Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (G) Scores for Saturday, March 2, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Class AA - Section 1 Girls Basketball
Winona Cotter (4)53
Lake City (1)38
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Girls Basketball
Henning (N4)52
Pelican Rapids (N1)58
at  Concordia-MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 6 Girls Basketball
St. Louis Park (4)51
Hopkins (1)81
at  HopkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Girls Basketball
Kelliher/Northome (E5)34
Red Lake (E1)73
at  REA - Thief River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Girls Basketball
Park Christian (N3)44
Ada-Borup (N2)56
at  Concordia-MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Girls Basketball
Southwest Christian (8)39
Holy Family Catholic (1)56
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 2 Girls Basketball
Prior Lake (5)57
Eden Prairie (1)68
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Girls Basketball
South Ridge (9)39
Cromwell-Wright (1)88
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 5 Girls Basketball
Spring Lake Park (4)67
Park Center (1)59
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Girls Basketball
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley (S4)29
Parkers Prairie (S1)43
at  UM-MorrisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 7 Girls Basketball
Cloquet (4)48
Grand Rapids (1)62
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 3 Girls Basketball
St. Croix Lutheran (3)52
Simley (2)45
at  SimleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 3 Girls Basketball
Richfield (4)41
Holy Angels (1)57
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 1 Girls Basketball
Austin (4)73
Red Wing (1)70
at  Red WingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Girls Basketball
Pequot Lakes (1-3)73
Crosby-Ironton (1-2)52
at  UM-DuluthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Girls Basketball
Rochester Lourdes (3)64
Caledonia (2)74
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 6 Girls Basketball
Robbinsdale Armstrong (3)42
Wayzata (2)67
at  HopkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Girls Basketball
Cass Lake-Bena (W3)44
Fosston (E2)53
at  REA - Thief River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 8 Girls Basketball
Buffalo (5)38
St. Michael-Albertville (1)76
at  St. Cloud StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 7 Girls Basketball
Andover (3)41
Cambridge-Isanti (2)55
at  CambridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 7 Girls Basketball
St. Francis (4)27
Forest Lake (1)72
at  Forest LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Girls Basketball
Hope Academy (6)55
Cristo Rey Jesuit (3)58
at  Cristo Rey JesuitFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Girls Basketball
Holdingford (8)36
Sauk Centre (1)54
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Girls Basketball
Providence Academy (5)51
Minneapolis North (4)32
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Girls Basketball
Barnesville (S4)57
Roseau (N1)77
at  Concordia-MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Girls Basketball
Deer River (4)64
Littlefork-Big Falls (12)39
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Girls Basketball
Virginia (2-4)48
Proctor (2-1)62
at  UM-DuluthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Girls Basketball
Underwood (S3)57
West Central Area (S2)52
at  UM-MorrisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 1 Girls Basketball
Kasson-Mantorville (3)53
Northfield (2)56
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 2 Girls Basketball
Shakopee (3)47
Chaska (2)37
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 5 Girls Basketball
Roseville (3)30
Centennial (2)57
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 7 Girls Basketball
Princeton (3)51
Hibbing (2)63
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Girls Basketball
Kittson County Central (W5)31
Stephen-Argyle (W1)49
at  REA - Thief River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Girls Basketball
Foley (5)30
Albany (4)49
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 8 Girls Basketball
Elk River (3)42
Maple Grove (2)43
at  St. Cloud StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Girls Basketball
Lyle/Austin Pacelli (4)54
Grand Meadow (1)52
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Girls Basketball
Breckenridge (S2)56
Hawley (N3)54
at  Concordia-MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Girls Basketball
Watertown-Mayer (7)30
Annandale (2)43
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 4 Girls Basketball
White Bear Lake (3)49
Cretin-Derham Hall (2)39
at  HastingsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 4 Girls Basketball
St. Paul Como Park (3)54
DeLaSalle (2)68
at  East RidgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Girls Basketball
Pine City (6)44
St. Cloud Cathedral (3)42
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Girls Basketball
Northern Freeze (W7)45
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (W3)50
at  REA - Thief River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Girls Basketball
Mountain Iron-Buhl (2)87
Cook County (10)28
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Girls Basketball
Duluth Marshall (2-3)68
Mesabi East (2-2)56
at  UM-DuluthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Girls Basketball
Rockford (6)42
Maranatha Christian (3)59
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Girls Basketball
Park Rapids Area (S1)48
Crookston (N5)63
at  Concordia-MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Girls Basketball
Sebeka (N4)42
Menahga (N1)60
at  Park RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Girls Basketball
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg (S5)37
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa (S1)48
at  Little FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 5 Girls Basketball
St. Cloud Apollo (4)44
Willmar (1)54
at  BuffaloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 8 Girls Basketball
Sartell-St. Stephen (5)26
Alexandria (1)45
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 2 Girls Basketball
Hutchinson (5)48
Waseca (1)69
at  Gustavus AdolphusFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 1 Girls Basketball
Lakeville South (4)54
Farmington (1)76
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Girls Basketball
Hayfield (3)29
Goodhue (2)38
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Girls Basketball
Royalton (7)56
Rush City (2)50
at  Sauk RapidsF/OT
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Girls Basketball
St. Croix Prep (6)58
Minneapolis Edison (3)37
at  Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Girls Basketball
New Life Academy (7)76
Concordia Academy (2)92
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Girls Basketball
St. Agnes (5)57
St. Paul Humboldt (4)53
at  HumboldtF/3OT
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Girls Basketball
St. Paul Academy (8)15
Minnehaha Academy (1)57
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 3 Girls Basketball
Rosemount (3)45
Apple Valley (2)43
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 3 Girls Basketball
Henry Sibley (5)57
Eastview (1)72
at  EastviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Girls Basketball
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity (7)38
CHOF (2)49
at  Salvation ArmyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Girls Basketball
Mayer Lutheran (5)65
Legacy Christian (4)43
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Girls Basketball
West Lutheran (9)12
Heritage Christian (1)59
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 4 Girls Basketball
Woodbury (4)63
Stillwater Area (1)70
at  HastingsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 6 Girls Basketball
Benilde-St. Margaret's (3)54
Waconia (2)68
at  WaconiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 6 Girls Basketball
Mound Westonka (4)30
Robbinsdale Cooper (1)66
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 4 Girls Basketball
Totino-Grace (4)54
Hill-Murray (1)52
at  East RidgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Girls Basketball
Bigfork (6)52
Cherry (3)77
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Girls Basketball
Aitkin (1-4)59
Esko (1-1)52
at  UM-DuluthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Girls Basketball
Perham (S3)47
East Grand Forks (N2)73
at  Concordia-MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 5 Girls Basketball
Big Lake (3)56
Becker (2)63
at  BuffaloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Girls Basketball
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley (N3)40
Pine River-Backus (N2)56
at  Park RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Girls Basketball
East Central (S3)43
Swanville (S2)48
at  Little FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 8 Girls Basketball
Bemidji (3)38
Fergus Falls (2)68
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 2 Girls Basketball
Marshall (3)59
Mankato West (2)45
at  Gustavus AdolphusFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 1 Girls Basketball
Rochester John Marshall (3)56
Lakeville North (2)77
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |