Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (B) Scores for Friday, February 8, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Lake of the Woods24
Clearbrook-Gonvick82
at  ClearbrookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Delano77
Orono71
at  OronoF/OT
  > Game Recap
Eden Prairie71
Hopkins78
at  HopkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Aitkin56
International Falls44
at  VirginiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakes International Language Academy42
Liberty Classical Academy92
at  Liberty Classical AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnehaha Academy79
Caledonia60
at  CaledoniaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnum68
Cook County53
at  Grand MaraisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Lake Park78
Elk River61
at  Elk RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Totino-Grace76
Irondale64
at  IrondaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Centennial66
Anoka70
at  AnokaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glencoe-Silver Lake34
Litchfield57
at  LitchfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Armstrong58
Osseo47
at  OsseoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cristo Rey Jesuit112
Community of Peace Academy45
at  Community of PeaceFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Academy70
Mounds Park Academy38
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breck66
Blake56
at  BlakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
DeLaSalle82
Holy Angels60
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Concordia Academy69
St. Anthony Village65
at  St. Anthony VillageF/OT
  > Game Recap
Rosemount45
Farmington74
at  FarmingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville56
New Prague55
at  New PragueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waconia76
Hutchinson56
at  HutchinsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Cooper48
Benilde-St. Margaret's66
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Burnsville65
Shakopee85
at  ShakopeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chanhassen66
St. Louis Park46
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul64
St. Thomas Academy82
at  St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview74
Apple Valley63
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Forest Lake58
Roseville45
at  RosevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North71
Eagan57
at  EaganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds View46
Cretin-Derham Hall80
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Ridge68
Stillwater Area47
at  StillwaterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park of Cottage Grove79
Woodbury67
at  WoodburyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson52
Chaska57
at  ChaskaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henry Sibley69
South St. Paul70
at  South St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Como Park53
St. Paul Humboldt83
at  HumboldtFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahtomedi105
Hill-Murray41
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Champlin Park91
Coon Rapids61
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
PACT Charter52
Spectrum95
at  SpectrumFINAL
  > Game Recap
International School of MN/Eagle Ridge54
Hope Academy69
at  Hope AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Lakes Academy69
Chesterton Academy52
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeview Christian80
Mountain Iron-Buhl76
at  Mountain IronFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cleveland41
Mankato Loyola56
at  Mankato LoyolaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nicollet53
Alden-Conger47
at  AldenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin County West72
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial50
at  Lake CrystalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Medford58
Maple River57
at  MapletonF/OT
  > Game Recap
Pierz85
Paynesville Area90
at  PaynesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lanesboro57
Mabel-Canton50
at  MabelFINAL
  > Game Recap
Detroit Lakes52
Fergus Falls55
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Parkers Prairie51
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy33
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Underwood34
Rothsay54
at  RothsayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill City56
Chisholm95
at  ChisholmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bigfork60
Deer River74
at  Deer RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nashwauk-Keewatin92
Northland32
at  RemerFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Central69
Isle68
at  IsleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Worthington45
Marshall67
at  MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Richland-H-E-G41
Bethlehem Academy49
at  Bethlehem AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Triton52
Randolph68
at  RandolphFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown54
Blooming Prairie39
at  Blooming PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hills-Beaver Creek78
Fulda68
at  FuldaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heron Lake-Okabena78
Edgerton63
at  EdgertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ogilvie53
Onamia78
at  OnamiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Byron36
Pine Island57
at  Pine IslandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stewartville89
Rochester Lourdes65
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton52
Kenyon-Wanamingo45
at  KenyonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kasson-Mantorville38
Lake City65
at  Lake CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Peter64
Blue Earth Area49
at  Blue EarthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield71
United South Central45
at  WellsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cambridge-Isanti79
Big Lake63
at  Big LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Two Harbors38
Moose Lake-Willow River69
at  Moose LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine City89
Duluth Marshall79
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cherry41
Eveleth-Gilbert74
at  EvelethFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rogers89
Chisago Lakes Area56
at  LindstromFINAL
  > Game Recap
Floodwood79
Carlton64
at  CarltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zumbrota-Mazeppa43
Cannon Falls60
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wrenshall67
McGregor54
at  McGregorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mesabi East69
Ely46
at  ElyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Littlefork-Big Falls32
North Woods113
at  CookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Greenway55
Pequot Lakes76
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Melrose64
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta59
at  MorrisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop60
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's61
at  Sleepy Eye Saint Mary'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Grove53
Mayer Lutheran65
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southland51
Chatfield56
at  ChatfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Canby47
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton78
at  TylerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest MN Christian97
Ellsworth58
at  EllsworthFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Prep82
Heritage Christian33
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fertile-Beltrami50
Ada-Borup West80
at  AdaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nevis59
Blackduck58
at  BlackduckFINAL
  > Game Recap
NCE/U-H91
Climax/Fisher53
at  ClimaxFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Park-Audubon55
Fosston32
at  FosstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Plainview-Elgin-Millville54
Dover-Eyota42
at  EyotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasha-Kellogg34
St. Charles90
at  St. CharlesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rushford-Peterson58
Winona Cotter/Hope Lutheran29
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lewiston-Altura45
La Crescent-Hokah54
at  La CrescentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Luverne60
St. James Area63
at  St. JamesF/OT
  > Game Recap
Southwest Christian79
LeSueur-Henderson69
at  HendersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm Cathedral94
Minnesota Valley Lutheran87
at  Minnesota Valley LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jordan79
Norwood-Young America26
at  NorwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West43
Winona79
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Austin69
Faribault29
at  FaribaultFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century75
Mankato East56
at  Mankato EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northfield74
Albert Lea65
at  Albert LeaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Mayo62
Owatonna48
at  OwatonnaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Wing59
Rochester John Marshall79
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hastings54
Tartan83
at  TartanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lyle/Austin Pacelli65
Houston67
at  HoustonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodridge/Grygla49
Win-E-Mac75
at  Win-E-MacFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo42
Kittson County Central59
at  LancasterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Silver Bay32
Cromwell-Wright71
at  CromwellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hinckley-Finlayson68
Virginia57
at  VirginiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henning73
Verndale24
at  VerndaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Menahga74
Wadena-Deer Creek66
at  WadenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Esko52
Perham62
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sebeka52
Pillager50
at  PillagerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northome/Kelliher53
Cass Lake-Bena89
at  Cass LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Battle Lake62
Brandon/Evansville61
at  EvansvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Laporte41
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley80
at  WalkerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa68
Sauk Centre79
at  Sauk CentreFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benson44
Minnewaska Area67
at  GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahnomen/Waubun74
Bagley47
at  BagleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Grand Forks67
Roseau65
at  RoseauFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeview74
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton58
at  TracyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Legacy Christian47
Maranatha Christian72
at  Maranatha ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |