Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (B) Scores for Monday, March 11, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Class AA - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Annandale (6)33
St. Cloud Cathedral (3)49
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 4 Boys Basketball
Tartan (3)76
Cretin-Derham Hall (2)81
at  HastingsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Eden Valley-Watkins (7)52
Albany (2)56
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Boys Basketball
Blue Earth Area (S2)68
St. Peter (S1)79
at  MSU-MankatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Red Wing (5)40
Austin (1)67
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 4 Boys Basketball
St. Paul Johnson (3)40
Totino-Grace (2)51
at  WashingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Red Lake (E3)41
Cass Lake-Bena (E1)84
at  REA - Thief River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy (N4)52
Henning (N1)54
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Boys Basketball
West Central Area (S4)41
Parkers Prairie (S1)61
at  UM-MorrisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Braham (S4)55
Hinckley-Finlayson (S1)77
at  FoleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Browerville/Eagle Valley (N4)42
Cromwell-Wright (N1)47
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Boys Basketball
Springfield (S2)93
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown (S1)64
at  Gustavus AdolphusFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Boys Basketball
Westbrook-Walnut Grove (S3)74
Southwest MN Christian (S1)73
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Barnesville (S3)58
East Grand Forks (N2)43
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Perham (S1)82
Roseau (N4)41
at  Concordia-MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Foley (8)64
Melrose (1)68
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 3 Boys Basketball
Redwood Valley (N4)86
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta (N3)74
at  WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 3 Boys Basketball
Jackson County Central (S2)72
St. James Area (S1)76
at  WorthingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 4 Boys Basketball
St. Paul Central (5)52
East Ridge (1)64
at  HastingsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 1 Boys Basketball
New Prague (3)56
Rochester John Marshall (2)69
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Lakeville South (4)47
Lakeville North (1)56
at  FarmingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Boys Basketball
Hope Academy (11)72
Liberty Classical Academy (3)59
at  Liberty Classical AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Boys Basketball
St. Paul Academy (6)57
Cristo Rey Jesuit (3)42
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Boys Basketball
Mesabi East (2-4)64
Greenway (2-1)77
at  ColeraineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Boys Basketball
Virginia (2-3)51
Proctor (2-2)47
at  ProctorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Boys Basketball
Pierz (1-5)60
Esko (1-1)83
at  EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Boys Basketball
Pequot Lakes (1-3)72
Crosby-Ironton (1-2)60
at  CrosbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Boys Basketball
Glencoe-Silver Lake (N2)60
Jordan (N1)81
at  MSU-MankatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Winona (3)64
Northfield (2)66
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 4 Boys Basketball
Columbia Heights (5)59
Mahtomedi (1)78
at  WashingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Fertile-Beltrami (W3)52
Ada-Borup West (W1)67
at  REA - Thief River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Boys Basketball
NCE/U-H (N3)49
Mahnomen/Waubun (N2)59
at  PerhamF/OT
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Hancock (S3)39
Ortonville (S2)58
at  UM-MorrisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Upsala (S3)51
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa (S2)65
at  FoleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Nevis (N3)54
Pine River-Backus (N2)52
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Boys Basketball
Dawson-Boyd (N5)68
Lac qui Parle Valley (N2)59
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Osakis (S2)55
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (N3)59
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Breckenridge (S4)53
Hawley (N1)58
at  Concordia-MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Pine City (5)63
Spectrum (4)76
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Boys Basketball
New Ulm Cathedral (N4)56
Minnesota Valley Lutheran (N2)72
at  Gustavus AdolphusFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |