Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (G) Scores for Saturday, February 23, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Frazee54
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton58
at  GlyndonFINAL
  > Game Recap
TCAC Tournament
Liberty Classical Academy (8)23
International School of MN/Eagle Ridge (7)39
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Girls Basketball
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton (N6)31
Wabasso (N3)72
at  MadisonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Girls Basketball
Canby (N8)30
Minneota (N1)69
at  MinneotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Girls Basketball
Ellsworth (S7)42
Southwest MN Christian (S2)77
at  Southwest MN ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Girls Basketball
Westbrook-Walnut Grove (S8)13
Hills-Beaver Creek (S1)73
at  HillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Girls Basketball
MACCRAY (N7)35
Lac qui Parle Valley (N2)55
at  MadisonFINAL
  > Game Recap
TCAC Tournament #2
Nova Classical Academy (2)27
Community of Peace Academy (1)43
at  MadisonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fosston39
Ada-Borup/Norman County West59
at  MadisonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 3 Girls Basketball
Benson (N6)60
Litchfield (N3)61
at  LitchfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 3 Girls Basketball
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City (N7)27
New London-Spicer (N2)70
at  New LondonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 3 Girls Basketball
Montevideo (N8)23
Eden Valley-Watkins (N1)65
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 3 Girls Basketball
Jackson County Central (S6)51
Luverne (S3)49
at  LuverneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 3 Girls Basketball
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton (S7)46
Redwood Valley (S2)67
at  Redwood FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 3 Girls Basketball
Windom Area (S5)42
Martin County West (S4)64
at  SherburnFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 3 Girls Basketball
St. James Area (S8)22
Pipestone Area (S1)61
at  PipestoneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spectrum61
PACT Charter39
at  PACT CharterFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Como Park56
Minneapolis South55
at  Minneapolis SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
TCAC Tournament
North Lakes Academy (6)48
Avail Academy (5)44
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Girls Basketball
Lakeview (N5)46
Yellow Medicine East (N4)49
at  MinneotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Girls Basketball
Edgerton (S6)37
Red Rock Central (S3)66
at  Southwest MN ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Girls Basketball
Adrian (S5)49
Murray County Central (S4)69
at  HillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heritage Christian70
Cherry49
at  CherryFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Harding59
St. Paul Academy62
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Carlton42
Floodwood52
at  FloodwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
TCAC Tournament
Twin Cities Academy/Great River (4)39
Christian Life School (3)45
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henning43
Royalton53
at  RoyaltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Madelia28
United South Central58
at  WellsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 3 Girls Basketball
Minnewaska Area (N5)44
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta (N4)60
at  MorrisFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Village67
Tartan59
at  TartanFINAL
  > Game Recap
TCAC Tournament
Hope Academy (2)56
Cristo Rey Jesuit (1)69
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
South St. Paul69
New Life Academy56
at  New Life AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ashby50
Brandon/Evansville54
at  BrandonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnehaha Academy59
DeLaSalle88
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Owatonna64
Austin87
at  AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
TCAC Tournament #2
MN Academy for the Deaf (5)0
Hiawatha Collegiate (4)0
at  Austin10:00 AM
  > Report Score
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |