Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (B) Scores for Thursday, March 7, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Class A - Section 5 Boys Basketball
McGregor (N9)27
Cromwell-Wright (N1)67
at  CromwellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Boys Basketball
LeSueur-Henderson (N4)52
Jordan (N1)72
at  New PragueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Boys Basketball
Maple River (S4)58
St. Peter (S1)73
at  Mankato EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 3 Boys Basketball
Redwood Valley (N4)67
New London-Spicer (N1)58
at  WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 3 Boys Basketball
Fairmont (S5)52
St. James Area (S1)58
at  WindomFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Northern Freeze (W7)54
Sacred Heart (W2)58
at  Northland CTCFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Climax/Fisher (W9)45
Ada-Borup (W1)90
at  UM-CrookstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Boys Basketball
Minnesota Transitions Charter (12)87
Hiawatha Collegiate (5)64
at  Hiawatha CollegiateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Boys Basketball
New Ulm Cathedral (N4)73
BOLD (N1)70
at  St. PeterF/OT
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Boys Basketball
Nicollet (S5)61
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown (S1)71
at  Lake CrystalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Boys Basketball
Dawson-Boyd (N5)82
Minneota (N1)73
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Boys Basketball
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton (S4)67
Southwest MN Christian (S1)72
at  WorthingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Blackduck (E6)54
Red Lake (E3)62
at  Red LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Northome/Kelliher (E7)52
Win-E-Mac (E2)74
at  Win-E-MacFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Clearbrook-Gonvick (E5)60
Fosston (E4)76
at  FosstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Goodridge/Grygla (E8)50
Cass Lake-Bena (E1)72
at  Cass LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Pelican Rapids (N6)56
NCE/U-H (N3)71
at  Twin ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Park Christian (N7)44
Mahnomen/Waubun (N2)68
at  WaubunFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy (N4)60
New York Mills (N4)50
at  New York MillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Frazee (N8)48
Henning (N1)85
at  HenningFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Brandon/Evansville (S6)60
Hancock (S3)66
at  HancockFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Battle Lake (S7)44
Ortonville (S2)74
at  OrtonvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Ashby (S5)48
West Central Area (S4)51
at  BarrettFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross (S8)61
Parkers Prairie (S1)80
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Boys Basketball
St. John's Prep (S6)47
Upsala (S3)69
at  UpsalaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Onamia (S7)44
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa (S2)70
at  BelgradeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Isle (S5)41
Braham (S4)60
at  BrahamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Boys Basketball
East Central (S9)25
Hinckley-Finlayson (S1)59
at  HinckleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Menahga (N6)57
Nevis (N3)75
at  NevisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Verndale (N7)41
Pine River-Backus (N2)69
at  Pine RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley (N5)56
Browerville/Eagle Valley (N4)65
at  BrowervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Boys Basketball
Hope Academy (11)60
Legacy Christian (6)52
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Boys Basketball
Community of Peace Academy (18)69
Christian Life Academy (7)97
at  Christian LifeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Boys Basketball
Heritage Christian (9)79
Chesterton Academy (8)48
at  Groves AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Boys Basketball
St. Paul Washington (14)50
St. Paul Academy (6)82
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Boys Basketball
St. Agnes (10)69
High School for the Recording Arts (7)84
at  HS for Recording ArtsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Boys Basketball
Twin Cities Academy/Great River (13)55
Trinity School (5)74
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Boys Basketball
Concordia Academy (9)81
St. Paul Humboldt (8)65
at  HumboldtFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Southwest Christian (11)51
Providence Academy (6)67
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Boys Basketball
International School of MN (14)17
Maranatha Christian (3)95
at  OsseoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted (10)40
Rockford (7)61
at  RockfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Watertown-Mayer (12)54
Holy Family Catholic (5)44
at  VictoriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Boys Basketball
PACT Charter (13)40
Litchfield (4)81
at  LitchfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Blake (9)65
Brooklyn Center (8)59
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Milaca (11)56
Annandale (6)82
at  AnnandaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Kimball Area (14)41
St. Cloud Cathedral (3)55
at  St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Maple Lake (10)26
Eden Valley-Watkins (7)49
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Rush City (15)22
Albany (2)57
at  AlbanyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Sauk Centre (12)75
Pine City (5)84
at  Pine CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Mora (13)60
Spectrum (4)79
at  SpectrumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Royalton (9)51
Foley (8)62
at  FoleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Holdingford (16)40
Melrose (1)79
at  MelroseFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Warroad (N6)62
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (N3)75
at  GlyndonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Wadena-Deer Creek (S7)45
Osakis (S2)72
at  OsakisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Park Rapids Area (S5)56
Breckenridge (S4)87
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Bagley (N8)38
Hawley (N1)62
at  HawleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle (S6)49
Barnesville (S3)58
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Crookston (N7)74
East Grand Forks (N2)86
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Thief River Falls (N5)52
Roseau (N4)77
at  RoseauFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Staples-Motley (S8)36
Perham (S1)79
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Boys Basketball
Belle Plaine (N3)65
Glencoe-Silver Lake (N2)87
at  New PragueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Boys Basketball
New Richland-H-E-G (S3)54
Blue Earth Area (S2)70
at  Mankato EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 3 Boys Basketball
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta (N3)55
Minnewaska Area (N2)50
at  WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 3 Boys Basketball
Pipestone Area (S3)56
Jackson County Central (S2)66
at  WindomFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Boys Basketball
Mayer Lutheran (N3)38
Minnesota Valley Lutheran (N2)77
at  St. PeterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Boys Basketball
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey (S3)64
Springfield (S2)86
at  Lake CrystalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Boys Basketball
Renville County West (N3)55
Lac qui Parle Valley (N2)64
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Boys Basketball
Westbrook-Walnut Grove (S3)75
Murray County Central (S2)68
at  WorthingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Kittson County Central (W6)54
Fertile-Beltrami (W3)56
at  Northland CTCFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Red Lake County (W5)62
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (W4)76
at  UM-CrookstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |