Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Soccer (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Soccer (G) Scores for Thursday, August 27, 2020
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B2
Crookston7
at  CrookstonFINAL
Jordan16
Tri-City United0
at -1FINAL
Detroit Lakes10
Pelican Rapids0
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
St. Paul Humboldt5
St. Paul Harding0
at  BakkenFINAL
Prior Lake0
Lakeville North1
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Burnsville2
Eastview2
at  EastviewFINAL
Rosemount2
Lakeville South0
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
Farmington2
Apple Valley0
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Edina3
Wayzata0
at  WayzataFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville1
Hopkins0
at  HopkinsFINAL
Minneapolis Washburn0
Eden Prairie2
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
Alexandria2
Sartell-St. Stephen1
at  SartellFINAL
Tartan1
Hill-Murray9
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
Mahtomedi3
Simley0
at  SimleyFINAL
South St. Paul1
Henry Sibley2
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
Melrose1
St. John's Prep0
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
Little Falls1
St. Cloud Cathedral1
at  St. Cloud-WhitneyFINAL
Chanhassen6
Robbinsdale Cooper0
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
Bloomington Kennedy0
Chaska4
at  ChaskaFINAL
St. Louis Park0
Bloomington Jefferson1
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Moorhead17
Rocori0
at  Cold SpringFINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's1
Blake0
at  BlakeFINAL
Mayer Lutheran0
Watertown-Mayer3
at  WatertownFINAL
North Branch0
St. Francis5
at  St. FrancisFINAL
Cambridge-Isanti0
Chisago Lakes Area1
at  LindstromFINAL
Princeton1
Monticello5
at  MonticelloFINAL
Becker2
Big Lake3
at  Big LakeFINAL
Hermantown2
Esko3
at  EskoFINAL
Willmar2
St. Cloud Apollo1
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
Brainerd6
Fergus Falls0
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Hastings6
North St. Paul0
at  North St. PaulFINAL
Buffalo0
Minnetonka4
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
Stillwater Area2
Roseville0
at  RosevilleFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove4
Irondale1
at  IrondaleFINAL
Mounds View1
East Ridge0
at  East RidgeFINAL
Cretin-Derham Hall0
White Bear Lake2
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
Forest Lake0
Woodbury8
at  WoodburyFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
Copyright © 1998-2021 BKZ Sports
Minnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Tournament Brackets