Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Baseball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Baseball Scores for Tuesday, April 30, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Onamia3
Isle8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Perham3
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton1
at  DilworthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Frazee0
Breckenridge11
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Detroit Lakes7
Crosby-Ironton3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Crookston3
Roseau7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
BOLD14
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta3
at F/5
  > Game Recap
East Grand Forks4
Thief River Falls/Goodridge2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Spectrum4
St. Croix Prep12
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Bemidji4
Warroad2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
NCE/U-H5
Ada-Borup/Norman County West8
at  AdaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northeast Range0
Chisholm22
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Wadena-Deer Creek13
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale4
at  BerthaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sebeka6
Parkers Prairie3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Menahga8
Ottertail Central9
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Schaeffer Academy9
Spring Grove3
at  Spring GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
White Bear Lake1
East Ridge3
at
  > Game Recap
Northern Freeze0
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River16
at  GreenbushFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Marshall2
Red Lake County3
at  Red Lake FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Deer River10
Littlefork-Big Falls7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cherry0
Eveleth-Gilbert9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rockford8
Mound Westonka7
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
North Branch4
St. Michael-Albertville14
at -1F/5
  > Game Recap
Irondale5
Andover6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Edison4
Minneapolis South8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Coon Rapids3
Robbinsdale Armstrong5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Grove2
Elk River3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
East Central6
Hinckley-Finlayson9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Virginia1
Greenway0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cloquet0
Duluth Marshall10
at  Duluth MarshallF/5
  > Game Recap
Nevis17
Northome/Kelliher0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cass Lake-Bena0
Fosston12
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Win-E-Mac10
Mahnomen/Waubun4
at  WaubunFINAL
  > Game Recap
Silver Bay15
Wrenshall7
at  WrenshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill City/Northland1
Nashwauk-Keewatin12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Fertile-Beltrami2
Sacred Heart3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hawley19
Lake Park-Audubon2
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Dover-Eyota5
Lewiston-Altura6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodhue6
Byron12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Charles0
Caledonia7
at  CaledoniaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasha-Kellogg16
Winona Cotter11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Lourdes13
Cannon Falls3
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Austin8
Winona4
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century6
Rochester Mayo3
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Border West1
Barnesville3
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Onamia3
Isle12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Fairmont4
St. Peter3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Perham11
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton0
at  DilworthFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Grand Forks16
Thief River Falls/Goodridge4
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Frazee4
Breckenridge15
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Detroit Lakes15
Crosby-Ironton1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Crookston2
Roseau11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |