Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (B) Scores for Friday, February 15, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Rochester Mayo83
Rochester Century78
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West52
Northfield68
at  NorthfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakes International Language Academy67
Groves Academy55
at  Groves AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Adrian35
Red Rock Central59
at  LambertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fond du Lac Ojibwe78
Cook County85
at  Grand MaraisFINAL
  > Game Recap
McGregor64
Silver Bay63
at  Silver BayF/OT
  > Game Recap
Hiawatha Collegiate77
Academy for Sciences & Ag44
at  Vadnais HeightsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cambridge-Isanti82
Eden Prairie85
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Christian Life Academy76
Community of Peace Academy56
at  Community of PeaceFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Prague58
Waconia52
at  WaconiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brooklyn Center61
Holy Angels71
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Roosevelt44
Breck61
at  BreckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fridley34
DeLaSalle75
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blake62
Concordia Academy47
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Village58
St. Croix Lutheran85
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Champlin Park74
Andover52
at  AndoverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rockford56
Glencoe-Silver Lake52
at  GlencoeF/2OT
  > Game Recap
New London-Spicer65
Dassel-Cokato53
at  CokatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Watertown-Mayer61
Annandale68
at  AnnandaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North63
Rosemount25
at  RosemountFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Family Catholic66
Orono73
at  OronoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Burnsville68
Prior Lake90
at  Prior LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley53
Shakopee75
at  ShakopeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Henry60
Minneapolis Washburn54
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Louis Park92
Richfield62
at  RichfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis North93
Minneapolis Edison49
at  Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine70
Spring Lake Park66
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osseo59
Totino-Grace57
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Francis47
Duluth East60
at  Duluth EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Ridge76
Roseville37
at  RosevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis South86
Minneapolis Southwest64
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
  > Game Recap
White Bear Lake74
Woodbury72
at  WoodburyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Kennedy48
Chaska65
at  ChaskaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale60
Park Center88
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill-Murray51
North St. Paul92
at  North St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Elk River74
Centennial76
at  CentennialFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park of Cottage Grove81
Forest Lake72
at  Forest LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
South St. Paul66
Simley77
at  SimleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Armstrong66
Anoka59
at  AnokaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Coon Rapids44
Maple Grove78
at  Maple GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Washington57
St. Paul Academy71
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagan40
Lakeville South45
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Math and Science Academy73
Hmong Academy46
at  Hmong AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cristo Rey Jesuit66
Twin Cities Academy/Great River61
at  Twin Cities AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ada-Borup West71
Park Christian59
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Trinity School74
Legacy Christian38
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey51
Murray County Central67
at  SlaytonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Area55
St. James Area67
at  St. JamesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waseca85
St. Peter69
at  St. PeterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Underwood41
Parkers Prairie71
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rothsay52
Battle Lake76
at  Battle LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osakis65
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle33
at  Long PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bigfork54
Greenway86
at  ColeraineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northland61
Hill City63
at  Hill CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hinckley-Finlayson75
Isle50
at  IsleFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Central70
Ogilvie52
at  OgilvieFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Cathedral70
Little Falls56
at  Little FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd72
Alexandria79
at  AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Braham44
Pine City69
at  Pine CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Paynesville Area61
Eden Valley-Watkins64
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Lake67
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa64
at  BrootenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hutchinson42
Marshall71
at  MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blooming Prairie64
Medford43
at  MedfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield53
Bethlehem Academy52
at  Bethlehem AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodhue50
Randolph61
at  RandolphFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Lourdes71
Byron60
at  ByronFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeRoy-Ostrander73
Kenyon-Wanamingo68
at  KenyonFINAL
  > Game Recap
United South Central66
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown74
at  WatervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Meadow61
Triton39
at  Dodge CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine Island48
Kasson-Mantorville45
at  KassonF/OT
  > Game Recap
LeSueur-Henderson66
New Richland-H-E-G55
at  New RichlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm27
Jackson County Central65
at  JacksonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holdingford52
Kimball Area61
at  KimballFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albany64
Mora48
at  MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Woods77
Mesabi East66
at  AuroraFINAL
  > Game Recap
South Ridge54
Two Harbors64
at  Two HarborsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Marshall80
International Falls85
at  International FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton70
Eveleth-Gilbert40
at  EvelethFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo63
St. Michael-Albertville47
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing80
North Branch78
at  North BranchFINAL
  > Game Recap
Proctor44
Grand Rapids49
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnetonka67
Hopkins95
at  HopkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edina85
Wayzata55
at  WayzataFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rocori72
St. Cloud Apollo78
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen53
St. Cloud Tech41
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cromwell-Wright69
Carlton38
at  CarltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls73
Mabel-Canton47
at  MabelFINAL
  > Game Recap
Monticello55
Rogers59
at  RogersFINAL
  > Game Recap
Deer River78
Littlefork-Big Falls48
at  LittleforkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Iron-Buhl67
Nashwauk-Keewatin76
at  NashwaukFINAL
  > Game Recap
Floodwood42
Wrenshall57
at  WrenshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moose Lake-Willow River57
Barnum42
at  BarnumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisholm64
Ely74
at  ElyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Foley75
Zimmerman82
at  ZimmermanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lyle/Austin Pacelli51
Lanesboro63
at  LanesboroFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lac qui Parle Valley61
Central MN Christian65
at  PrinsburgFINAL
  > Game Recap
Schaeffer Academy37
Kingsland70
at  Spring ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sibley East61
Tri-City United42
at  MontgomeryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Redwood Valley62
Pipestone Area65
at  PipestoneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moorhead71
Grand Forks Red River (ND)44
at  Grand Forks Red RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hope Academy70
Nova Classical Academy71
at  Nova ClassicalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northern Freeze48
Win-E-Mac73
at  Win-E-MacFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belle Plaine70
Norwood-Young America53
at  NorwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Valley Conference Showcase
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial53
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton67
at  JanesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Valley Conference Showcase
Martin County West67
T/ML/GHEC54
at  TrumanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Park-Audubon48
Henning83
at  HenningFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sebeka59
Wadena-Deer Creek73
at  WadenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
NCE/U-H60
West Central Area58
at  BarrettF/OT
  > Game Recap
Montevideo73
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City78
at  Grove CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ashby52
Brandon/Evansville55
at  EvansvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids57
Breckenridge93
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Grand Forks103
Crookston69
at  CrookstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benson46
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta65
at  MorrisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dawson-Boyd50
Hancock58
at  HancockFINAL
  > Game Recap
Upsala40
Browerville/Eagle Valley55
at  BrowervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Perham66
Thief River Falls22
at  Thief River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. John's Prep47
Swanville68
at  SwanvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Westbrook-Walnut Grove81
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton52
at  TracyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnewaska Area50
Melrose57
at  MelroseFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasso43
Sleepy Eye53
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's55
New Ulm Cathedral76
at  New Ulm CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Caledonia75
Rushford-Peterson73
at  RushfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lewiston-Altura64
Fillmore Central46
at  Fillmore CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona Cotter/Hope Lutheran52
Houston84
at  HoustonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart36
Springfield85
at  SpringfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton71
Minneota75
at  MinneotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
CHOF90
Heritage Christian61
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sacred Heart48
Red Lake County51
at  Red Lake FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley58
Blackduck63
at  BlackduckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nevis74
Northome/Kelliher70
at  NorthomeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fosston70
Clearbrook-Gonvick49
at  ClearbrookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kittson County Central35
Fertile-Beltrami52
at  FertileFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chatfield71
Dover-Eyota75
at  EyotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southland50
Wabasha-Kellogg45
at  WabashaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Metro Schools College Prep65
International School of MN/Eagle Ridge76
at  International School of MNFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Charles80
Plainview-Elgin-Millville70
at  PlainviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fairmont95
Windom Area68
at  WindomFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Wing47
Austin84
at  AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Owatonna46
Faribault52
at  FaribaultFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona69
Mankato East63
at  Mankato EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albert Lea58
Rochester John Marshall70
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Thomas Academy59
Tartan66
at  TartanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maranatha Christian87
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity41
at  Lester PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Life Academy54
St. Croix Prep79
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
  > Game Recap
New York Mills53
Bertha-Hewitt39
at  BerthaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg63
MACCRAY52
at  Clara CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Willmar67
Sauk Rapids-Rice53
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |