Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Baseball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Baseball Scores for Friday, May 3, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Harrisburg (SD)5
Lakeville South1
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brookings (SD)7
Apple Valley1
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeview1
Montevideo17
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes5
Hibbing3
at  NashwaukFINAL
  > Game Recap
Worthington0
St. Peter11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeview0
Redwood Valley10
at  MontevideoF/5
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes6
Hibbing3
at  NashwaukFINAL
  > Game Recap
Worthington1
St. Peter24
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Redwood Valley2
Montevideo3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sacred Heart Invite
Kittson County Central4
Sacred Heart7
at  Sacred HeartFINAL
  > Game Recap
Menahga3
Pillager4
at F/10
  > Game Recap
St. Agnes11
Heritage Christian4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton8
Hill City/Northland5
at  Hill CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Frazee0
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton6
at  DilworthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine City0
Eveleth-Gilbert10
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Annandale7
Glencoe-Silver Lake0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Nova Classical Academy13
Chesterton Academy2
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Menahga2
Pillager2
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy2
Ortonville12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Simley4
North St. Paul5
at  North St. Paul
  > Game Recap
Rosemount7
Hastings6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Thomas Academy4
Tartan0
at  TartanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahtomedi3
Henry Sibley2
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Lakes Academy3
Rush City8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cristo Rey Jesuit3
Minneapolis Henry13
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cherry12
Carlton0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Centennial13
Cambridge-Isanti1
at
  > Game Recap
Northeast Range13
Floodwood14
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Monticello4
Becker1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Proctor8
Irondale9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hudson (WI)19
Woodbury7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
United South Central2
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC3
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sacred Heart Invite
Kittson County Central7
NCE/U-H11
at  Sacred HeartFINAL
  > Game Recap
Medford0
Hayfield3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Ashland (WI)11
Cloquet5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Wadena-Deer Creek13
Sebeka1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
GMLOK17
Glenville-Emmons/Alden-Conger1
at  GlenvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stillwater Area6
White Bear Lake2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lyle/Austin Pacelli8
Randolph12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Paynesville Area8
Minnewaska Area3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Rock Central/W-WG11
Yellow Medicine East10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg26
Dawson-Boyd0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mabel-Canton1
Schaeffer Academy6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey11
Nicollet3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Braham8
East Central3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Providence Academy2
Blake3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds Park Academy4
Breck8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
New Life Academy5
Concordia Academy0
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. John's Prep3
Onamia5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Liberty Classical Academy1
St. Croix Lutheran0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Dassel-Cokato0
Delano3
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Park of Cottage Grove4
Roseville7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Como Park16
St. Paul Humboldt0
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Harding0
St. Paul Central10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley1
Nevis2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Kennedy10
Robbinsdale Cooper6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Louis Park1
Bloomington Jefferson7
at  Dred Scott - BloomingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Rapids3
Princeton4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Ely14
Greenway4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cretin-Derham Hall0
East Ridge12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda2
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisholm7
North Woods0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Fertile-Beltrami14
Lake Park-Audubon0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Fosston0
Roseau10
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Kenyon-Wanamingo7
Pine Island8
at F/10
  > Game Recap
Lake of the Woods0
Blackduck7
at Forfeit
  > Game Recap
Trinity School12
St. Paul Washington4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Northome/Kelliher8
Littlefork-Big Falls11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Iron-Buhl8
McGregor/Cromwell5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mesabi East2
International Falls7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Northern Freeze2
West Marshall4
at  ArgyleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Academy for Sciences & Ag0
St. Croix Prep13
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Browerville/Eagle Valley14
Brandon/Evansville16
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodhue1
Legacy Christian3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Border West5
West Central Area2
at  BarrettFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hinckley-Finlayson Tournament
Moose Lake-Willow River3
Aitkin15
at  HinckleyF/5
  > Game Recap
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City5
Melrose4
at  FreeportFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids0
Hawley6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pipestone Area10
Martin County West2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple River1
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Charles11
Rushford-Peterson1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Chatfield0
Caledonia17
at  CaledoniaFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Richland-H-E-G2
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Southland8
Winona Cotter4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Triton4
Stewartville5
at  StewartvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rocori7
Fridley1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Plainview-Elgin-Millville1
Rochester Lourdes2
at  Hudson FieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. James Area3
Blue Earth Area7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Annandale3
Glencoe-Silver Lake4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Frazee5
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton9
at  DilworthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northfield11
Burnsville9
at  Alimagnet ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy5
Ortonville17
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sacred Heart Invite
NCE/U-H10
Sacred Heart3
at  Sacred HeartFINAL
  > Game Recap
Medford1
Hayfield12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Edina6
Minnetonka4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds View10
Forest Lake2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hancock2
Benson6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Center1
DeLaSalle10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Osceola (WI)12
Chisago Lakes Area10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Agnes0
Osseo1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Anoka7
St. Francis0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hinckley-Finlayson Tournament
Esko17
Hinckley-Finlayson2
at  HinckleyF/5
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |