Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Soccer (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Soccer (B) Scores for Thursday, September 10, 2020
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Hope Academy0
United Christian Academy4
at -1FINAL
Grand Rapids0
Hermantown4
at  HermantownFINAL
Detroit Lakes0
Pelican Rapids6
at -1FINAL
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy0
Crookston3
at  CrookstonFINAL
West Lutheran0
Legacy Christian4
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
Holy Family Catholic0
St. Paul Academy0
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
Lakeville South1
Prior Lake1
at  Prior LakeFINAL
Eagan1
Rosemount0
at  RosemountFINAL
Shakopee4
Burnsville1
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Eastview1
Apple Valley1
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Lakeville North3
Farmington0
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Lincoln International0
Venture Academy3
at FINAL
Bemidji0
Willmar4
at  WillmarFINAL
Caledonia1
Winona Cotter2
at  Winona CotterFINAL
St. John's Prep1
Minnewaska Area3
at  GlenwoodFINAL
Henry Sibley2
Simley3
at  SimleyFINAL
South St. Paul0
Hastings7
at  HastingsFINAL
Robbinsdale Armstrong0
Blaine2
at  BlaineFINAL
Osseo0
Maple Grove3
at  Maple GroveFINAL
Centennial2
Spring Lake Park1
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
Elk River1
Coon Rapids1
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
Park Center1
Champlin Park3
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
Rogers5
Anoka3
at  AnokaFINAL
Twin Cities Academy/Great River1
Liberty Classical Academy1
at  Liberty Classical AcademyFINAL
Mounds Park Academy0
Minnehaha Academy3
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
Fergus Falls1
Rocori2
at  Cold SpringFINAL
Zimmerman3
Little Falls1
at  Little FallsFINAL
Central MN Christian1
Hutchinson1
at  GlencoeFINAL
Hibbing/Chisholm0
Duluth Denfeld9
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
Fridley1
St. Anthony Village3
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
Austin3
Rochester Mayo0
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
Faribault5
Red Wing1
at  Red WingFINAL
Northfield8
Rochester John Marshall0
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
Mankato East0
Owatonna3
at  OwatonnaFINAL
Waconia1
Orono1
at  OronoFINAL
New Prague1
Delano0
at  DelanoFINAL
Tri-City United0
Jordan3
at FINAL
Moorhead3
St. Cloud Tech2
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
La Crescent-Hokah0
Dover-Eyota4
at -1FINAL
St. Charles/L-A3
Plainview-Elgin-Millville5
at  PlainviewFINAL
Melrose2
St. Cloud Cathedral5
at  St. Cloud-WhitneyFINAL
Tartan1
St. Thomas Academy4
at  St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
Hill-Murray2
North St. Paul0
at  North St. PaulFINAL
Fargo North (ND)2
Fargo Shanley/OG/PC (ND)1
at  Fargo ShanleyFINAL
Cannon Falls1
Kasson-Mantorville1
at  KassonFINAL
Rochester Lourdes5
Triton/K-W/Hayfield0
at  Dodge CenterFINAL
Byron2
Lake City1
at  Lake CityFINAL
Minneapolis South1
Minneapolis Edison0
at  Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
Minneapolis Henry/North0
Minneapolis Roosevelt13
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
Minneapolis Southwest0
Minneapolis Washburn1
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
Hopkins0
Eden Prairie0
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville0
Edina7
at  Edina Braemar ParkFINAL
Robbinsdale Cooper0
St. Louis Park5
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson0
Bloomington Kennedy5
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
Chaska2
Benilde-St. Margaret's3
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
Cretin-Derham Hall0
Mounds View2
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
Roseville1
Park of Cottage Grove0
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
Proctor0
Duluth East3
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Stillwater Area7
Irondale0
at  IrondaleFINAL
Woodbury1
East Ridge0
at  East RidgeFINAL
White Bear Lake4
Forest Lake3
at  Forest LakeFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
Copyright © 1998-2021 BKZ Sports
Minnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Tournament Brackets