Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Soccer (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Soccer (B) Scores for Thursday, September 17, 2020
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
St. Cloud Cathedral5
St. John's Prep0
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
International School of MN/Eagle Ridge0
Heritage Christian2
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
Mesabi East Area5
Hibbing/Chisholm1
at  HibbingFINAL
Chesterton Academy2
United Christian Academy3
at -1FINAL
Duluth East0
C-E-C1
at  CloquetFINAL
Eagan1
Lakeville North2
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Rosemount2
Farmington0
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Burnsville4
Lakeville South4
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
Shakopee4
Eastview0
at  EastviewFINAL
Prior Lake1
Apple Valley1
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
St. Cloud Apollo3
Sartell-St. Stephen1
at  SartellFINAL
Zimmerman2
Melrose1
at  MelroseFINAL
Tartan0
Simley1
at  SimleyFINAL
Hill-Murray2
Henry Sibley2
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
Elk River0
Andover6
at  AndoverFINAL
Rogers1
Osseo1
at  OsseoFINAL
Champlin Park2
Centennial0
at  CentennialFINAL
Maple Grove3
Park Center0
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
Coon Rapids2
Spring Lake Park6
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
Bloomington Kennedy2
Robbinsdale Cooper1
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
Robbinsdale Armstrong0
Anoka1
at  AnokaFINAL
St. Louis Park0
Chanhassen0
at  ChanhassenFINAL
Minnewaska Area1
Little Falls4
at  Little FallsFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice2
Rocori1
at  Cold SpringFINAL
Grand Rapids7
Two Harbors0
at  Two HarborsFINAL
Delano5
Rockford0
at  RockfordFINAL
Holy Family Catholic6
Hutchinson1
at  HutchinsonFINAL
Mound Westonka0
Waconia3
at  WaconiaFINAL
Orono7
Jordan0
at FINAL
Central MN Christian0
Mayer Lutheran3
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
St. Paul Highland Park1
St. Paul Washington2
at  WashingtonFINAL
St. Paul Harding0
St. Paul Como Park3
at  Como ParkFINAL
St. Paul Johnson0
St. Paul Humboldt10
at  HumboldtFINAL
Lakes International Language Academy3
Metro Schools College Prep2
at -1FINAL
Duluth Denfeld9
Superior (WI)1
at  SuperiorFINAL
Willmar1
Brainerd3
at  BrainerdFINAL
St. Cloud Tech7
Fergus Falls1
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Cambridge-Isanti0
St. Francis4
at  St. FrancisFINAL
Chisago Lakes Area3
Becker3
at  BeckerFINAL
North Branch4
Big Lake3
at  Big LakeFINAL
Princeton2
Monticello3
at  MonticelloFINAL
Winona Cotter0
Dover-Eyota6
at -1FINAL
Caledonia1
St. Charles/L-A3
at  St. CharlesFINAL
La Crescent-Hokah2
Plainview-Elgin-Millville0
at  PlainviewFINAL
Mahtomedi1
St. Thomas Academy2
at  St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
Fargo Shanley/OG/PC (ND)1
Grand Forks Central (ND)2
at  Grand Forks - CushmanFINAL
Triton/K-W/Hayfield0
Kasson-Mantorville1
at  KassonFINAL
Byron3
Stewartville2
at  StewartvilleFINAL
Rochester Lourdes4
Lake City1
at  Lake CityFINAL
Cannon Falls0
Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa2
at  Pine IslandFINAL
Detroit Lakes1
East Grand Forks0
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
Minneapolis Washburn3
Minneapolis South0
at  Minneapolis SouthFINAL
Minneapolis Roosevelt1
Minneapolis Southwest0
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
Minneapolis Henry/North1
Minneapolis Edison7
at  Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
Roseville1
Mounds View2
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
Forest Lake2
Park of Cottage Grove0
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
Cretin-Derham Hall1
East Ridge0
at  East RidgeFINAL
White Bear Lake1
Irondale0
at  IrondaleFINAL
Stillwater Area1
Woodbury4
at  WoodburyFINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's0
Breck3
at  BreckFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
Copyright © 1998-2021 BKZ Sports
Minnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Tournament Brackets