Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Baseball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Baseball Scores for Monday, May 6, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Mahnomen/Waubun9
Bagley6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
New York Mills5
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale4
at  VerndaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Denfeld8
Chisago Lakes Area9
at
  > Game Recap
Barnum1
Cook County8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
New York Mills15
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale9
at  BerthaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Parkers Prairie11
Ottertail Central6
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Fosston17
Bagley0
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Sibley East2
Southwest Christian7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Nashwauk-Keewatin18
Carlton4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Washburn12
Minneapolis Roosevelt2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids1
Perham18
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Royalton1
Pierz11
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Ogilvie3
Pine City4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central1
Luverne3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Zimmerman4
Foley5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Northome/Kelliher6
Lake of the Woods4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
New Life Academy3
Trinity School0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Rock Central/W-WG4
Wabasso12
at
  > Game Recap
St. Thomas Academy12
Mahtomedi9
at  MahtomediFINAL
  > Game Recap
Simley4
Hill-Murray6
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henry Sibley3
Hastings1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth East14
Hermantown13
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Eveleth-Gilbert6
Virginia2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville South6
Lakeville North5
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds View4
East Ridge6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Highland Park11
St. Paul Washington1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice2
Waconia8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Transitions Charter0
Christian Life Academy15
at -1F/4
  > Game Recap
Renville County West15
Lakeview0
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Hibbing9
Cloquet14
at
  > Game Recap
Holy Family Catholic4
Watertown-Mayer2
at  WatertownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Marshall1
Hutchinson2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Grove1
Southland5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rushford-Peterson13
Houston1
at F/6
  > Game Recap
East Central3
Rush City13
at F/5
  > Game Recap
McGregor/Cromwell1
Chisholm25
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Coon Rapids9
Spring Lake Park5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Silver Bay4
Ely5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey8
Adrian2
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
International Falls11
Mountain Iron-Buhl1
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Mesabi East18
Northeast Range2
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Academy for Sciences & Ag10
Chesterton Academy7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
West Marshall6
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River3
at  GreenbushFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wrenshall10
Isle11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine Island2
Stewartville8
at  StewartvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osseo5
Park Center2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Nevis0
Crosby-Ironton12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cass Lake-Bena4
Red Lake5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Litchfield4
Dassel-Cokato1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Wayzata7
Andover2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Laporte2
Blackduck23
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Central MN Christian0
MACCRAY9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cleveland7
Lyle/Austin Pacelli6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Nicollet3
Minnesota Valley Lutheran8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Dawson-Boyd4
Minneota24
at  MinneotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Yellow Medicine East0
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Village3
St. Agnes6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Liberty Classical Academy3
West Lutheran/Maranatha15
at -1F/5
  > Game Recap
Red Lake County16
Win-E-Mac5
at  Win-E-MacFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnehaha Academy6
Breck1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Spectrum3
Concordia Academy9
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Blake4
St. Paul Academy3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Valley-Watkins7
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Lake17
Kimball Area0
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Roseville0
Cretin-Derham Hall3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Humboldt3
St. Paul Como Park2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Central14
St. Paul Harding1
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
White Bear Lake4
Woodbury5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Lutheran2
Fridley3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Nova Classical Academy8
Minneapolis Edison2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Schaeffer Academy0
Hayfield22
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
South St. Paul4
Holy Angels11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagan7
Apple Valley8
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson1
Bloomington Kennedy3
at  Haddox FieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview7
Burnsville9
at  Alimagnet ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rosemount10
Prior Lake4
at  Prior LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Louis Park4
Richfield5
at  RichfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington7
Shakopee4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Park of Cottage Grove0
Forest Lake6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lewiston-Altura3
Byron7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Brandon/Evansville7
West Central Area1
at  BarrettFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown6
Blooming Prairie1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC6
St. James Area7
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Kenyon-Wanamingo5
Triton2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethlehem Academy7
United South Central8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton4
Lac qui Parle Valley14
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Ortonville0
Border West2
at  GracevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeSueur-Henderson8
Mayer Lutheran0
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Springfield9
Windom Area5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Chatfield2
Dover-Eyota5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasha-Kellogg4
Mabel-Canton5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Kasson-Mantorville4
Rochester Lourdes12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls1
Zumbrota-Mazeppa3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Norwood-Young America3
Jordan7
at  Jordan Mini MetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belle Plaine8
Tri-City United13
at  MontgomeryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albany12
Milaca2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Medford16
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity2
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm3
Faribault4
at  FaribaultF/8
  > Game Recap
Winona Cotter1
Lake City11
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Caledonia8
Holmen (WI)2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Plainview-Elgin-Millville2
La Crescent-Hokah8
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen3
Rocori4
at  Cold Spring
  > Game Recap
Ada-Borup/Norman County West3
NCE/U-H5
at  UlenFINAL
  > Game Recap
New London-Spicer5
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Peter3
Fairmont4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Area1
Worthington12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Zimmerman0
Foley15
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sibley East3
Southwest Christian15
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids0
Perham18
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albert Lea0
Mankato West3
at  Mankato WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northome/Kelliher9
Lake of the Woods12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine Island3
Stewartville8
at  StewartvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stillwater Area8
Rochester Century5
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Lake14
Kimball Area2
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Champlin Park1
Edina6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Becker2
St. Cloud Cathedral4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Tartan19
North St. Paul8
at  North St. PaulF/6
  > Game Recap
Chaska16
Robbinsdale Cooper0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Anoka4
Chanhassen5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds Park Academy0
Providence Academy4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Fargo North (ND)0
Moorhead5
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville11
St. Cloud Tech0
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sebeka11
Onamia1
at  BrainerdF/5
  > Game Recap
Columbia Heights1
DeLaSalle5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |