Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (B) Scores for Monday, March 4, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Class AA - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Dover-Eyota (7)68
Caledonia (2)87
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Kingsland (7)40
Randolph (2)78
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Boys Basketball
Sibley East (N6)51
Belle Plaine (N3)67
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Boys Basketball
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop (N7)42
Glencoe-Silver Lake (N2)68
at  GlencoeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Boys Basketball
Norwood-Young America (N5)72
LeSueur-Henderson (N4)84
at  HendersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Boys Basketball
Tri-City United (N8)42
Jordan (N1)81
at  JordanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Boys Basketball
Kenyon-Wanamingo (S6)35
New Richland-H-E-G (S3)62
at  New RichlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Boys Basketball
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (S7)38
Blue Earth Area (S2)72
at  Blue EarthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Boys Basketball
Medford (S5)43
Maple River (S4)66
at  MapletonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo (W10)33
Northern Freeze (W7)58
at  NewfoldenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Climax/Fisher (W9)71
Stephen-Argyle (W8)68
at  StephenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Lake of the Woods (E9)35
Goodridge/Grygla (E8)58
at  GryglaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Boys Basketball
Cherry (19)41
Carlton (14)85
at  CarltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Boys Basketball
Littlefork-Big Falls (18)52
Wrenshall (15)102
at  WrenshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Boys Basketball
Northland (17)58
South Ridge (16)82
at  CulverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Rothsay (N10)51
Park Christian (N7)54
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Lake Park-Audubon (N9)54
Frazee (N8)70
at  FrazeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley (S10)42
Battle Lake (S7)79
at  Battle LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Underwood (S9)60
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross (S8)62
at  WheatonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Ogilvie (S10)35
Onamia (S7)74
at  OnamiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Boys Basketball
East Central (S9)64
Swanville (S8)63
at  SwanvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Bertha-Hewitt (N11)33
Menahga (N6)64
at  MenahgaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Laporte (N10)37
Verndale (N7)51
at  VerndaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Boys Basketball
McGregor (N9)63
Sebeka (N8)59
at  SebekaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Boys Basketball - Playin
Kaleidoscope Charter (17)103
Groves Academy (16)65
at  Groves AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Boys Basketball - Playin
Lincoln International (21)36
Minnesota Transitions Charter (12)59
at  Minnesota TransitionsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Boys Basketball - Playin
Metro Schools College Prep (20)0
Bethany Academy (13)2
at  Bethany AcademyForfeit
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Boys Basketball - Playin
Hmong Academy (19)39
Lakes International Language Academy (14)58
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Boys Basketball - Playin
Community of Peace Academy (18)60
Mounds Park Academy (15)58
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnehaha Academy66
Providence Academy33
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Boys Basketball
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity (N6)50
Mayer Lutheran (N3)61
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Boys Basketball
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's (N7)56
Minnesota Valley Lutheran (N2)78
at  Minnesota Valley LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Boys Basketball
Cedar Mountain (N5)55
New Ulm Cathedral (N4)64
at  New Ulm CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Boys Basketball
Sleepy Eye (N8)58
BOLD (N1)100
at  Bird IslandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Boys Basketball
Mankato Loyola (S7)31
Springfield (S2)52
at  SpringfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Boys Basketball
Nicollet (S5)79
United South Central (S4)74
at  WellsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Boys Basketball
St. Clair (S8)31
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown (S1)86
at  WatervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Staples-Motley44
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle43
at  Long PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Boys Basketball
St. Charles (6)76
Stewartville (3)72
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Grand Meadow (6)45
Rushford-Peterson (3)71
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |