Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (G) Scores for Monday, February 18, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Benilde-St. Margaret's38
Robbinsdale Cooper50
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Southwest55
Minneapolis North42
at  Minneapolis NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Lakes Academy21
Cristo Rey Jesuit53
at  Cristo Rey JesuitFINAL
  > Game Recap
Annandale48
Litchfield42
at  LitchfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Math and Science Academy19
Hiawatha Collegiate47
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Alexandria44
Moorhead46
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zimmerman39
Albany50
at  AlbanyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Esko70
Barnum36
at  BarnumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake County Central60
Clearbrook-Gonvick69
at  ClearbrookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Windom Area58
Jackson County Central51
at  JacksonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Valley Lutheran75
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart49
at  HectorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity41
West Lutheran40
at  West LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
International School of MN/Eagle Ridge16
Hope Academy57
at  Hope AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine River-Backus63
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley28
at  WalkerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mabel-Canton36
Lyle/Austin Pacelli55
at  LyleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moose Lake-Willow River78
Two Harbors59
at  Two HarborsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dassel-Cokato26
Glencoe-Silver Lake55
at  GlencoeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodhue44
Lake City42
at  Lake CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm60
Waconia75
at  WaconiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lac qui Parle Valley36
Minneota62
at  MinneotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Angels38
DeLaSalle55
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
  > Game Recap
PACT Charter29
Christian Life School48
at  Christian LifeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Marshall45
Cromwell-Wright68
at  CromwellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Onamia74
Ogilvie77
at  OgilvieFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. James Area18
Waseca70
at  WasecaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Medford59
Blue Earth Area50
at  Blue EarthFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Branch33
Rogers74
at  RogersFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pipestone Area50
Marshall57
at  MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's63
St. Clair62
at  St. ClairFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey53
GHEC/T/ML36
at  East ChainFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belle Plaine42
St. Peter60
at  St. PeterFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech26
Willmar70
at  WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hinckley-Finlayson33
Rush City56
at  Rush CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora23
Foley60
at  FoleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Richland-H-E-G67
United South Central65
at  WellsF/OT
  > Game Recap
Lakeview60
Redwood Valley57
at  Redwood FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasso55
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop30
at  WinthropFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West64
Rochester Century43
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Menahga72
Sebeka37
at  SebekaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cedar Mountain25
Sleepy Eye50
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Browerville/Eagle Valley34
Verndale56
at  VerndaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg63
Central MN Christian66
at  PrinsburgFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norwood-Young America63
Mayer Lutheran52
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edgerton36
Hills-Beaver Creek94
at  HillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
NCE/U-H56
Climax/Fisher32
at  FisherFINAL
  > Game Recap
Yellow Medicine East55
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton49
at  TylerFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Apollo70
Sauk Rapids-Rice27
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Como Park86
Becker101
at  BeckerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fosston57
Fertile-Beltrami52
at  FertileFINAL
  > Game Recap
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City31
Minnewaska Area64
at  GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest MN Christian77
Westbrook-Walnut Grove21
at  WestbrookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Win-E-Mac49
Red Lake Falls62
at  Red Lake FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crookston48
Stephen-Argyle44
at  ArgyleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sacred Heart49
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River56
at  GreenbushFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ellsworth54
Murray County Central73
at  SlaytonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Adrian51
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda24
at  OkabenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial63
Tri-City United57
at  MontgomeryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Centre68
BOLD51
at  OliviaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross42
Hancock51
at  HancockFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warroad54
Bagley48
at  BagleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester John Marshall74
Faribault55
at  FaribaultFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wadena-Deer Creek49
Bertha-Hewitt29
at  BerthaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benson62
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta74
at  MorrisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blackduck32
Deer River52
at  Deer RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Melrose33
Montevideo27
at  MontevideoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton39
New Ulm Cathedral57
at  New Ulm CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nevis70
Laporte30
at  LaporteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |