Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Soccer (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Soccer (G) Scores for Tuesday, September 8, 2020
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
East Grand Forks3
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy0
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Pelican Rapids1
Crookston5
at  CrookstonFINAL
DeLaSalle0
Visitation6
at  VisitationFINAL
PACT Charter0
Mounds Park Academy1
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
Esko2
Hibbing/Chisholm0
at  HibbingFINAL
St. Croix Prep3
Trinity School0
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
Cloquet/Carlton5
Proctor1
at  ProctorFINAL
Detroit Lakes7
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B0
at  WalkerFINAL
Cannon Falls0
Rochester Lourdes5
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
Eagan2
Shakopee2
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Wayzata4
Hopkins2
at  HopkinsFINAL
Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair0
Worthington2
at  WorthingtonFINAL
La Crescent-Hokah1
Winona Cotter3
at  Winona CotterFINAL
Blaine2
Elk River1
at  Elk RiverFINAL
Coon Rapids3
Andover2
at  AndoverFINAL
Park Center0
Centennial22
at  CentennialFINAL
Spring Lake Park0
Rogers2
at  RogersFINAL
Robbinsdale Armstrong0
Osseo0
at  OsseoFINAL
Maple Grove1
Champlin Park3
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
Totino-Grace1
Anoka1
at  AnokaFINAL
Moorhead6
Willmar0
at  WillmarFINAL
Hill-Murray1
Hastings3
at  HastingsFINAL
Simley5
North St. Paul0
at  North St. PaulFINAL
St. Paul Academy1
Minnehaha Academy3
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
Sartell-St. Stephen12
Rocori0
at  Cold SpringFINAL
Hope Academy0
North Lakes Academy8
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
Heritage Christian6
Legacy Christian0
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
Mayer Lutheran0
Hutchinson2
at  GlencoeFINAL
Grand Rapids3
Mesabi East Area1
at  BiwabikFINAL
Columbia Heights0
Fridley4
at  FridleyFINAL
Fairmont Area1
St. Peter1
at  St. PeterFINAL
Marshall0
New Ulm5
at  New UlmFINAL
Rockford0
New Prague4
at  New PragueFINAL
Jordan0
Waconia7
at  WaconiaFINAL
Delano2
Watertown-Mayer4
at  WatertownFINAL
Byron2
Kasson-Mantorville2
at  KassonFINAL
Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa7
Triton/K-W/Hayfield1
at  Dodge CenterFINAL
Stewartville5
Lake City0
at  Lake CityFINAL
Minneapolis Roosevelt0
Minneapolis South3
at  Minneapolis SouthFINAL
Mound Westonka3
Providence Academy4
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
Breck0
Orono0
at  OronoFINAL
Becker1
North Branch2
at  North BranchFINAL
Chisago Lakes Area0
Monticello1
at  MonticelloFINAL
St. Francis2
Big Lake0
at  Big LakeFINAL
Cambridge-Isanti0
Princeton0
at  PrincetonFINAL
St. Charles/L-A1
Dover-Eyota1
at  EyotaFINAL
Duluth Marshall8
Two Harbors0
at  Two HarborsFINAL
Brainerd9
St. Cloud Apollo0
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
Alexandria1
St. Cloud Tech1
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
Fergus Falls1
Sauk Rapids-Rice0
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Richfield1
St. Croix Lutheran3
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
Little Falls1
St. Cloud Cathedral3
at  St. Cloud-WhitneyFINAL
Eden Prairie0
Minnetonka2
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
Buffalo1
St. Michael-Albertville1
at  St. MichaelFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
Copyright © 1998-2021 BKZ Sports
Minnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Tournament Brackets