Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (B) Scores for Thursday, February 14, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Lake Park-Audubon65
Mahnomen/Waubun68
at  WaubunFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora59
Foley61
at  FoleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heritage Christian68
Metro Schools College Prep55
at  Minnesota TransitionsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Avail Academy51
North Lakes Academy63
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
PACT Charter33
Christian Life Academy77
at  Christian LifeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North56
Farmington46
at  FarmingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hope Academy71
St. John's Prep79
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rosemount34
Prior Lake71
at  Prior LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnetonka51
Chaska53
at  ChaskaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mound Westonka71
Litchfield61
at  LitchfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahtomedi83
Hastings66
at  HastingsFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Lutheran75
Mounds Park Academy62
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zimmerman40
Delano81
at  DelanoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Trinity School86
St. Agnes48
at  St. AgnesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Providence Academy73
Hutchinson81
at  HutchinsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chanhassen64
Benilde-St. Margaret's52
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Prairie78
Cretin-Derham Hall86
at  Cretin-Derham HallF/OT
  > Game Recap
Mounds View67
Stillwater Area76
at  StillwaterFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Humboldt53
St. Paul Harding71
at  HardingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson60
Robbinsdale Cooper67
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Central80
St. Paul Como Park38
at  Como ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Highland Park66
St. Paul Johnson67
at  JohnsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chesterton Academy36
Math and Science Academy43
at  Math and Science AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethlehem Academy53
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown87
at  WatervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Deer River47
Greenway66
at  ColeraineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Denfeld78
Ashland (WI)67
at  AshlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Big Lake70
Sauk Rapids-Rice62
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rush City56
Royalton63
at  RoyaltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Braham53
East Central45
at  FinlaysonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine City89
Onamia29
at  OnamiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Randolph51
Pine Island75
at  Pine IslandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spectrum55
Maple Lake52
at  Maple LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Becker56
Milaca54
at  MilacaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisago Lakes Area58
Princeton87
at  PrincetonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Virginia56
North Woods93
at  CookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Superior (WI)69
Proctor48
at  ProctorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Houston70
Stewartville85
at  StewartvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kasson-Mantorville61
Rochester Lourdes75
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zumbrota-Mazeppa57
Triton36
at  Dodge CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ogilvie20
Hinckley-Finlayson93
at  HinckleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Isle53
McGregor50
at  McGregorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls37
Willmar41
at  WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes67
Aitkin43
at  AitkinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osseo80
Minneapolis Southwest58
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Byron62
Cannon Falls88
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lanesboro55
Cochrane-Fountain City (WI)44
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt23
Henning101
at  HenningFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pillager69
Menahga65
at  MenahgaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Verndale36
New York Mills65
at  New York MillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Detroit Lakes78
Park Rapids Area42
at  Park RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine River-Backus83
Wadena-Deer Creek54
at  WadenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Thief River Falls57
Barnesville68
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hawley55
Perham79
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley47
Cass Lake-Bena82
at  Cass LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northome/Kelliher87
Laporte60
at  LaporteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseau91
Bagley70
at  BagleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norwood-Young America36
Mayer Lutheran64
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Grove69
Fillmore Central33
at  Fillmore CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
High School for the Recording Arts0
Legacy Christian2
at  Legacy ChristianForfeit
  > Game Recap
Belle Plaine51
Southwest Christian59
at  Southwest ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato East59
Austin71
at  AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
NCE/U-H61
Ada-Borup West64
at  AdaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River67
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo31
at  WarrenFINAL
  > Game Recap
La Crescent-Hokah66
Winona Cotter/Hope Lutheran30
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United38
Jordan89
at  JordanFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeSueur-Henderson70
Sibley East58
at  ArlingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Valley-Watkins46
Annandale61
at  AnnandaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fosston54
East Grand Forks74
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
  > Game Recap
Win-E-Mac72
Climax/Fisher28
at  ClimaxFINAL
  > Game Recap
Underwood41
Battle Lake60
at  Battle LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stephen-Argyle38
Warroad78
at  WarroadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northern Freeze51
Red Lake County57
at  Red Lake FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northfield43
Rochester John Marshall59
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Caledonia98
Southland66
at  SouthlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pierz81
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted62
at  Howard LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |