Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Soccer (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Soccer (B) Scores for Tuesday, September 15, 2020
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
PACT7
West Lutheran0
at  West LutheranFINAL
Crookston0
Pelican Rapids10
at -1FINAL
North Lakes Academy1
Heritage Christian4
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
Legacy Christian1
International School of MN/Eagle Ridge1
at -1FINAL
Duluth East7
Hibbing/Chisholm0
at  HibbingFINAL
Jordan0
New Prague1
at  New PragueFINAL
Hutchinson0
Waconia10
at  WaconiaFINAL
Mounds View1
White Bear Lake1
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
East Ridge3
Stillwater Area2
at  StillwaterFINAL
Forest Lake2
Roseville4
at  RosevilleFINAL
Irondale1
Cretin-Derham Hall2
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
Moorhead3
Bemidji0
at  BemidjiFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove0
Woodbury2
at  WoodburyFINAL
Sartell-St. Stephen1
Sauk Rapids-Rice1
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Plainview-Elgin-Millville2
Winona Cotter0
at  Winona CotterFINAL
Little Falls3
Melrose1
at  MelroseFINAL
Minnewaska Area0
St. Cloud Cathedral5
at  St. Cloud-WhitneyFINAL
Mahtomedi8
South St. Paul0
at  South St. PaulFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson0
St. Louis Park4
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
Chaska3
Bloomington Kennedy0
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
Robbinsdale Cooper2
Chanhassen3
at  ChanhassenFINAL
Metro Schools College Prep1
Hmong Academy3
at FINAL
Proctor7
Two Harbors1
at  Two HarborsFINAL
Breck4
Providence Academy1
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
Minneapolis South1
Blake7
at  BlakeFINAL
Red Wing1
Rochester John Marshall1
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
Rochester Mayo6
Albert Lea0
at  Albert LeaFINAL
Mayer Lutheran5
Rockford1
at  RockfordFINAL
Faribault0
Owatonna4
at  OwatonnaFINAL
Austin6
Mankato West1
at  Mankato Dakota MeadowsFINAL
Rochester Century0
Northfield4
at  NorthfieldFINAL
New Ulm1
Fairmont Area0
at  FairmontFINAL
St. Peter7
Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair2
at  Mankato LoyolaFINAL
St. Paul Harding2
St. Paul Highland Park1
at  Highland ParkFINAL
St. Paul Johnson0
St. Paul Central10
at  GriffinFINAL
St. Paul Humboldt3
St. Paul Como Park0
at  Como ParkFINAL
Hermantown0
Duluth Denfeld8
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
Brainerd0
St. Cloud Tech0
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
Fergus Falls0
St. Cloud Apollo8
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
Becker4
Big Lake1
at  Big LakeFINAL
St. Francis2
Chisago Lakes Area0
at  LindstromFINAL
Monticello3
Cambridge-Isanti1
at  CambridgeFINAL
St. Charles/L-A0
La Crescent-Hokah1
at  La CrescentFINAL
Hastings2
Tartan2
at  TartanFINAL
St. Thomas Academy1
Hill-Murray0
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
West Fargo (ND)3
Fargo Shanley/OG/PC (ND)1
at  Fargo ShanleyFINAL
Andover4
Robbinsdale Armstrong0
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
Coon Rapids0
Blaine1
at  BlaineFINAL
Centennial2
Osseo1
at  OsseoFINAL
Spring Lake Park3
Maple Grove4
at  Maple GroveFINAL
Totino-Grace0
Park Center2
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
Elk River0
Anoka3
at  AnokaFINAL
Rogers1
Champlin Park2
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
Minneapolis Henry/North0
Minneapolis Southwest19
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
Prior Lake3
Shakopee5
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Farmington0
Eagan4
at  EastviewFINAL
Rosemount0
Lakeville North2
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Eastview0
Lakeville South0
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
Apple Valley6
Burnsville0
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
Copyright © 1998-2021 BKZ Sports
Minnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Tournament Brackets