Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (B) Scores for Saturday, March 9, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Class AA - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Rockford (7)57
Breck (2)73
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Blake (9)44
Minneapolis North (1)70
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Benilde-St. Margaret's (7)65
Waconia (3)68
at  WaconiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Boys Basketball
Mountain Iron-Buhl (8)53
North Woods (1)86
at  UM-DuluthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Providence Academy (6)46
Maranatha Christian (3)60
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Litchfield (4)77
Watertown-Mayer (12)50
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 7 Boys Basketball
Coon Rapids (5)44
Blaine (1)64
at  Forest LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Fosston (E4)38
Cass Lake-Bena (E1)67
at  REA - Thief River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Boys Basketball
Minnesota Transitions Charter (12)75
West Lutheran (4)67
at  West LutheranF/OT
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Boys Basketball
Chisholm (5)57
Deer River (4)65
at  UM-DuluthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Minneapolis Henry (5)47
DeLaSalle (1)98
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Boys Basketball
Heritage Christian (9)51
CHOF (1)74
at  Salvation ArmyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Red Lake (E3)46
Win-E-Mac (E2)43
at  Thief River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 7 Boys Basketball
Cambridge-Isanti (3)77
Duluth East (2)74
at  Forest LakeF/OT
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Boys Basketball
Christian Life Academy (7)65
Avail Academy (2)47
at  University of NorthwesternFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Boys Basketball
High School for the Recording Arts (7)66
St. Croix Prep (2)92
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Boys Basketball
Trinity School (5)45
Minneapolis Edison (4)42
at  Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Boys Basketball
Concordia Academy (9)45
Minnehaha Academy (1)71
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (W4)55
Ada-Borup West (W1)69
at  REA - Thief River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Boys Basketball
Cook County (7)43
Nashwauk-Keewatin (2)39
at  UM-DuluthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Fertile-Beltrami (W3)59
Sacred Heart (W2)52
at  REA - Thief River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Boys Basketball
Ely (6)60
Lakeview Christian (3)62
at  UM-DuluthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |