Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Soccer (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Soccer (G) Scores for Thursday, September 3, 2020
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Detroit Lakes1
Crookston0
at  CrookstonFINAL
International School of MN/Eagle Ridge4
Legacy Christian0
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
Spectrum2
PACT Charter3
at  PACT CharterFINAL
Heritage Christian4
North Lakes Academy0
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
Brooklyn Center0
Chesterton Academy7
at -1FINAL
Breck2
St. Paul Academy0
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
Mesabi East Area2
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B1
at  WalkerFINAL
Holy Angels3
Visitation1
at  VisitationFINAL
St. Anthony Village4
DeLaSalle2
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
Duluth Marshall1
Cloquet/Carlton2
at  CloquetFINAL
Waconia4
Delano1
at  DelanoFINAL
Rosemount7
Burnsville0
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Grand Rapids0
Two Harbors1
at  Two HarborsFINAL
Minnetonka1
Wayzata2
at  WayzataFINAL
Eden Prairie0
St. Michael-Albertville2
at  St. MichaelFINAL
St. Charles/L-A0
Winona Cotter2
at  Winona CotterFINAL
Fergus Falls1
Sartell-St. Stephen7
at  SartellFINAL
Alexandria5
Sauk Rapids-Rice2
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Henry Sibley5
Tartan0
at  TartanFINAL
Simley1
South St. Paul0
at  South St. PaulFINAL
Little Falls5
Melrose0
at  MelroseFINAL
St. John's Prep0
Zimmerman6
at  ZimmermanFINAL
Twin Cities Academy/Great River1
Minneapolis Roosevelt1
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
St. Croix Lutheran8
Columbia Heights0
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
Richfield9
Fridley1
at  FridleyFINAL
Minnehaha Academy7
Providence Academy0
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
Blake2
Minneapolis Washburn1
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
Mankato East1
Rochester John Marshall0
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
Northfield2
Albert Lea1
at  Albert LeaFINAL
Austin0
Red Wing3
at  Red WingFINAL
Mankato West1
Owatonna4
at  OwatonnaFINAL
Rochester Century14
Faribault0
at  FaribaultFINAL
Winona1
Rochester Mayo2
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
Southwest Christian3
Jordan0
at FINAL
Big Lake1
Monticello0
at  MonticelloFINAL
Chisago Lakes Area2
North Branch0
at  North BranchFINAL
Cambridge-Isanti1
St. Francis4
at  St. FrancisFINAL
Becker0
Princeton2
at  PrincetonFINAL
Plainview-Elgin-Millville0
Dover-Eyota4
at  EyotaFINAL
La Crescent-Hokah6
Caledonia0
at  CaledoniaFINAL
Moorhead12
St. Cloud Apollo0
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
Bemidji2
St. Cloud Tech1
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
Robbinsdale Cooper1
Chaska3
at  ChaskaFINAL
Bloomington Kennedy2
St. Louis Park2
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
Chanhassen1
Benilde-St. Margaret's2
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
Hopkins2
Buffalo1
at  BuffaloFINAL
Forest Lake0
Cretin-Derham Hall3
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
Mounds View1
Stillwater Area1
at  StillwaterFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove0
East Ridge2
at  East RidgeFINAL
White Bear Lake3
Roseville0
at  RosevilleFINAL
Irondale0
Woodbury8
at  WoodburyFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
Copyright © 1998-2021 BKZ Sports
Minnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Tournament Brackets