Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (G) Scores for Tuesday, February 26, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Class AA - Section 1 Girls Basketball
Plainview-Elgin-Millville (9)56
Lake City (1)72
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Girls Basketball
Metro Schools College Prep (15)12
Avail Academy (10)65
at  Avail AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 8 Girls Basketball
Sauk Rapids-Rice (6)58
Bemidji (3)72
at  BemidjiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Girls Basketball
Blooming Prairie (8)43
Grand Meadow (1)49
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Girls Basketball
Yellow Medicine East (N4)32
Minneota (N1)65
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Girls Basketball
Murray County Central (S4)46
Hills-Beaver Creek (S1)86
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Girls Basketball
Nova Classical Academy (14)8
Trinity School (11)58
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Girls Basketball
High School for the Recording Arts (15)27
Minneapolis Roosevelt (10)70
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Girls Basketball
St. Paul Washington (13)13
St. Paul Johnson (12)65
at  JohnsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Girls Basketball
Math and Science Academy (16)8
Twin Cities Academy/Great River (9)74
at  Twin Cities AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 8 Girls Basketball
Rogers (6)44
Elk River (3)72
at  Elk RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 8 Girls Basketball
Brainerd (7)35
Maple Grove (2)50
at  Maple GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 8 Girls Basketball
Buffalo (5)62
Moorhead (4)60
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 8 Girls Basketball
St. Cloud Tech (8)16
St. Michael-Albertville (1)83
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake55
Pine River-Backus62
at  Pine RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Girls Basketball
Sibley East (N6)52
Tri-City United (N3)66
at  MontgomeryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Girls Basketball
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop (N7)54
Jordan (N2)75
at  JordanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Girls Basketball
Belle Plaine (N5)64
Glencoe-Silver Lake (N4)59
at  GlencoeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Girls Basketball
LeSueur-Henderson (N8)46
Norwood-Young America (N1)75
at  NorwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Girls Basketball
Maple River (S6)73
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (S3)70
at  Lake CrystalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Girls Basketball
Fairmont (S7)37
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown (S2)40
at  WatervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Girls Basketball
Blue Earth Area (S5)43
St. Peter (S4)60
at  St. PeterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Girls Basketball
New Richland-H-E-G (S8)58
Medford (S1)78
at  MedfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Girls Basketball
Hiawatha Collegiate (13)32
Community of Peace Academy (12)49
at  Community of PeaceFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Girls Basketball
Climax/Fisher (W10)18
Northern Freeze (W7)58
at  KarlstadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Girls Basketball
Fertile-Beltrami (W9)49
Red Lake County Central (W8)53
at  PlummerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Girls Basketball
Goodridge/Grygla (E9)43
Blackduck (E8)62
at  BlackduckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 5 Girls Basketball
Zimmerman (6)32
Big Lake (3)46
at  Big LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 5 Girls Basketball
Rocori (7)23
Becker (2)83
at  BeckerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 5 Girls Basketball
Monticello (5)40
St. Cloud Apollo (4)62
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 8 Girls Basketball
Little Falls (7)24
Fergus Falls (2)60
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 8 Girls Basketball
Sartell-St. Stephen (5)67
Detroit Lakes (4)60
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 7 Girls Basketball
Hermantown (6)48
Princeton (3)51
at  PrincetonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 7 Girls Basketball
North Branch (7)48
Hibbing (2)66
at  HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 7 Girls Basketball
Chisago Lakes Area (5)55
Cloquet (4)62
at  CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 2 Girls Basketball
Mankato East (6)43
Marshall (3)48
at  MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 2 Girls Basketball
Worthington (7)45
Mankato West (2)60
at  Mankato WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 2 Girls Basketball
Hutchinson (5)51
New Ulm (4)49
at  New UlmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Girls Basketball
GHEC/T/ML (S6)57
St. Clair (S3)69
at  St. ClairFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Girls Basketball
United South Central (S7)35
Springfield (S2)64
at  SpringfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Girls Basketball
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton (S5)45
Nicollet/Loyola (S4)58
at  NicolletFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Girls Basketball
Madelia (S8)32
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey (S1)65
at  Mountain LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Girls Basketball
New Ulm Cathedral (N6)60
Minnesota Valley Lutheran (N3)70
at  Minnesota Valley LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Girls Basketball
Sleepy Eye (N7)38
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's (N2)61
at  Sleepy Eye Saint Mary'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Girls Basketball
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart (S5)30
Central MN Christian (S4)45
at  PrinsburgFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Girls Basketball
Cleveland (S8)55
BOLD (S1)91
at  OliviaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osakis37
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle48
at  Long PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Girls Basketball
Zumbrota-Mazeppa (5)37
Winona Cotter (4)54
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Girls Basketball
Lincoln International (14)8
Liberty Classical Academy (11)62
at  Liberty Classical AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Girls Basketball
Lyle/Austin Pacelli (4)56
Southland (12)44
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Girls Basketball
Wabasso (N3)55
Lac qui Parle Valley (N2)59
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Girls Basketball
Red Rock Central (S3)63
Southwest MN Christian (S2)70
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |