Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Baseball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Baseball Scores for Tuesday, April 16, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Parkers Prairie0
New York Mills4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Redwood Valley2
Luverne5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Esko7
Moose Lake-Willow River0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Detroit Lakes3
Staples-Motley10
at  StaplesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls3
Brainerd5
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pipestone Area4
Jackson County Central1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Apollo3
St. Cloud Tech0
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
  > Game Recap
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley11
Northome/Kelliher1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Austin4
Albert Lea8
at  Albert LeaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill-Murray7
Simley1
at  SimleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul8
South St. Paul0
at  South St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Prep5
Trinity School8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahtomedi2
Henry Sibley3
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tartan14
St. Thomas Academy7
at  St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cretin-Derham Hall0
Stillwater Area1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye12
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's2
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Woodbury14
White Bear Lake4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Springfield13
Wabasso0
at F/5
  > Game Recap
DeLaSalle8
Concordia Academy1
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Forest Lake7
Park of Cottage Grove12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Angels1
St. Anthony Village3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagan2
Prior Lake3
at  Prior LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Agnes9
Liberty Classical Academy4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Harding3
St. Paul Washington2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Greenway8
Superior (WI)18
at  SuperiorF/5
  > Game Recap
Shakopee0
Eastview3
at  EastviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Schaeffer Academy1
Lyle/Austin Pacelli6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield8
Triton1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Clair1
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis South13
Minneapolis North3
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Centennial11
Spring Lake Park0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Totino-Grace2
Coon Rapids1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine6
Irondale2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Elk River3
Champlin Park4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Watertown-Mayer0
Litchfield8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Glenville-Emmons/Alden-Conger10
Houston6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mabel-Canton4
Rushford-Peterson14
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
MACCRAY1
Eden Valley-Watkins6
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey0
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda2
at  Heron LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River6
Kittson County Central2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Rock Central/W-WG8
Adrian9
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
New London-Spicer4
Glencoe-Silver Lake2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Dassel-Cokato4
Rockford2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
North Branch6
Rogers11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Princeton0
Buffalo12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Annandale2
Mound Westonka5
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Francis0
St. Michael-Albertville3
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Henry13
Minneapolis Edison9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Southwest15
Minneapolis Roosevelt0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Andover1
Osseo0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Richfield3
St. Louis Park1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Center1
Anoka4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisago Lakes Area4
Big Lake3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cloquet8
Duluth Denfeld4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cambridge-Isanti0
Monticello9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cristo Rey Jesuit5
Academy for Sciences & Ag23
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Chaska6
Hopkins7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Waseca1
LeSueur-Henderson11
at  LeSueurF/5
  > Game Recap
Wayzata15
Edina8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
New Life Academy4
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Kenyon-Wanamingo3
Goodhue4
at F/11
  > Game Recap
Jordan14
Norwood-Young America8
at  NorwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple River4
Blooming Prairie0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Charles5
Southland1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Madelia13
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Royalton2
Upsala/Swanville Area1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
United South Central15
Bethlehem Academy7
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato Loyola14
Nicollet1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sibley East13
Mayer Lutheran6
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albany5
Zimmerman7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasha-Kellogg2
Chatfield3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United14
Pine Island2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
La Crescent-Hokah14
Winona Cotter0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Lourdes13
Zumbrota-Mazeppa5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Belle Plaine4
Cannon Falls14
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora3
Foley14
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West7
Owatonna5
at  OwatonnaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester John Marshall6
Red Wing0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault1
Rochester Century10
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Mayo0
Winona1
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northfield3
Mankato East8
at  Mankato EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Cathedral4
Becker3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC4
Cleveland0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton9
New Richland-H-E-G6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Peter11
Blue Earth Area0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Fairmont6
St. James Area0
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hutchinson2
New Ulm3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Marshall11
Worthington4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Redwood Valley2
Luverne18
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pipestone Area6
Jackson County Central5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Parkers Prairie1
New York Mills0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Austin4
Albert Lea0
at  Albert LeaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls0
Brainerd3
at  BrainerdF/10
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Apollo4
St. Cloud Tech8
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
  > Game Recap
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted5
Eden Valley-Watkins2
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye6
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's18
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Springfield10
Wabasso0
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Eden Prairie1
Minnetonka0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona Cotter5
La Crescent-Hokah18
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest Christian8
LeSueur-Henderson2
at  LeSueurFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |