Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (B) Scores for Friday, March 15, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Class AA - Section 3 Boys Basketball
St. James Area (S1)49
Redwood Valley (N4)74
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Breck (2)53
Minneapolis North (1)62
at  St. Cloud StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Randolph (2)54
Spring Grove (1)72
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Boys Basketball
Springfield (S2)92
Minnesota Valley Lutheran (N2)85
at  Gustavus AdolphusFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Barnesville (S3)39
Perham (S1)55
at  Concordia-MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Sartell-St. Stephen (2)55
Bemidji (1)67
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Champlin Park (2)55
Park Center (1)57
at  RogersF/3OT
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Ada-Borup West (W1)66
Cass Lake-Bena (E1)56
at  REA - Thief River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Boys Basketball
Lakeview Christian (3)39
North Woods (1)78
at  UM-DuluthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 2 Boys Basketball
Eden Prairie (2)62
Prior Lake (1)45
at  Prior LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Parkers Prairie (S1)58
Henning (N1)60
at  UM-MorrisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa (S2)52
Cromwell-Wright (N1)65
at  CrosbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Boys Basketball
Hope Academy (11)50
CHOF (1)65
at  Anoka-Ramsey CCFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Boys Basketball
St. Croix Prep (2)48
Minnehaha Academy (1)68
at  WashingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Boys Basketball
St. Peter (S1)71
Jordan (N1)68
at  MSU-MankatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (N3)59
Hawley (N1)74
at  Concordia-MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Boys Basketball
St. Charles (6)42
Lake City (1)70
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Albany (2)51
Melrose (1)52
at  St. Cloud StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Boys Basketball
Westbrook-Walnut Grove (S3)80
Dawson-Boyd (N5)72
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |