Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Soccer (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Soccer (G) Scores for Tuesday, September 15, 2020
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
St. Paul Highland Park8
St. Paul Harding0
at  BakkenFINAL
St. Paul Como Park5
St. Paul Humboldt0
at  HumboldtFINAL
Mounds Park Academy0
St. Paul Academy0
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
Hibbing/Chisholm0
Cloquet/Carlton7
at  CloquetFINAL
Minneapolis Henry0
Minneapolis Southwest1
at  Minneapolis SouthwestForfeit
Eastview0
Lakeville South0
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
Prior Lake0
Shakopee1
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Apple Valley2
Burnsville1
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Farmington0
Eagan1
at  EastviewFINAL
Hermantown3
Duluth Denfeld2
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
Andover4
Robbinsdale Armstrong0
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
Coon Rapids1
Blaine4
at  BlaineFINAL
Centennial8
Osseo0
at  OsseoFINAL
Spring Lake Park1
Maple Grove6
at  Maple GroveFINAL
Totino-Grace14
Park Center0
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice0
Sartell-St. Stephen4
at  SartellFINAL
Elk River2
Anoka2
at  AnokaFINAL
Rogers2
Champlin Park3
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
Hastings4
Tartan0
at  TartanFINAL
North St. Paul0
Henry Sibley11
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
Blake3
Minnehaha Academy0
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
Duluth Marshall1
Duluth East0
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Visitation5
St. Anthony Village0
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair0
St. Peter7
at  St. PeterFINAL
Crookston0
East Grand Forks6
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
Orono2
Watertown-Mayer3
at  WatertownFINAL
Jordan0
New Prague1
at  New PragueFINAL
Hutchinson0
Waconia4
at  WaconiaFINAL
Rochester Lourdes3
Kasson-Mantorville0
at  KassonFINAL
Stewartville6
Triton/K-W/Hayfield0
at  Dodge CenterFINAL
Cannon Falls1
Lake City4
at  Lake CityFINAL
Byron4
Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa2
at  Pine IslandFINAL
Breck1
Minneapolis Washburn2
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
Rosemount0
Lakeville North0
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Rochester John Marshall1
Red Wing2
at  Red WingFINAL
Mankato West4
Austin0
at  AustinFINAL
Albert Lea0
Rochester Mayo2
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
Northfield2
Rochester Century4
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
Owatonna17
Faribault3
at  FaribaultFINAL
Esko1
Grand Rapids2
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
Rockford4
Mayer Lutheran1
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
Chisago Lakes Area0
St. Francis0
at  St. FrancisFINAL
Cambridge-Isanti0
Monticello1
at  MonticelloFINAL
Big Lake3
Becker0
at  BeckerFINAL
Princeton0
Delano1
at  DelanoFINAL
Fairmont Area4
New Ulm0
at  New UlmFINAL
La Crescent-Hokah0
St. Charles/L-A2
at  St. CharlesFINAL
Caledonia0
Dover-Eyota7
at  EyotaFINAL
Winona Cotter9
Plainview-Elgin-Millville0
at  PlainviewFINAL
St. Cloud Tech0
Brainerd6
at  BrainerdFINAL
Willmar3
Alexandria5
at  AlexandriaFINAL
St. Cloud Apollo1
Fergus Falls2
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Mahtomedi2
South St. Paul1
at  South St. PaulFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson2
St. Louis Park1
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
Chaska1
Bloomington Kennedy0
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
Robbinsdale Cooper3
Chanhassen1
at  ChanhassenFINAL
Forest Lake1
Roseville3
at  RosevilleFINAL
Mounds View0
White Bear Lake1
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
East Ridge2
Stillwater Area4
at  StillwaterFINAL
Irondale1
Cretin-Derham Hall5
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove0
Woodbury2
at  WoodburyFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
Copyright © 1998-2021 BKZ Sports
Minnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Tournament Brackets