Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Soccer (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Soccer (B) Scores for Thursday, August 27, 2020
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Two Harbors1
C-E-C13
at  CloquetFINAL
Hmong Academy1
Minnehaha Academy5
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
St. Paul Central3
St. Paul Washington2
at  WashingtonFINAL
St. Paul Harding0
St. Paul Humboldt3
at  HumboldtFINAL
Buffalo0
Minnetonka7
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice1
Bemidji3
at  BemidjiFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove0
Irondale1
at  IrondaleFINAL
Mounds View0
East Ridge1
at  East RidgeFINAL
Cretin-Derham Hall1
White Bear Lake1
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
Stillwater Area4
Roseville0
at  RosevilleFINAL
Forest Lake2
Woodbury6
at  WoodburyFINAL
Duluth Marshall2
Proctor1
at  ProctorFINAL
Hastings0
North St. Paul6
at  North St. PaulFINAL
Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa1
Rochester Lourdes1
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
Duluth East1
Grand Rapids0
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
Minneapolis Washburn1
Eden Prairie2
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
St. Paul Johnson0
St. Paul Como Park1
at  Como ParkForfeit
Jordan9
Tri-City United2
at -1FINAL
St. Cloud Apollo3
Willmar1
at  WillmarFINAL
Sartell-St. Stephen1
Alexandria0
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Fergus Falls0
Brainerd3
at  BrainerdFINAL
Rocori1
Moorhead4
at  MoorheadFINAL
Big Lake1
Becker1
at  BeckerFINAL
Chisago Lakes Area3
Cambridge-Isanti0
at  CambridgeFINAL
St. Francis0
North Branch0
at  North BranchFINAL
Mahtomedi3
Simley1
at  SimleyFINAL
Tartan0
Hill-Murray1
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
South St. Paul0
Henry Sibley4
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
Grand Forks Central (ND)1
Fargo Shanley/OG/PC (ND)1
at  Fargo ShanleyFINAL
Pelican Rapids7
Detroit Lakes0
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
Lake City3
Kasson-Mantorville1
at  KassonFINAL
Byron11
Triton/K-W/Hayfield0
at  Dodge CenterFINAL
Southwest Christian6
Providence Academy1
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
Eagan1
Shakopee5
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Rosemount1
Lakeville South2
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
Prior Lake0
Lakeville North2
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Burnsville0
Eastview2
at  EastviewFINAL
Farmington2
Apple Valley3
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Edina1
Wayzata2
at  WayzataFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville0
Hopkins1
at  HopkinsFINAL
Chanhassen4
Robbinsdale Cooper0
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
Bloomington Kennedy2
Chaska3
at  ChaskaFINAL
St. Louis Park3
Bloomington Jefferson0
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Cannon Falls5
Stewartville1
at  StewartvilleFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
Copyright © 1998-2021 BKZ Sports
Minnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Tournament Brackets