Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (B) Scores for Tuesday, March 5, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Class A - Section 4 Boys Basketball
Bethany Academy (13)34
Minnesota Transitions Charter (12)61
at  Minnesota TransitionsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Boys Basketball
Kaleidoscope Charter (17)55
Heritage Christian (9)75
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Boys Basketball
Twin Cities Academy/Great River (13)71
Nova Classical Academy (12)62
at  Nova ClassicalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Zumbrota-Mazeppa (9)37
Lake City (1)49
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Houston (8)42
Spring Grove (1)45
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 2 Boys Basketball
Mankato West (6)38
Marshall (3)70
at  MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 2 Boys Basketball
Hutchinson (7)59
Mankato East (2)75
at  Mankato EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 2 Boys Basketball
Worthington (5)59
Faribault (4)63
at  FaribaultFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 2 Boys Basketball
New Ulm (8)36
Waseca (1)82
at  WasecaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 3 Boys Basketball
Bloomington Kennedy (6)78
St. Paul Harding (3)51
at  HardingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 3 Boys Basketball
St. Paul Highland Park (7)58
St. Thomas Academy (2)87
at  St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 3 Boys Basketball
Richfield (5)77
St. Croix Lutheran (4)87
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 3 Boys Basketball
South St. Paul (8)59
Holy Angels (1)96
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Rocori (6)64
Monticello (3)67
at  MonticelloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Zimmerman (7)62
Willmar (2)71
at  WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Becker (5)42
Big Lake (4)62
at  Big LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Dassel-Cokato (8)26
Delano (1)73
at  DelanoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Orono (6)70
Waconia (3)77
at  WaconiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Benilde-St. Margaret's (7)72
Robbinsdale Cooper (2)64
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Minneapolis Henry (5)56
Mound Westonka (4)54
at  MoundFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Minneapolis Roosevelt (8)25
DeLaSalle (1)68
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 7 Boys Basketball
Duluth Denfeld (6)64
Hermantown (3)61
at  HermantownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 7 Boys Basketball
Chisago Lakes Area (7)62
Hibbing (2)66
at  HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 7 Boys Basketball
Grand Rapids (5)57
Cloquet (4)59
at  CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 7 Boys Basketball
North Branch (8)64
Princeton (1)82
at  PrincetonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Sauk Rapids-Rice (6)43
Alexandria (3)68
at  AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Little Falls (7)46
Sartell-St. Stephen (2)70
at  SartellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Fergus Falls (5)54
St. Cloud Apollo (4)58
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Detroit Lakes (8)32
Bemidji (1)40
at  BemidjiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Rogers (6)59
Moorhead (3)71
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Elk River (7)66
Buffalo (2)85
at  BuffaloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Brainerd (5)63
St. Michael-Albertville (4)67
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 8 Boys Basketball
St. Cloud Tech (8)32
Maple Grove (1)68
at  Maple GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 7 Boys Basketball
Andover (6)66
Cambridge-Isanti (3)86
at  CambridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 7 Boys Basketball
Forest Lake (7)53
Duluth East (2)65
at  Duluth EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 7 Boys Basketball
Coon Rapids (5)66
Anoka (4)62
at  AnokaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 7 Boys Basketball
St. Francis (8)52
Blaine (1)69
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Minneapolis Southwest (6)49
Robbinsdale Armstrong (3)76
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Minneapolis Washburn (7)41
Wayzata (2)102
at  WayzataFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Minneapolis South (5)63
St. Louis Park (4)87
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 3 Boys Basketball
Hastings (6)62
Eagan (3)80
at  EaganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 3 Boys Basketball
Rosemount (7)63
Burnsville (2)65
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 3 Boys Basketball
Apple Valley (5)61
Park of Cottage Grove (4)92
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 3 Boys Basketball
Henry Sibley (8)48
Eastview (1)92
at  EastviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Boys Basketball
Lakes International Language Academy (14)37
Hope Academy (11)75
at  Hope AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Boys Basketball
Community of Peace Academy (18)88
North Lakes Academy (10)86
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Boys Basketball
St. Paul Washington (14)92
New Life Academy (11)86
at  New Life AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Boys Basketball
Math and Science Academy (15)26
St. Agnes (10)75
at  St. AgnesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Boys Basketball
T/ML/GHEC (S6)64
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey (S3)74
at  Mountain LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Boys Basketball
Pillager (1-6)39
Pequot Lakes (1-3)58
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Boys Basketball
Barnum (1-7)25
Crosby-Ironton (1-2)50
at  CrosbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Boys Basketball
Duluth Marshall (2-5)54
Mesabi East (2-4)68
at  AuroraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Boys Basketball
Eveleth-Gilbert (2-8)31
Greenway (2-1)65
at  ColeraineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Boys Basketball
International Falls (2-6)42
Virginia (2-3)59
at  VirginiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Boys Basketball
Two Harbors (2-7)66
Proctor (2-2)88
at  ProctorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Boys Basketball
Pierz (1-5)60
Moose Lake-Willow River (1-4)55
at  Moose LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Boys Basketball
Aitkin (1-8)48
Esko (1-1)73
at  EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Rochester Lourdes (5)58
La Crescent-Hokah (4)74
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Blooming Prairie (5)48
Hayfield (4)50
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |