Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (G) Scores for Tuesday, February 12, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle31
Swanville60
at  SwanvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt35
New York Mills61
at  New York MillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Verndale31
Henning62
at  HenningFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ada-Borup/Norman County West72
Mahnomen/Waubun48
at  MahnomenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clearbrook-Gonvick69
Win-E-Mac70
at  Win-E-MacFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis North62
Minneapolis Edison33
at  Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maranatha Christian91
New Life Academy38
at  New Life AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hermantown72
Bemidji75
at  BemidjiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Staples-Motley40
Osakis47
at  OsakisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nevis39
Pine River-Backus73
at  Pine RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Litchfield41
Watertown-Mayer43
at  WatertownFINAL
  > Game Recap
CHOF58
St. Agnes49
at  St. AgnesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mound Westonka39
Glencoe-Silver Lake62
at  GlencoeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Delano70
Hutchinson56
at  HutchinsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Lutheran66
Concordia Academy69
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnehaha Academy73
Minneapolis Washburn37
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
  > Game Recap
Visitation45
St. Anthony Village65
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rockford66
Dassel-Cokato40
at  CokatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington52
Lakeville South42
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
South St. Paul55
Hastings68
at  HastingsFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Highland Park50
St. Paul Humboldt33
at  HumboldtFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henry Sibley36
Hill-Murray57
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahtomedi48
Simley53
at  SimleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview50
Prior Lake37
at  Prior LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Southwest36
Waconia84
at  WaconiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cretin-Derham Hall62
Forest Lake70
at  Forest LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagan39
Rosemount48
at  RosemountFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Central67
St. Paul Washington7
at  WashingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Harding62
St. Paul Johnson30
at  JohnsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson53
St. Louis Park78
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Burnsville39
Apple Valley57
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Kennedy54
Benilde-St. Margaret's42
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Cooper75
Chaska70
at  ChaskaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park of Cottage Grove36
Roseville64
at  RosevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
White Bear Lake39
Stillwater Area86
at  StillwaterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North48
Shakopee55
at  ShakopeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Ridge43
Woodbury50
at  WoodburyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chanhassen69
Richfield42
at  RichfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Twin Cities Academy/Great River49
International School of MN/Eagle Ridge29
at  International School of MNFINAL
  > Game Recap
Liberty Classical Academy24
Hope Academy64
at  Hope AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Christian Life School56
North Lakes Academy21
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis South67
Minneapolis Henry20
at  Minneapolis HenryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albany47
Eden Valley-Watkins52
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Christian65
Rothsay51
at  RothsayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Aitkin53
Mora33
at  MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
McGregor23
East Central60
at  FinlaysonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Park-Audubon81
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy33
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd67
St. Cloud Tech26
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rocori48
Sauk Rapids-Rice60
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eveleth-Gilbert61
North Woods46
at  CookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Family Catholic65
Maple Lake31
at  Maple LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Royalton62
Foley52
at  FoleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rush City72
Ogilvie35
at  OgilvieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Littlefork-Big Falls69
Hill City/Northland33
at  Hill CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kasson-Mantorville83
Pine Island47
at  Pine IslandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hinckley-Finlayson73
Wrenshall29
at  WrenshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Milaca63
Pine City84
at  Pine CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Becker72
Little Falls21
at  Little FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Cathedral57
Pequot Lakes66
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Proctor80
Duluth Marshall71
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Orono52
Rogers72
at  RogersFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville80
Big Lake51
at  Big LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo45
Monticello43
at  MonticelloFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Branch56
Chisago Lakes Area69
at  LindstromFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cambridge-Isanti49
St. Francis47
at  St. FrancisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen47
St. Cloud Apollo64
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pierz67
Paynesville Area30
at  PaynesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edina39
Hopkins79
at  HopkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wayzata52
Eden Prairie39
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kimball Area36
Holdingford56
at  HoldingfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bigfork50
Mesabi East70
at  AuroraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cherry38
Hibbing70
at  HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Providence Academy62
Mounds Park Academy11
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Area63
Bagley34
at  BagleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Parkers Prairie61
Browerville/Eagle Valley32
at  BrowervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wadena-Deer Creek26
Menahga65
at  MenahgaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids50
Frazee31
at  FrazeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pillager31
Sebeka60
at  SebekaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Detroit Lakes35
Moorhead68
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hawley37
Crookston47
at  CrookstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Thief River Falls47
Roseau73
at  RoseauFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake of the Woods48
Goodridge/Grygla40
at  GryglaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kelliher/Northome41
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley65
at  WalkerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake103
Laporte19
at  LaporteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake County Central70
Fertile-Beltrami50
at  FertileFINAL
  > Game Recap
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River63
Warroad20
at  WarroadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Climax/Fisher28
Fosston65
at  FosstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jordan62
Mayer Lutheran58
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
DeLaSalle74
Columbia Heights14
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona46
Faribault56
at  FaribaultFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lyle/Austin Pacelli49
Southland47
at  SouthlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zimmerman51
Fridley56
at  FridleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Avail Academy53
Cristo Rey Jesuit54
at  Cristo Rey JesuitFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Prep58
Trinity School32
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United67
LeSueur-Henderson49
at  LeSueurFINAL
  > Game Recap
Perham58
East Grand Forks54
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |