Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Soccer (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Soccer (G) Scores for Tuesday, September 1, 2020
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Crookston0
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy1
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Maranatha Christian2
Trinity School0
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
DeLaSalle7
Columbia Heights1
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
St. Paul Harding0
St. Paul Washington7
at  WashingtonFINAL
Byron8
Cannon Falls0
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Waseca11
Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair0
at  Mankato LoyolaFINAL
Richfield4
St. Anthony Village6
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
Esko0
Cloquet/Carlton5
at  CloquetFINAL
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B2
Pelican Rapids4
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
Stewartville0
Rochester Lourdes1
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
Minneapolis Edison0
Twin Cities Academy/Great River16
at  Twin Cities AcademyFINAL
Providence Academy0
Breck3
at  BreckFINAL
Tri-City United0
New Prague7
at  New PragueFINAL
Woodbury0
Mounds View1
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
White Bear Lake5
Park of Cottage Grove0
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
Stillwater Area9
Forest Lake0
at  Forest LakeFINAL
East Ridge5
Irondale0
at  IrondaleFINAL
Roseville2
Cretin-Derham Hall0
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
Eden Prairie1
Edina2
at  Edina Braemar ParkFINAL
St. Cloud Apollo1
Bemidji2
at  BemidjiFINAL
St. Croix Lutheran10
Fridley0
at  FridleyFINAL
Hermantown0
Duluth Marshall7
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
Zimmerman2
St. Cloud Cathedral5
at  St. Cloud-WhitneyFINAL
International School of MN/Eagle Ridge3
North Lakes Academy4
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
New Ulm0
St. Peter2
at  St. PeterFINAL
Watertown-Mayer3
Rockford1
at  RockfordFINAL
Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa1
Kasson-Mantorville1
at  KassonFINAL
Lake City5
Triton/K-W/Hayfield1
at  Dodge CenterFINAL
East Grand Forks4
Detroit Lakes0
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
Red Wing0
Winona2
at  WinonaFINAL
Rochester Mayo1
Northfield3
at  NorthfieldFINAL
Owatonna1
Rochester Century2
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
Faribault2
Austin3
at  AustinFINAL
Rochester John Marshall0
Mankato West4
at  Mankato Dakota MeadowsFINAL
Albert Lea1
Mankato East5
at  Mankato KennedyFINAL
St. Paul Como Park0
St. Paul Central1
at  GriffinFINAL
Hibbing/Chisholm2
Mesabi East Area0
at  BiwabikFINAL
Hutchinson4
Mayer Lutheran0
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
Southwest Christian0
Holy Family Catholic1
at  VictoriaFINAL
Monticello6
Becker3
at  BeckerFINAL
North Branch6
Cambridge-Isanti3
at  CambridgeFINAL
Big Lake2
Princeton1
at  PrincetonFINAL
Fairmont Area12
Worthington0
at  WorthingtonFINAL
Winona Cotter7
Dover-Eyota3
at  EyotaFINAL
Caledonia0
St. Charles/L-A2
at  St. CharlesFINAL
La Crescent-Hokah2
Plainview-Elgin-Millville1
at  PlainviewFINAL
St. Cloud Tech1
Willmar3
at  WillmarFINAL
Rocori0
Alexandria8
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Sartell-St. Stephen0
Brainerd2
at  BrainerdFINAL
Hastings0
Henry Sibley1
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
South St. Paul7
Tartan2
at  TartanFINAL
St. Louis Park0
Chaska2
at  ChaskaFINAL
Chanhassen2
Bloomington Jefferson0
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
Copyright © 1998-2021 BKZ Sports
Minnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Tournament Brackets