hill-Murray1
Henry Sibley0
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
Bloomington Kennedy1
Robbinsdale Cooper2
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's1
Bloomington Jefferson0
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
St. Louis Park0
Chanhassen1
at  ChanhassenFINAL
Eagan1
Lakeville North1
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Rosemount1
Farmington0
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Burnsville0
Lakeville South2
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
Shakopee4
Eastview1
at  EastviewFINAL
Prior Lake4
Apple Valley1
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
Copyright © 1998-2021 BKZ Sports
Minnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Tournament Brackets