Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Soccer (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Soccer (B) Scores for Tuesday, September 8, 2020
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Mayer Lutheran2
Southwest Christian3
at  Southwest MN ChristianFINAL
Heritage Christian0
Legacy Christian2
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
International School of MN/Eagle Ridge3
West Lutheran2
at  West LutheranFINAL
Spectrum6
North Lakes Academy0
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
Columbia Heights3
Fridley1
at  FridleyFINAL
Rochester Lourdes0
Cannon Falls0
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Trinity School0
St. Croix Prep3
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
Rockford1
New Prague3
at  New PragueFINAL
Jordan0
Waconia4
at  WaconiaFINAL
Hutchinson0
Mound Westonka6
at  MoundFINAL
Worthington9
Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair1
at  Mankato LoyolaFINAL
Buffalo0
St. Michael-Albertville1
at  St. MichaelFINAL
Eden Prairie1
Minnetonka5
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
Willmar0
Moorhead6
at  MoorheadFINAL
Hermantown9
Two Harbors2
at  Two HarborsFINAL
Rocori1
Sartell-St. Stephen5
at  SartellFINAL
St. John's Prep0
Melrose3
at  MelroseFINAL
Minnewaska Area1
Zimmerman0
at  ZimmermanFINAL
Richfield9
St. Croix Lutheran2
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
Chesterton Academy5
Avail Academy3
at -1FINAL
Twin Cities Academy/Great River0
Minneapolis Roosevelt6
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
St. Cloud Cathedral3
Little Falls0
at  Little FallsFINAL
New Ulm0
Marshall6
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Providence Academy0
Blake9
at  BlakeFINAL
Rochester Century3
Mankato West1
at  Mankato Dakota MeadowsFINAL
St. Peter3
Fairmont Area1
at  FairmontFINAL
St. Cloud Apollo1
Brainerd5
at  BrainerdFINAL
Monticello0
Chisago Lakes Area0
at  LindstromFINAL
Big Lake2
St. Francis12
at  St. FrancisFINAL
North Branch5
Becker0
at  BeckerFINAL
Princeton5
Cambridge-Isanti0
at  CambridgeFINAL
Winona Cotter0
La Crescent-Hokah2
at  La CrescentFINAL
Dover-Eyota4
St. Charles/L-A1
at  St. CharlesFINAL
Henry Sibley0
St. Thomas Academy1
at  St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
Simley1
North St. Paul0
at  North St. PaulFINAL
Hill-Murray8
Hastings0
at  HastingsFINAL
Blaine2
Elk River1
at  Elk RiverFINAL
Coon Rapids1
Andover1
at  AndoverFINAL
Park Center1
Centennial0
at  CentennialFINAL
Spring Lake Park0
Rogers5
at  RogersFINAL
Robbinsdale Armstrong2
Osseo0
at  OsseoFINAL
Grand Forks Red River (ND)3
Fargo Shanley/OG/PC (ND)0
at  Fargo ShanleyFINAL
Maple Grove0
Champlin Park1
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
Totino-Grace1
Anoka2
at  AnokaFINAL
Lake City6
Stewartville0
at  StewartvilleFINAL
Kasson-Mantorville1
Byron10
at  ByronFINAL
Triton/K-W/Hayfield0
Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa15
at  Pine IslandFINAL
Crookston1
Detroit Lakes9
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
Minneapolis South1
Minneapolis Southwest3
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
Wayzata5
Hopkins0
at  HopkinsFINAL
Mounds Park Academy0
Breck9
at  BreckFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
Copyright © 1998-2021 BKZ Sports
Minnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Tournament Brackets