Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Baseball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Baseball Scores for Friday, April 26, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Roseau5
Aitkin3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Blake2
Breck12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Upsala/Swanville Area4
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle3
at  Long PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
International Falls7
St. Paul Highland Park9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Esko11
Roseau4
at  AitkinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area Invite
Hancock3
Silver Bay0
at  MorrisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area Invite
Pelican Rapids2
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta9
at  MorrisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Lourdes5
Stewartville1
at  StewartvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Humboldt18
St. Paul Harding4
at -1F/6
  > Game Recap
Maple Lake7
Holdingford1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
South Ridge11
North Woods1
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Nashwauk-Keewatin8
Northome/Kelliher1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Isle11
Pine River-Backus5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
United South Central3
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown2
at
  > Game Recap
Breckenridge2
East Grand Forks12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy0
Ashby26
at -1F/5
  > Game Recap
St. Charles7
Zumbrota-Mazeppa6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Thomas Academy1
Hastings6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Tartan15
Henry Sibley5
at  Henry SibleyF/6
  > Game Recap
Simley0
South St. Paul5
at  South St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahtomedi2
North St. Paul3
at  North St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Renville County West9
MACCRAY7
at F/8
  > Game Recap
Lyle/Austin Pacelli9
GMLOK10
at  Spring ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Denfeld6
Zimmerman8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Champlin Park6
Park Center7
at
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Central15
St. Paul Como Park0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Fridley5
Columbia Heights0
at F/8
  > Game Recap
Mankato West11
Waconia12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton4
Detroit Lakes3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Crookston15
Bagley0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Burnsville2
Farmington6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rogers2
St. Michael-Albertville3
at -1F/8
  > Game Recap
Concordia Academy9
Trinity School1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey3
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC6
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnehaha Academy8
Mounds Park Academy9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagan4
Rosemount5
at  RosemountFINAL
  > Game Recap
Academy for Sciences & Ag14
North Lakes Academy5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Dassel-Cokato5
Annandale1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Watertown-Mayer5
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted3
at
  > Game Recap
Cherry12
Hinckley-Finlayson7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
River Falls (WI)10
White Bear Lake0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
West Lutheran/Maranatha1
Southwest Christian3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Liberty Classical Academy3
Minneapolis Roosevelt2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Onamia13
McGregor/Cromwell3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Two Harbors1
Proctor16
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley3
Pequot Lakes15
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sebeka7
Nevis1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Peter9
Marshall7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Fosston8
West Marshall7
at  ArgyleF/8
  > Game Recap
New York Mills6
Menahga2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Parkers Prairie0
Wadena-Deer Creek10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale8
Pillager5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Grove7
Glenville-Emmons/Alden-Conger0
at  GlenvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseville0
Mounds View10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cambridge-Isanti0
Spring Lake Park10
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Washburn14
Minneapolis Henry0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Kimball Area2
Litchfield10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Win-E-Mac3
Blackduck15
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg9
Minneota4
at  MinneotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mabel-Canton2
Houston12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield22
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Blooming Prairie1
Mankato Loyola11
at  MankatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wrenshall11
East Central12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Rock Central/W-WG9
Lakeview0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
NCE/U-H19
Northern Freeze10
at  KarlstadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Thief River Falls/Goodridge24
Red Lake County1
at  Red Lake FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton11
Murray County Central0
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Blake3
Breck8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pierz7
St. Cloud Cathedral8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Iron-Buhl0
Chisholm11
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Bemidji3
Orono2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Forest Lake5
Cretin-Derham Hall15
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Stillwater Area6
Woodbury4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis North10
Minneapolis Edison20
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis South4
Minneapolis Southwest10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sibley East2
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Moose Lake-Willow River4
Cloquet8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Rapids13
North Branch6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Eveleth-Gilbert11
Greenway1
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Mayer Lutheran9
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Park of Cottage Grove0
East Ridge1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley13
Lakeville South6
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda1
Madelia14
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Brandon/Evansville3
Ottertail Central2
at -1
  > Game Recap
Browerville/Eagle Valley1
Royalton2
at  St. Cloud - FaberF/8
  > Game Recap
Irondale6
Rochester Mayo10
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls6
Kenyon-Wanamingo5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona Cotter0
Plainview-Elgin-Millville12
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Becker4
Sartell-St. Stephen6
at  SartellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Willmar6
Hutchinson7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Frazee4
Border West5
at  GracevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple River10
New Richland-H-E-G6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sacred Heart5
Ada-Borup/Norman County West9
at  AdaFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeSueur-Henderson12
Tri-City United2
at  MontgomeryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century2
Owatonna3
at  Owatonna
  > Game Recap
International Falls0
St. Paul Highland Park1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
La Crescent-Hokah6
Southland7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Ortonville2
Lac qui Parle Valley10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin County West18
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's14
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lewiston-Altura8
Chatfield7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rushford-Peterson1
Dover-Eyota10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Caledonia8
Wabasha-Kellogg1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop0
Norwood-Young America13
at  NorwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alexandria5
Little Falls1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Angels2
Rocori1
at  Cold SpringFINAL
  > Game Recap
Big Lake15
Sauk Rapids-Rice5
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm13
Blue Earth Area2
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Pipestone Area2
Windom Area3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Yellow Medicine East3
Redwood Valley4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Esko2
Warroad4
at  AitkinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Worthington4
Fairmont5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Armstrong6
St. Louis Park1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Breckenridge11
East Grand Forks10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area Invite
Pelican Rapids0
Hancock2
at  MorrisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area Invite
Silver Bay2
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta0
at  MorrisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cristo Rey Jesuit2
Spectrum9
at  SpectrumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Lourdes15
Stewartville5
at  StewartvilleF/5
  > Game Recap
Maple Lake8
Holdingford5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy1
Ashby15
at -1F/5
  > Game Recap
St. Charles3
Zumbrota-Mazeppa4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Waseca2
Albert Lea12
at  Albert LeaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Peter0
Marshall7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hopkins11
Eden Prairie1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Wayzata5
Minnetonka0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Dassel-Cokato7
Annandale6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Agnes6
St. Croix Prep5
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. John's Prep0
Osakis10
at F/5
  > Game Recap
New Life Academy9
St. Croix Lutheran5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Elk River9
Northfield1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Edina11
Chaska6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rockford1
Providence Academy3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Moorhead3
St. Cloud Tech2
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls14
Kenyon-Wanamingo3
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Chanhassen5
Eisenhower0
at TBAFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill-Murray3
DeLaSalle11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Tartan12
Hastings9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora4
Duluth Marshall8
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Family Catholic10
New Prague8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Norwood-Young America0
Glencoe-Silver Lake2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |