Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (B) Scores for Tuesday, February 19, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Academy for Sciences & Ag19
Minnesota Transitions Charter75
at  Minnesota TransitionsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes71
Mora59
at  MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breckenridge74
Frazee44
at  FrazeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Math and Science Academy60
Hiawatha Collegiate68
at  Hiawatha CollegiateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sioux Falls Roosevelt (SD)54
Marshall73
at  MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kaleidoscope Charter67
High School for the Recording Arts103
at  HS for Recording ArtsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Avail Academy66
MN Academy for the Deaf32
at  MN Academy for the DeafFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glencoe-Silver Lake59
New London-Spicer71
at  New LondonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds Park Academy45
New Life Academy72
at  New Life AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hope Academy65
Community of Peace Academy58
at  Community of PeaceFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Agnes62
Concordia Academy56
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mound Westonka63
Watertown-Mayer53
at  WatertownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Litchfield60
Rockford40
at  RockfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dassel-Cokato40
Annandale72
at  AnnandaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Burnsville88
Rosemount64
at  RosemountFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Family Catholic48
New Prague73
at  New PragueFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm72
Hutchinson78
at  HutchinsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blake47
Orono69
at  OronoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagan37
Prior Lake73
at  Prior LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington55
Shakopee74
at  ShakopeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's41
St. Louis Park54
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Johnson64
Minneapolis Washburn56
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Como Park67
St. Paul Highland Park65
at  Highland ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
DeLaSalle110
Brooklyn Center39
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henry Sibley65
Mahtomedi74
at  MahtomediFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North86
Apple Valley56
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville South48
Eastview64
at  EastviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnehaha Academy63
Minneapolis North59
at  Minneapolis NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
White Bear Lake60
Roseville64
at  RosevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Village55
Minneapolis South40
at  Minneapolis SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cretin-Derham Hall57
Stillwater Area55
at  StillwaterFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Ridge93
Park of Cottage Grove69
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Richfield49
Bloomington Jefferson72
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Cooper74
Bloomington Kennedy38
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Centennial51
Robbinsdale Armstrong66
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
  > Game Recap
Woodbury62
Mounds View66
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul95
South St. Paul63
at  South St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Central92
St. Paul Humboldt60
at  HumboldtFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hastings83
Hill-Murray70
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tartan76
Simley45
at  SimleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Totino-Grace54
Blaine64
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Andover58
Coon Rapids56
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Lake Park86
Anoka71
at  AnokaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale53
Champlin Park89
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Lutheran62
Providence Academy75
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Groves Academy55
PACT Charter91
at  PACT CharterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nicollet74
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity67
at  Lester PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Christian Life Academy78
Twin Cities Academy/Great River68
at  Twin Cities AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chaska66
Chanhassen56
at  ChanhassenFINAL
  > Game Recap
International School of MN/Eagle Ridge42
Nova Classical Academy73
at  Nova ClassicalFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Harding85
St. Paul Washington64
at  WashingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hmong Academy26
Chesterton Academy69
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Parkers Prairie69
Staples-Motley30
at  StaplesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hancock72
Ashby63
at  AshbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnesville76
Battle Lake71
at  Battle LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Renville County West45
Central MN Christian67
at  PrinsburgFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd54
Willmar70
at  WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
Floodwood68
Chisholm95
at  ChisholmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eveleth-Gilbert54
Aitkin56
at  AitkinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton73
Greenway58
at  ColeraineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Virginia74
Hibbing102
at  HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice54
Alexandria84
at  AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Milaca48
Albany69
at  AlbanyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Meadow48
Spring Grove50
at  Spring GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield65
Goodhue47
at  GoodhueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato Loyola46
Bethlehem Academy57
at  Bethlehem AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kimball Area58
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa64
at  BrootenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton43
Randolph85
at  RandolphFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ellsworth43
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey84
at  Mountain LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Rock Central63
Fulda53
at  FuldaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heron Lake-Okabena35
Adrian73
at  AdrianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest MN Christian99
Hills-Beaver Creek78
at  HillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edgerton56
Murray County Central81
at  SlaytonFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. John's Prep47
Rush City78
at  Rush CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Central77
Onamia44
at  OnamiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Valley-Watkins51
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted50
at  Howard LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rocori44
Sartell-St. Stephen57
at  SartellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kenyon-Wanamingo39
Zumbrota-Mazeppa79
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
T/ML/GHEC54
St. James Area84
at  St. JamesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown66
Maple River53
at  MapletonFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Richland-H-E-G36
Blue Earth Area42
at  Blue EarthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine Island72
Triton59
at  Dodge CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Luverne56
Martin County West63
at  TrimontFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnewaska Area60
Paynesville Area53
at  PaynesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Isle48
Braham70
at  BrahamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ogilvie30
Pine City88
at  Pine CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Royalton54
Pierz59
at  PierzFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waconia81
Becker44
at  BeckerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rogers45
Big Lake47
at  Big LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Swanville46
Holdingford70
at  HoldingfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moose Lake-Willow River69
Proctor48
at  ProctorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Two Harbors62
International Falls82
at  International FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cloquet98
Duluth Marshall60
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Angels66
Columbia Heights71
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cambridge-Isanti75
North Branch54
at  North BranchFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hermantown75
Grand Rapids72
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Prairie60
Edina77
at  EdinaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wayzata73
Minnetonka54
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls70
St. Cloud Apollo76
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stewartville59
Cannon Falls54
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech53
St. Francis51
at  St. FrancisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mesabi East87
Littlefork-Big Falls32
at  LittleforkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley60
Nashwauk-Keewatin67
at  NashwaukFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cromwell-Wright47
Barnum30
at  BarnumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alden-Conger40
Lyle/Austin Pacelli51
at  LyleFINAL
  > Game Recap
United South Central63
Madelia54
at  MadeliaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Esko93
South Ridge27
at  CulverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ely61
Mountain Iron-Buhl64
at  Mountain IronFINAL
  > Game Recap
Princeton91
Monticello79
at  MonticelloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cherry42
Northland82
at  RemerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Medford65
St. Clair70
at  St. ClairFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cleveland88
Glenville-Emmons52
at  GlenvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta60
Milbank (SD)44
at  MilbankFINAL
  > Game Recap
Trinity School58
Spectrum69
at  SpectrumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hudson (WI)78
St. Croix Prep66
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moorhead64
Bemidji78
at  BemidjiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henning92
Menahga72
at  MenahgaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sebeka35
New York Mills66
at  New York MillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle48
Park Rapids Area58
at  Park RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wadena-Deer Creek63
Verndale66
at  VerndaleF/2OT
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt55
Pillager68
at  PillagerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dawson-Boyd62
MACCRAY65
at  Clara CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Christian55
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton60
at  GlyndonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Win-E-Mac46
Crookston42
at  CrookstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benson49
Lac qui Parle Valley72
at  MadisonFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Central Area61
Ortonville70
at  OrtonvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Centre68
Osakis70
at  OsakisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cass Lake-Bena75
Bagley66
at  BagleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warroad62
Roseau59
at  RoseauFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato East81
Rochester Mayo60
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Springfield95
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's67
at  Sleepy Eye Saint Mary'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
BOLD78
New Ulm Cathedral73
at  New Ulm CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jordan62
Mayer Lutheran50
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart38
Cedar Mountain74
at  MorganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Yellow Medicine East55
Lakeview62
at  CottonwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Canby51
Minneota79
at  MinneotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton27
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton69
at  TylerFINAL
  > Game Recap
CHOF82
West Lutheran49
at  West LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hawley78
Ada-Borup West77
at  AdaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Climax/Fisher60
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo31
at  WarrenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brandon/Evansville71
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross46
at  WheatonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bigfork75
Blackduck81
at  BlackduckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nevis85
Clearbrook-Gonvick69
at  ClearbrookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northern Freeze34
Kittson County Central52
at  LancasterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake County74
Fertile-Beltrami66
at  FertileFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Charles81
Dover-Eyota57
at  EyotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southland50
Plainview-Elgin-Millville86
at  PlainviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Caledonia84
Winona Cotter/Hope Lutheran51
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fillmore Central40
La Crescent-Hokah58
at  La CrescentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United51
LeSueur-Henderson75
at  HendersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sibley East65
Belle Plaine49
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Worthington83
Jackson County Central77
at  JacksonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye71
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop74
at  WinthropFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest Christian72
Norwood-Young America73
at  NorwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Austin79
Northfield63
at  NorthfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albert Lea50
Red Wing57
at  Red WingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fairmont46
Waseca83
at  WasecaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona69
Owatonna65
at  OwatonnaF/OT
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century52
Rochester John Marshall72
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault74
Mankato West70
at  Mankato WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stephen-Argyle47
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River94
at  GreenbushFINAL
  > Game Recap
Underwood37
NCE/U-H78
at  Twin ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids63
Mahnomen/Waubun66
at  MahnomenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kingsland61
Houston54
at  HoustonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Westbrook-Walnut Grove61
Montevideo55
at  MontevideoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Silver Bay67
Hill City73
at  Hill CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northome/Kelliher97
Lake of the Woods37
at  BaudetteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Little Falls59
Detroit Lakes57
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |