Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (B) Scores for Tuesday, February 5, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Community of Peace Academy45
Nova Classical Academy83
at  Nova ClassicalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Transitions Charter64
High School for the Recording Arts74
at  HS for Recording ArtsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cook County53
Ely58
at  ElyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stillwater Area54
Roseville53
at  RosevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Woodbury71
Forest Lake67
at  Forest LakeF/2OT
  > Game Recap
Willmar60
Dassel-Cokato40
at  CokatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fond du Lac Ojibwe64
Northome/Kelliher78
at  NorthomeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted38
Litchfield56
at  LitchfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Delano66
Waconia64
at  WaconiaF/OT
  > Game Recap
Providence Academy44
Breck67
at  BreckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fridley53
Concordia Academy60
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Angels95
St. Croix Lutheran75
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
DeLaSalle120
St. Agnes28
at  St. AgnesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Columbia Heights56
St. Anthony Village71
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
  > Game Recap
Orono37
New Prague64
at  New PragueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Family Catholic85
Hutchinson70
at  HutchinsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington42
Prior Lake60
at  Prior LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Simley74
Henry Sibley84
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale75
Spring Lake Park72
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Andover45
Totino-Grace54
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Thomas Academy78
Mahtomedi81
at  MahtomediFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rosemount57
Eastview74
at  EastviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley56
Eagan80
at  EaganFINAL
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul68
Hastings65
at  HastingsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis South62
St. Paul Harding68
at  HardingFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Highland Park51
St. Paul Central87
at  CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chanhassen72
Bloomington Jefferson53
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's53
Chaska67
at  ChaskaFINAL
  > Game Recap
White Bear Lake82
Edina89
at  EdinaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Louis Park80
Bloomington Kennedy74
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Henry64
Hopkins91
at  HopkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Richfield81
Robbinsdale Cooper92
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osseo82
Centennial61
at  CentennialFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Washington88
St. Paul Humboldt78
at  HumboldtFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tartan71
Hill-Murray38
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Como Park52
St. Paul Johnson70
at  JohnsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Anoka41
Blaine48
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Center80
Coon Rapids70
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Elk River51
Champlin Park86
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Armstrong54
Maple Grove62
at  Maple GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnehaha Academy74
St. Paul Academy41
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Shakopee75
Lakeville South60
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Burnsville73
Lakeville North102
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hmong Academy29
Math and Science Academy69
at  Math and Science AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Liberty Classical Academy65
North Lakes Academy50
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Onamia56
Rush City72
at  Rush CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kasson-Mantorville54
Byron50
at  ByronFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodhue37
Zumbrota-Mazeppa54
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine Island53
Stewartville69
at  StewartvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blooming Prairie62
Hayfield67
at  HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central42
Pipestone Area46
at  PipestoneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Watertown-Mayer69
Maple Lake50
at  Maple LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kimball Area54
Foley67
at  FoleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Paynesville Area57
Holdingford52
at  HoldingfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Meadow67
Mabel-Canton52
at  MabelFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hermantown64
Proctor68
at  ProctorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eveleth-Gilbert55
Mesabi East90
at  AuroraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes53
Esko63
at  EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisholm73
Virginia63
at  VirginiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville58
Chisago Lakes Area51
at  LindstromFINAL
  > Game Recap
Big Lake57
North Branch47
at  North BranchFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton61
Grand Rapids55
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Monticello63
Cambridge-Isanti79
at  CambridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnetonka98
Minneapolis Southwest59
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Princeton71
Rogers69
at  RogersFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo70
St. Francis54
at  St. FrancisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nashwauk-Keewatin89
Floodwood62
at  FloodwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Carlton74
Lakeview Christian90
at  CottonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nicollet75
Immanuel Lutheran63
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Wrenshall56
North Woods98
at  CookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy51
Ashby60
at  AshbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Valley-Watkins62
Pierz74
at  PierzFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alexandria51
St. Cloud Apollo62
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cherry14
Cromwell-Wright83
at  CromwellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley45
Underwood59
at  UnderwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Milaca71
Aitkin37
at  AitkinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Greenway44
Hibbing88
at  HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice63
Bemidji69
at  BemidjiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Braham73
Ogilvie20
at  OgilvieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Denfeld67
Cloquet55
at  CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen67
Little Falls48
at  Little FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Yellow Medicine East66
Canby62
at  CanbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heron Lake-Okabena51
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey77
at  Mountain LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Murray County Central81
Fulda45
at  FuldaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Westbrook-Walnut Grove72
Red Rock Central63
at  LambertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edgerton46
Southwest MN Christian78
at  Southwest MN ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora56
Royalton50
at  RoyaltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Superior (WI)68
Duluth East79
at  Duluth EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sebeka56
Menahga88
at  MenahgaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henning75
New York Mills51
at  New York MillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Area35
Perham95
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt49
Verndale55
at  VerndaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
NCE/U-H49
Barnesville53
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crookston48
Pelican Rapids80
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Upsala56
West Central Area65
at  BarrettFINAL
  > Game Recap
Melrose64
Benson45
at  BensonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wadena-Deer Creek42
Pillager57
at  PillagerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dawson-Boyd73
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg61
at  KerkhovenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Central MN Christian44
MACCRAY50
at  Clara CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lac qui Parle Valley73
Renville County West65
at  RenvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City72
BOLD91
at  Bird IslandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rothsay65
Park Christian64
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahnomen/Waubun64
Cass Lake-Bena36
at  Cass LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nevis76
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley66
at  WalkerFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech60
Moorhead88
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Grand Forks72
Breckenridge73
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Montevideo55
Sauk Centre64
at  Sauk CentreFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnewaska Area27
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta59
at  MorrisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brandon/Evansville57
Hancock77
at  HancockFINAL
  > Game Recap
Battle Lake57
Osakis88
at  OsakisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Win-E-Mac76
Bagley45
at  BagleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodridge/Grygla50
Roseau68
at  RoseauFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sacred Heart66
Red Lake69
at  Red LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona81
Rochester Mayo84
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Worthington73
Luverne58
at  LuverneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye50
New Ulm Cathedral66
at  New Ulm CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasso33
Springfield78
at  SpringfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hills-Beaver Creek68
Ellsworth51
at  EllsworthFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Prep73
Legacy Christian39
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Trinity School65
Maranatha Christian73
at  Maranatha ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity76
Heritage Christian48
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Park-Audubon56
Ada-Borup West81
at  AdaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fosston51
Red Lake County42
at  Red Lake FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Littlefork-Big Falls40
Blackduck73
at  BlackduckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo61
Stephen-Argyle69
at  StephenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River71
Kittson County Central80
at  LancasterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Thief River Falls51
Fertile-Beltrami60
at  FertileFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester John Marshall70
Austin57
at  AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake of the Woods21
Warroad76
at  WarroadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hawley95
Frazee63
at  FrazeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fillmore Central42
Rushford-Peterson69
at  RushfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |