Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (G) Scores for Thursday, December 13, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Tri-City United0
Southwest Christian0
at  Southwest Christian6:30 PM
  > Report Score
Northeast Range0
Cook County0
at  Grand Marais6:30 PM
  > Report Score
Benson0
New London-Spicer0
at  New London7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Litchfield0
Paynesville Area0
at  Paynesville7:00 PM
  > Report Score
St. Paul Harding0
CHOF0
at  Salvation Army7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Breck0
Brooklyn Center0
at  Brooklyn Center7:00 PM
  > Report Score
DeLaSalle0
Visitation0
at  Visitation7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Maple Lake0
Watertown-Mayer0
at  Watertown7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Holy Angels0
Rosemount0
at  Rosemount7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Chaska0
New Prague0
at  New Prague7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Minneapolis Southwest0
Minneapolis Roosevelt0
at  Minneapolis Roosevelt7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Minneapolis Washburn0
Minneapolis North0
at  Minneapolis North7:00 PM
  > Report Score
St. Paul Academy0
Minneapolis Edison0
at  Minneapolis Edison7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Tartan0
St. Paul Highland Park0
at  Highland Park7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Simley0
Cretin-Derham Hall0
at  Cretin-Derham Hall7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Minneapolis Henry0
Minneapolis South0
at  Minneapolis South7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Shakopee0
Bloomington Kennedy0
at  Bloomington Kennedy7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Waconia0
Minnetonka0
at  Minnetonka7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Lakeville North0
Lakeville South0
at  Lakeville South7:00 PM
  > Report Score
PACT Charter0
Spectrum0
at  Spectrum7:00 PM
  > Report Score
New Life Academy0
Cristo Rey Jesuit0
at  Cristo Rey Jesuit7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Pine River-Backus0
Pequot Lakes0
at  Pequot Lakes7:15 PM
  > Report Score
Rush City0
Braham0
at  Braham7:15 PM
  > Report Score
Eveleth-Gilbert0
Chisholm0
at  Chisholm7:15 PM
  > Report Score
Littlefork-Big Falls0
Greenway0
at  Coleraine7:15 PM
  > Report Score
Canby0
Ortonville0
at  Ortonville7:15 PM
  > Report Score
Fergus Falls0
Brainerd0
at  Brainerd7:15 PM
  > Report Score
Worthington0
Marshall0
at  Marshall7:15 PM
  > Report Score
Princeton0
Sauk Rapids-Rice0
at  Sauk Rapids7:15 PM
  > Report Score
Alexandria0
Rocori0
at  Cold Spring7:15 PM
  > Report Score
Foley0
Kimball Area0
at  Kimball7:15 PM
  > Report Score
Lyle/Austin Pacelli0
GHEC/T/ML0
at  East Chain7:15 PM
  > Report Score
Rochester Lourdes0
Pine Island0
at  Pine Island7:15 PM
  > Report Score
Triton0
Goodhue0
at  Goodhue7:15 PM
  > Report Score
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley0
Isle0
at  Isle7:15 PM
  > Report Score
Mesabi East0
Nashwauk-Keewatin0
at  Nashwauk7:15 PM
  > Report Score
Wrenshall0
Cromwell-Wright0
at  Cromwell7:15 PM
  > Report Score
Duluth Denfeld0
Barnum0
at  Barnum7:15 PM
  > Report Score
McGregor0
Floodwood0
at  Floodwood7:15 PM
  > Report Score
Deer River0
Cherry0
at  Cherry7:15 PM
  > Report Score
Virginia0
Bigfork0
at  Bigfork7:15 PM
  > Report Score
Cleveland0
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial0
at  Lake Crystal7:15 PM
  > Report Score
Nicollet/Loyola0
Martin County West0
at  Sherburn7:15 PM
  > Report Score
Kenyon-Wanamingo0
Cannon Falls0
at  Cannon Falls7:15 PM
  > Report Score
East Central0
Pine City0
at  Pine City7:15 PM
  > Report Score
Hibbing0
Proctor0
at  Proctor7:15 PM
  > Report Score
Eastview0
St. Michael-Albertville0
at  St. Michael-Albertville7:15 PM
  > Report Score
Hermantown0
Grand Rapids0
at  Grand Rapids7:15 PM
  > Report Score
St. Cloud Apollo0
St. Cloud Tech0
at  St. Cloud Tech7:15 PM
  > Report Score
Alden-Conger/Glenville-Emmons0
Madelia0
at  Madelia7:15 PM
  > Report Score
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton0
Randolph0
at  Randolph7:15 PM
  > Report Score
Mora0
North Lakes Academy0
at  North Lakes Academy7:15 PM
  > Report Score
Mountain Iron-Buhl0
South Ridge0
at  Culver7:15 PM
  > Report Score
Sebeka0
Henning0
at  Henning7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Menahga0
New York Mills0
at  New York Mills7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Pillager0
Verndale0
at  Verndale7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Bertha-Hewitt0
Wadena-Deer Creek0
at  Wadena7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Breckenridge0
Perham0
at  Perham7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Browerville/Eagle Valley0
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle0
at  Long Prairie7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Hawley0
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton0
at  Glyndon7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Ada-Borup/Norman County West0
Frazee0
at  Frazee7:30 PM
  > Report Score
West Central Area0
Hancock0
at  Hancock7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross0
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley0
at  Graceville7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Royalton0
Osakis0
at  Osakis7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Upsala0
Swanville0
at  Swanville7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Warroad0
Thief River Falls0
at  Thief River Falls7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Roseau0
Bagley0
at  Bagley7:30 PM
  > Report Score
BOLD0
Montevideo0
at  Montevideo7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Sleepy Eye0
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's0
at  Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Hills-Beaver Creek0
Red Rock Central0
at  Lamberton7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton0
Edgerton0
at  Edgerton7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Trinity School0
Maranatha Christian0
at  Maranatha Christian7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Red Lake Falls0
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo0
at  Warren7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Mayer Lutheran0
LeSueur-Henderson0
at  LeSueur7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Norwood-Young America0
Belle Plaine0
at  Belle Plaine7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Windom Area0
Pipestone Area0
at  Pipestone7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Redwood Valley0
Jackson County Central0
at  Jackson7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Esko0
Mound Westonka0
at  Mound7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Sibley East0
Jordan0
at  Jordan7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Onamia0
Hinckley-Finlayson0
at  Hinckley7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Coon Rapids0
Duluth East0
at  Duluth East7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton0
Murray County Central0
at  Slayton7:30 PM
  > Report Score
International School of MN/Eagle Ridge0
High School for the Recording Arts0
at  HS for Recording Arts7:30 PM
  > Report Score
St. John's Prep0
at  St. John's University7:30 PM
  > Report Score
NCTC Tournament
Clearbrook-Gonvick0
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River0
at  Northland CTC3:00 PM
  > Report Score
NCTC Tournament
Cass Lake-Bena0
Goodridge/Grygla0
at  Northland CTC4:45 PM
  > Report Score
NCTC Tournament
Stephen-Argyle0
Red Lake0
at  Northland CTC6:30 PM
  > Report Score
NCTC Tournament
Red Lake County Central0
Sacred Heart0
at  Northland CTC8:15 PM
  > Report Score
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2018 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |