Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (G) Scores for Thursday, February 28, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Class AA - Section 3 Girls Basketball
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta (N4)53
Eden Valley-Watkins (N1)63
at  WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 3 Girls Basketball
Martin County West (S4)33
Pipestone Area (S1)65
at  WindomFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Girls Basketball
Northern Freeze (W7)33
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo (W2)32
at  Northland CTCFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Girls Basketball
Red Lake County Central (W8)28
Stephen-Argyle (W1)73
at  UM-CrookstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Girls Basketball
Milaca (10)48
Royalton (7)68
at  RoyaltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Girls Basketball
Osakis (15)28
Rush City (2)56
at  Rush CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Girls Basketball
Pierz (12)48
Foley (5)56
at  FoleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Girls Basketball
Melrose (13)58
Albany (4)61
at  AlbanyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Girls Basketball
Kimball Area (9)50
Holdingford (8)54
at  HoldingfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Girls Basketball
North Lakes Academy (16)14
Sauk Centre (1)78
at  Sauk CentreFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Girls Basketball
Minneapolis Henry (11)25
Rockford (6)72
at  RockfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Girls Basketball
Maple Lake (14)32
Maranatha Christian (3)69
at  Maranatha ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Girls Basketball
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted (10)31
Watertown-Mayer (7)43
at  WatertownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Girls Basketball
Brooklyn Center (15)25
Annandale (2)64
at  AnnandaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Girls Basketball
PACT Charter (12)16
Providence Academy (5)68
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Girls Basketball
Breck (13)56
Minneapolis North (4)73
at  Minneapolis NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Girls Basketball
Blake (9)47
Southwest Christian (8)49
at  Southwest ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Girls Basketball
Trinity School (11)13
St. Croix Prep (6)53
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Girls Basketball
Minneapolis Roosevelt (10)52
New Life Academy (7)70
at  New Life AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Girls Basketball
St. Paul Johnson (12)35
St. Agnes (5)50
at  St. AgnesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Girls Basketball
Twin Cities Academy/Great River (9)43
St. Paul Academy (8)49
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Girls Basketball
Thief River Falls (N6)45
Hawley (N3)55
at  HawleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Girls Basketball
Frazee (S7)55
Breckenridge (S2)72
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Girls Basketball
Staples-Motley (S5)34
Barnesville (S4)45
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Girls Basketball
Bagley (N8)20
Roseau (N1)93
at  RoseauFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Girls Basketball
Wadena-Deer Creek (S6)32
Perham (S3)52
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Girls Basketball
Warroad (N7)17
East Grand Forks (N2)79
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Girls Basketball
Crookston (N5)64
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (N4)47
at  GlyndonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Girls Basketball
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle (S8)50
Park Rapids Area (S1)72
at  Park RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Girls Basketball
Liberty Classical Academy (11)34
Hope Academy (6)64
at  Hope AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Girls Basketball
Avail Academy (10)26
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity (7)69
at  Lester PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Girls Basketball
West Lutheran (9)33
Christian Life School (8)29
at  Christian LifeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Girls Basketball
Mahnomen/Waubun (N6)36
Park Christian (N3)55
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Girls Basketball
New York Mills (N7)31
Ada-Borup/Norman County West (N2)71
at  AdaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Girls Basketball
Lake Park-Audubon (N5)54
Henning (N4)74
at  HenningFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Girls Basketball
Rothsay (N9)49
Pelican Rapids (N1)87
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Girls Basketball
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross (S6)31
Underwood (S3)45
at  UnderwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Girls Basketball
Hancock (S7)53
West Central Area (S2)86
at  BarrettFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Girls Basketball
Brandon/Evansville (S5)36
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley (S4)67
at  GracevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Girls Basketball
Ortonville (S8)38
Parkers Prairie (S1)65
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Girls Basketball
McGregor (N6)26
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley (N3)67
at  WalkerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Girls Basketball
Browerville/Eagle Valley (N7)34
Pine River-Backus (N2)74
at  Pine RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Girls Basketball
Verndale (N5)42
Sebeka (N4)47
at  SebekaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Girls Basketball
Nevis (N8)23
Menahga (N1)71
at  MenahgaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Girls Basketball
Braham (S6)46
East Central (S3)48
at  FinlaysonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Girls Basketball
Ogilvie (S7)27
Swanville (S2)62
at  SwanvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Girls Basketball
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg (S5)44
Upsala (S4)42
at  UpsalaF/OT
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Girls Basketball
Hinckley-Finlayson (S9)25
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa (S1)87
at  BelgradeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Girls Basketball
Win-E-Mac (E6)42
Cass Lake-Bena (W3)60
at  Cass LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Girls Basketball
Clearbrook-Gonvick (E7)44
Fosston (E2)63
at  FosstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Girls Basketball
Kelliher/Northome (E5)72
Lake of the Woods (E4)63
at  BaudetteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Girls Basketball
Blackduck (E8)62
Red Lake (E1)78
at  Red LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 4 Girls Basketball
St. Anthony Village (6)56
St. Paul Como Park (3)78
at  Como ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 4 Girls Basketball
Mahtomedi (7)51
DeLaSalle (2)81
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 4 Girls Basketball
Fridley (5)53
Totino-Grace (4)71
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 4 Girls Basketball
Columbia Heights (8)20
Hill-Murray (1)66
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Girls Basketball
Barnum (1-6)33
Pequot Lakes (1-3)77
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Girls Basketball
Pillager (1-7)41
Crosby-Ironton (1-2)64
at  CrosbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Girls Basketball
Eveleth-Gilbert (2-5)35
Virginia (2-4)45
at  VirginiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Girls Basketball
Greenway (2-8)18
Proctor (2-1)57
at  ProctorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Girls Basketball
International Falls (2-6)58
Duluth Marshall (2-3)89
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Girls Basketball
Two Harbors (2-7)34
Mesabi East (2-2)66
at  AuroraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Girls Basketball
Moose Lake-Willow River (1-5)23
Aitkin (1-4)49
at  AitkinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Girls Basketball
Duluth Denfeld (1-8)38
Esko (1-1)68
at  EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Girls Basketball
Spectrum (11)50
Pine City (6)66
at  Pine CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Girls Basketball
Mora (14)28
St. Cloud Cathedral (3)59
at  St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 3 Girls Basketball
Litchfield (N3)41
New London-Spicer (N2)38
at  WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 3 Girls Basketball
Jackson County Central (S6)55
Redwood Valley (S2)65
at  WindomFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Girls Basketball
Community of Peace Academy (12)26
Mayer Lutheran (5)84
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Girls Basketball
Red Lake Falls (W6)46
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (W3)58
at  Northland CTCFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Girls Basketball
Kittson County Central (W5)72
Sacred Heart (W4)65
at  UM-CrookstonF/OT
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |