Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (G) Scores for Tuesday, March 5, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Class A - Section 7 Girls Basketball
Deer River (4)42
Cromwell-Wright (1)62
at  UM-DuluthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Girls Basketball
Providence Academy (5)44
Holy Family Catholic (1)53
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 3 Girls Basketball
Redwood Valley (S2)41
Pipestone Area (S1)38
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Girls Basketball
St. Peter (S4)52
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown (S2)47
at  MSU-MankatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Girls Basketball
Breckenridge (S2)71
Roseau (N1)83
at  UM-CrookstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Girls Basketball
Underwood (S3)30
Parkers Prairie (S1)45
at  Concordia-MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Girls Basketball
Fosston (E2)47
Red Lake (E1)58
at  REA - Thief River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Girls Basketball
Nicollet/Loyola (S4)25
St. Clair (S3)46
at  Gustavus AdolphusFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Girls Basketball
Albany (4)47
Sauk Centre (1)41
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Girls Basketball
St. Croix Prep (6)31
Concordia Academy (2)65
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Girls Basketball
St. Agnes (5)38
Minnehaha Academy (1)71
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Girls Basketball
Cristo Rey Jesuit (3)34
CHOF (2)57
at  Salvation ArmyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Girls Basketball
Mayer Lutheran (5)33
Heritage Christian (1)68
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Girls Basketball
Pine River-Backus (N2)57
Menahga (N1)58
at  Park RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Girls Basketball
Swanville (S2)52
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa (S1)66
at  Little FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Girls Basketball
Cherry (3)48
Mountain Iron-Buhl (2)52
at  UM-DuluthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Girls Basketball
Maranatha Christian (3)65
Annandale (2)69
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Girls Basketball
Jordan (N2)71
Norwood-Young America (N1)43
at  MSU-MankatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Girls Basketball
Crookston (N5)47
East Grand Forks (N2)35
at  UM-CrookstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Girls Basketball
Ada-Borup/Norman County West (N2)49
Pelican Rapids (N1)46
at  Concordia-MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Girls Basketball
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (W3)57
Stephen-Argyle (W1)67
at  REA - Thief River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 3 Girls Basketball
Litchfield (N3)34
Eden Valley-Watkins (N1)53
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Girls Basketball
BOLD (S1)65
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's (N2)61
at  Gustavus AdolphusFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Girls Basketball
Royalton (7)43
Pine City (6)53
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |