Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Baseball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Baseball Scores for Thursday, April 25, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
North Lakes Academy1
Ogilvie22
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Melrose10
Minnewaska Area6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Floodwood0
Carlton11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Breckenridge16
Hawley8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted5
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa9
at  ElrosaFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Lutheran/Maranatha13
New Life Academy2
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Kimball Area0
Paynesville Area10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cook County19
Moose Lake-Willow River2
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Eden Valley-Watkins4
Pierz14
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Sauk Centre7
Benson5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central1
St. James Area6
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Laporte0
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley14
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Montevideo5
BOLD3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity7
Heritage Christian5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Legacy Christian2
St. Croix Prep9
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
PACT Charter3
Spectrum7
at  SpectrumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Simley10
Mahtomedi8
at  MahtomediFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hancock4
Ortonville5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Washington1
St. Paul Johnson11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Nashwauk-Keewatin3
Cherry2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Litchfield6
New London-Spicer5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop0
Sleepy Eye10
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle18
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale12
at  BerthaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Royalton15
Staples-Motley1
at  StaplesF/5
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Area0
Wadena-Deer Creek5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Frazee5
Ottertail Central0
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Osakis16
Pequot Lakes6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton13
Pillager3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneota3
MACCRAY13
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's6
Springfield11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg11
Renville County West1
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Trinity School14
Columbia Heights9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Schaeffer Academy1
Glenville-Emmons/Alden-Conger2
at  GlenvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mabel-Canton7
Lyle/Austin Pacelli17
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm Cathedral16
Minnesota Valley Lutheran2
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Andover5
Totino-Grace6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Centennial5
Coon Rapids8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Armstrong4
Irondale5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville South7
Rosemount0
at  RosemountFINAL
  > Game Recap
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton0
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton12
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Yellow Medicine East21
Dawson-Boyd10
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Spring Grove14
Houston3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
GMLOK6
Randolph4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Wrenshall26
McGregor/Cromwell8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Canby15
Lakeview2
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Red Rock Central/W-WG3
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda2
at  Heron LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Adrian12
Edgerton/Southwest MN Christian0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake County12
Northern Freeze1
at  KarlstadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River9
NCE/U-H1
at  UlenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey7
Murray County Central2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Onamia3
Pine City10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hinckley-Finlayson1
Rush City2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Delano7
Orono9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Waconia3
Hutchinson5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Village14
St. Paul Como Park10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Louis Park7
Benilde-St. Margaret's1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Champlin Park3
Maple Grove2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine29
Park Center2
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Farmington7
Apple Valley11
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Burnsville1
Eagan11
at  EaganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview6
Prior Lake5
at  Prior LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Cooper7
Richfield14
at  RichfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North2
Shakopee12
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Spring Lake Park4
Anoka5
at F/8
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville15
Cambridge-Isanti4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rogers8
Chisago Lakes Area4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo18
North Branch3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Monticello5
Princeton2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Big Lake2
St. Francis12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Ely9
Deer River8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Denfeld1
Hermantown11
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Virginia9
Eveleth-Gilbert3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisholm10
Mesabi East0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnum12
Two Harbors1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Nova Classical Academy1
Liberty Classical Academy6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson2
Chanhassen3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cristo Rey Jesuit8
Chesterton Academy13
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rockford0
Glencoe-Silver Lake7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Highland Park3
St. Croix Lutheran1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mound Westonka18
Watertown-Mayer7
at  WatertownF/6
  > Game Recap
Wabasso0
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
West Marshall6
Ada-Borup/Norman County West3
at  AdaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park of Cottage Grove0
Cretin-Derham Hall10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseville2
Woodbury5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Ashland (WI)8
Proctor3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Edison13
Minneapolis Roosevelt9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Stillwater Area10
Forest Lake1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Transitions Charter0
Academy for Sciences & Ag7
at -1Forfeit
  > Game Recap
Lake Park-Audubon0
Fosston20
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Lake of the Woods0
Cass Lake-Bena1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Blackduck28
Red Lake4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahnomen/Waubun0
Win-E-Mac10
at  Win-E-MacFINAL
  > Game Recap
Isle3
Braham18
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Holy Angels7
Bloomington Kennedy8
at  Haddox FieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sacred Heart11
Kittson County Central0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Bagley1
Fertile-Beltrami21
at  FertileF/5
  > Game Recap
Thief River Falls/Goodridge4
Roseau10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rocori16
Fergus Falls6
at  Fergus FallsF/5
  > Game Recap
Ashby6
West Central Area0
at  BarrettFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield3
Blooming Prairie4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake City2
Goodhue0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Nicollet8
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown4
Maple River12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethlehem Academy10
New Richland-H-E-G11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Central MN Christian2
Lac qui Parle Valley14
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Zumbrota-Mazeppa2
Stewartville3
at  StewartvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Cathedral3
Albany1
at  AvonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen4
Alexandria5
at  AlexandriaF/8
  > Game Recap
Southland2
Lewiston-Altura8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Chatfield10
Rushford-Peterson0
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Mankato Loyola12
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton1
at F/5
  > Game Recap
St. Clair4
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC9
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Norwood-Young America2
Southwest Christian6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United12
Mayer Lutheran2
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Triton0
Byron16
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Plainview-Elgin-Millville3
Caledonia4
at  CaledoniaF/11
  > Game Recap
St. Charles0
La Crescent-Hokah10
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Dover-Eyota10
Winona Cotter1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine Island18
Cannon Falls12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Kenyon-Wanamingo11
Kasson-Mantorville12
at F/8
  > Game Recap
LeSueur-Henderson10
Jordan8
at  Jordan Mini MetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sibley East8
Belle Plaine11
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault3
Albert Lea11
at  Albert LeaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Austin7
Red Wing2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester John Marshall3
Rochester Century8
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona6
Northfield7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Foley8
Milaca5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Zimmerman0
Little Falls11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Becker8
Mora11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Owatonna8
Rochester Mayo12
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin County West8
Madelia10
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West0
Mankato East6
at  Mankato EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Aitkin9
Mora4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Waseca0
St. Peter10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Worthington6
Redwood Valley3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pipestone Area0
Luverne10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Melrose5
Minnewaska Area10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Centre5
Benson9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central6
St. James Area2
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Breckenridge12
Hawley2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted10
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa12
at  ElrosaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Valley-Watkins2
Pierz12
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Laporte0
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley15
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
East Ridge11
Chaska7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Montevideo1
BOLD9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Kimball Area1
Paynesville Area11
at F/6
  > Game Recap
New Ulm Cathedral13
Minnesota Valley Lutheran6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Litchfield5
New London-Spicer4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop4
Sleepy Eye14
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's1
Springfield11
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Rockford1
Glencoe-Silver Lake11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mound Westonka6
Watertown-Mayer0
at  WatertownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasso5
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart6
at F/9
  > Game Recap
Lake of the Woods0
Cass Lake-Bena7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hopkins3
Osseo1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice12
St. Cloud Apollo10
at  St. Cloud - PutzFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Family Catholic5
Providence Academy0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Willmar4
St. Cloud Tech5
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing2
Duluth Marshall18
at  Duluth MarshallF/5
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |