Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Soccer (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Soccer (B) Scores for Thursday, September 3, 2020
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Hermantown6
Proctor2
at  ProctorFINAL
Metro Schools College Prep3
Lincoln International2
at FINAL
Chesterton Academy4
International School of MN/Eagle Ridge3
at -1FINAL
Blake5
Mounds Park Academy3
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
Richfield3
Fridley1
at  FridleyFINAL
Liberty Classical Academy0
Hmong Academy2
at FINAL
North Lakes Academy0
Lakes International Language Academy8
at FINAL
Hopkins2
Buffalo0
at  BuffaloFINAL
Southwest Christian8
Jordan0
at FINAL
Mounds View1
Stillwater Area1
at  StillwaterFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove0
East Ridge1
at  East RidgeFINAL
Rocori0
Brainerd5
at  BrainerdFINAL
Forest Lake1
Cretin-Derham Hall4
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
White Bear Lake1
Roseville2
at  RosevilleFINAL
Irondale3
Woodbury1
at  WoodburyFINAL
Robbinsdale Cooper1
Chaska6
at  ChaskaFINAL
Chanhassen0
Benilde-St. Margaret's1
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
Bloomington Kennedy1
St. Louis Park3
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
Byron2
Rochester Lourdes0
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
Crookston0
East Grand Forks4
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
Providence Academy3
Minnehaha Academy1
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
PACT0
Legacy Christian2
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
Holy Family Catholic2
Minneapolis Southwest2
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
DeLaSalle4
St. Anthony Village0
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
Albert Lea0
Northfield15
at  NorthfieldFINAL
Red Wing1
Austin15
at  AustinFINAL
Rochester Mayo2
Winona1
at  WinonaFINAL
Faribault0
Rochester Century4
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
Owatonna1
Mankato West2
at  Mankato Dakota MeadowsFINAL
Waconia2
Delano1
at  DelanoFINAL
C-E-C9
Mesabi East Area0
at  BiwabikFINAL
Central MN Christian1
Southwest MN Christian0
at  Southwest MN ChristianFINAL
Sartell-St. Stephen3
Fergus Falls0
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
St. Cloud Apollo0
Moorhead6
at  MoorheadFINAL
St. Cloud Tech3
Bemidji1
at  BemidjiFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice1
Alexandria1
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Princeton5
Becker0
at  BeckerFINAL
St. Francis6
Cambridge-Isanti1
at  CambridgeFINAL
North Branch1
Chisago Lakes Area3
at  LindstromFINAL
Monticello9
Big Lake0
at  Big LakeFINAL
Caledonia1
La Crescent-Hokah1
at  La CrescentFINAL
Winona Cotter0
St. Charles/L-A2
at  St. CharlesFINAL
Dover-Eyota4
Plainview-Elgin-Millville2
at  PlainviewFINAL
Henry Sibley2
Tartan0
at  TartanFINAL
Simley7
South St. Paul1
at  South St. PaulFINAL
St. Thomas Academy4
Hastings1
at  HastingsFINAL
Fargo Shanley/OG/PC (ND)0
West Fargo Sheyenne (ND)6
at FINAL
Columbia Heights8
St. Croix Lutheran2
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa3
Lake City2
at  Lake CityFINAL
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy0
Detroit Lakes6
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
Rosemount2
Burnsville1
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Eden Prairie3
St. Michael-Albertville2
at  St. MichaelFINAL
Minnetonka0
Wayzata3
at  WayzataFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
Copyright © 1998-2021 BKZ Sports
Minnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Tournament Brackets