Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Soccer (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Soccer (B) Scores for Tuesday, September 1, 2020
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
North Lakes Academy0
West Lutheran11
at  West LutheranFINAL
Holy Family Catholic3
Southwest Christian2
at  Southwest MN ChristianFINAL
Pelican Rapids5
Crookston0
at  CrookstonFINAL
Avail Academy4
Spectrum0
at -1FINAL
Metro Schools College Prep3
International School of MN/Eagle Ridge2
at -1FINAL
St. Paul Highland Park13
St. Paul Johnson0
at  JohnsonFINAL
Liberty Classical Academy2
Chesterton Academy1
at FINAL
Dover-Eyota7
Winona Cotter0
at  Winona CotterFINAL
Melrose0
Minnewaska Area2
at  GlenwoodFINAL
Rockford2
Heritage Christian1
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
Brainerd1
Sartell-St. Stephen0
at  SartellFINAL
South St. Paul1
Tartan4
at  TartanFINAL
Hastings0
Henry Sibley4
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
Little Falls2
St. John's Prep1
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
Chanhassen1
Bloomington Jefferson0
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
St. Louis Park1
Chaska2
at  ChaskaFINAL
Trinity School1
Maranatha Christian0
at  Noble Sports ParkFINAL
Alexandria1
Rocori1
at  Cold SpringFINAL
Blake4
Minnehaha Academy2
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
Mayer Lutheran6
Hutchinson1
at  GlencoeFINAL
Mounds Park Academy0
Minneapolis Southwest6
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
St. Anthony Village1
Richfield4
at  RichfieldFINAL
St. Peter2
New Ulm1
at  New UlmFINAL
Mankato West2
Rochester John Marshall0
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
Mankato East2
Albert Lea0
at  Albert LeaFINAL
Northfield4
Rochester Mayo0
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
Rochester Century0
Owatonna1
at  OwatonnaFINAL
Austin5
Faribault0
at  FaribaultFINAL
Winona7
Red Wing1
at  Red WingFINAL
Hibbing/Chisholm0
Grand Rapids7
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair0
Waseca7
at  WasecaFINAL
Worthington5
Fairmont Area1
at  FairmontFINAL
St. Paul Washington3
St. Paul Harding0
at  BakkenFINAL
St. Paul Central2
St. Paul Como Park1
at  Como ParkFINAL
Tri-City United0
New Prague6
at  New PragueFINAL
Willmar2
St. Cloud Tech5
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
Bemidji0
St. Cloud Apollo1
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
Moorhead5
Sauk Rapids-Rice1
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Becker0
Monticello2
at  MonticelloFINAL
Cambridge-Isanti1
North Branch1
at  North BranchFINAL
Princeton6
Big Lake0
at  Big LakeFINAL
Plainview-Elgin-Millville2
La Crescent-Hokah0
at  La CrescentFINAL
St. Charles/L-A6
Caledonia2
at  CaledoniaFINAL
St. Thomas Academy2
Simley3
at  SimleyFINAL
Zimmerman1
St. Cloud Cathedral5
at  St. Cloud-WhitneyFINAL
Fargo Shanley/OG/PC (ND)0
Fargo South (ND)0
at  Fargo SouthFINAL
Fridley8
St. Croix Lutheran0
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
DeLaSalle4
Columbia Heights0
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
Detroit Lakes3
East Grand Forks2
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
Breck4
Minneapolis Washburn1
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
Eden Prairie1
Edina3
at  Edina Braemar ParkFINAL
Woodbury1
Mounds View1
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
White Bear Lake0
Park of Cottage Grove1
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
Stillwater Area2
Forest Lake2
at  Forest LakeFINAL
East Ridge2
Irondale0
at  IrondaleFINAL
Roseville1
Cretin-Derham Hall1
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
Copyright © 1998-2021 BKZ Sports
Minnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Tournament Brackets