Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Baseball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Baseball Scores for Monday, May 20, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Cannon Falls0
Rochester Lourdes14
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta2
BOLD7
at  BensonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnum17
Floodwood6
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Northern Freeze3
Fosston13
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Moose Lake-Willow River1
Mora11
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Esko27
Two Harbors2
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton0
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
North Woods4
Virginia5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City7
Montevideo3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing4
Grand Rapids5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta5
Benson3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Denfeld7
Greenway1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Southwest8
Minneapolis Washburn7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
New London-Spicer5
Mound Westonka1
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Redwood Valley8
Red Rock Central/W-WG5
at  LambertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
MACCRAY8
Dawson-Boyd0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Albany1
Little Falls6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Detroit Lakes2
Bemidji11
at  Bemidji StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Angels8
Simley1
at  SimleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nashwauk-Keewatin4
Silver Bay1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Aitkin2
Pequot Lakes5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd5
St. Cloud Apollo2
at  St. Cloud - PutzFINAL
  > Game Recap
Willmar2
Fergus Falls1
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lewiston-Altura11
Stewartville10
at  StewartvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zimmerman4
Mora3
at F/8
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United1
St. Peter7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Ottertail Central6
Pelican Rapids7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Valley Lutheran11
Martin County West2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest Christian14
Watertown-Mayer7
at  WatertownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northwestern (WI)19
Two Harbors2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Milaca12
Spectrum1
at  SpectrumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chesterton Academy9
Trinity School19
at F/5
  > Game Recap
St. Thomas Academy10
North St. Paul4
at  North St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Valley-Watkins1
Maple Lake7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Wayzata4
Rogers0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake of the Woods0
Littlefork-Big Falls5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton4
Waseca6
at  WasecaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle8
Brandon/Evansville1
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine5
Buffalo1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cretin-Derham Hall4
Woodbury7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
White Bear Lake5
Park of Cottage Grove0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
East Ridge4
Forest Lake2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Osseo16
St. Francis3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Ely11
Eveleth-Gilbert16
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm Cathedral6
Cleveland0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Owatonna4
New Ulm5
at F/10
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton2
Park Rapids Area3
at F/10
  > Game Recap
Rush City1
Hinckley-Finlayson2
at F/8
  > Game Recap
Border West8
Canby2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Lake Park4
Robbinsdale Cooper5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cherry4
Mesabi East8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth East4
Robbinsdale Armstrong7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sacred Heart11
Red Lake County6
at  Red Lake FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edina3
Bloomington Jefferson9
at  Dred Scott - BloomingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
River Falls (WI)4
St. Paul Highland Park0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahtomedi1
Anoka2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Breck11
Mounds Park Academy0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Prairie9
Lakeville South2
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Win-E-Mac4
Ada-Borup/Norman County West14
at  AdaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glencoe-Silver Lake9
Litchfield2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. John's Prep3
Ogilvie13
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Renville County West4
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseville2
Centennial3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hermantown7
Proctor4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Browerville/Eagle Valley3
Upsala/Swanville Area4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahnomen/Waubun3
Fosston8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Menahga13
Pine River-Backus0
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Mountain Iron-Buhl4
Hill City/Northland18
at  Hill CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pillager3
Staples-Motley0
at  StaplesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tartan5
Irondale7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds View1
Stillwater Area4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Holdingford0
Paynesville Area4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Kittson County Central3
Fertile-Beltrami10
at  FertileFINAL
  > Game Recap
McGregor/Cromwell1
Isle11
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Edgerton/Southwest MN Christian1
Lakeview6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Dassel-Cokato0
Holy Family Catholic8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine City4
Braham3
at F/13
  > Game Recap
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted12
Kimball Area7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
West Central Area1
Ashby2
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central1
United South Central9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Wadena-Deer Creek4
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton3
at  DilworthF/10
  > Game Recap
Rockford4
Annandale3
at F/10
  > Game Recap
Deer River7
Blackduck8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Springfield6
Minneota5
at  MinneotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ortonville2
Hancock5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
New Prague6
Mankato East10
at  Mankato EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henry Sibley8
Richfield1
at  RichfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norwood-Young America0
Providence Academy2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Medford5
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Albert Lea5
Fairmont4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisago Lakes Area5
Jordan4
at  Jordan Mini MetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alexandria2
Sauk Rapids-Rice3
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blooming Prairie14
Schaeffer Academy1
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy0
Border West7
at  GracevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City8
Montevideo3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Viroqua (WI)2
La Crescent-Hokah1
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
New London-Spicer11
Mound Westonka10
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's3
Delano2
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Adrian16
Worthington5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Kenyon-Wanamingo13
Houston1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton12
Nevis8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Luverne2
Marshall4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Kennedy3
Chanhassen7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Nashwauk-Keewatin7
Silver Bay4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Detroit Lakes2
Bemidji9
at  Bemidji StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Coon Rapids2
St. Louis Park3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Willmar4
Fergus Falls3
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Aitkin9
Pequot Lakes2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Henry10
Minneapolis Southwest12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pipestone Area13
Worthington4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Owatonna2
New Ulm4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hermantown8
Proctor9
at F/9
  > Game Recap
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy0
Border West7
at  GracevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Center4
Northfield2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnetonka1
Chaska4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rocori7
Big Lake1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Elk River1
Totino-Grace6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech2
Red Wing3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Blake2
Providence Academy7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rogers1
Hopkins2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Foley9
Pierz2
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |