Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (G) Scores for Monday, February 4, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Ortonville49
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy43
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bemidji67
Duluth East54
at  Duluth EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cook County59
Chisholm43
at  ChisholmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Twin Cities Academy/Great River34
Minneapolis Edison67
at  Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Silver Bay46
Northeast Range44
at  BabbittFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Louis Park61
Edina47
at  EdinaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Lake Park69
Osseo50
at  OsseoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cretin-Derham Hall76
East Ridge54
at  East RidgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Henry34
Hope Academy66
at  Hope AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Christian Life School30
Spectrum69
at  SpectrumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Canby50
Yellow Medicine East49
at  Granite FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Lourdes77
Kasson-Mantorville61
at  KassonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethlehem Academy37
Blooming Prairie55
at  Blooming PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mesabi East54
Deer River40
at  Deer RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hmong Academy28
Nova Classical Academy40
at  Nova ClassicalFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeRoy-Ostrander48
Southland68
at  SouthlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton78
Barnum59
at  BarnumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cherry81
Floodwood34
at  FloodwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Woods57
Carlton70
at  CarltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
South Ridge86
Fond du Lac Ojibwe43
at  Fond du Lac OjibweFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nashwauk-Keewatin27
Bigfork63
at  BigforkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Triton81
Cannon Falls66
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Area49
Aitkin59
at  AitkinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hermantown66
Virginia34
at  VirginiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Rapids58
Esko49
at  EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Isle44
Onamia64
at  OnamiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Medford74
New Richland-H-E-G59
at  New RichlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Central53
Hinckley-Finlayson25
at  HinckleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield64
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton44
at  JanesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cromwell-Wright66
Proctor46
at  ProctorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneota63
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton36
at  TracyFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeSueur-Henderson41
Mayer Lutheran57
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pipestone Area60
Luverne49
at  LuverneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona63
Albert Lea70
at  Albert LeaFINAL
  > Game Recap
NCE/U-H45
Park Christian56
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rothsay30
Hancock67
at  HancockFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benson39
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley52
at  GracevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Littlefork-Big Falls69
Laporte37
at  LaporteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blackduck73
Bagley46
at  BagleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clearbrook-Gonvick73
Cass Lake-Bena81
at  Cass LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kingsland54
Chatfield66
at  ChatfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Houston68
Rushford-Peterson45
at  RushfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Springfield36
Wabasso56
at  WabassoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest MN Christian69
Adrian31
at  AdrianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey29
Hills-Beaver Creek70
at  HillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
High School for the Recording Arts0
New Life Academy2
at  New Life AcademyForfeit
  > Game Recap
Liberty Classical Academy40
Mounds Park Academy48
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest Christian38
Tri-City United57
at  MontgomeryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zumbrota-Mazeppa65
Dover-Eyota22
at  EyotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Charles57
La Crescent-Hokah59
at  La CrescentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Schaeffer Academy21
Fillmore Central82
at  Fillmore CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda53
Cedar Mountain66
at  MorganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Valley Conference Showcase
Alden-Conger/Glenville-Emmons52
Martin County West65
at  SherburnFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Peter60
Maple River43
at  MapletonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Valley Conference Showcase
St. Clair48
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial74
at  Lake CrystalFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm52
Belle Plaine32
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Valley Conference Showcase
Madelia42
Cleveland73
at  ClevelandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Valley Conference Showcase
GHEC/T/ML50
Nicollet/Loyola65
at  NicolletFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glencoe-Silver Lake55
Sibley East33
at  ArlingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Westbrook-Walnut Grove49
Murray County Central81
at  SlaytonFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm Cathedral72
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity48
at  Lester PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lewiston-Altura34
Grand Meadow60
at  Grand MeadowFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Iron-Buhl75
Ely41
at  ElyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Windom Area65
Worthington74
at  WorthingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye45
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop51
at  WinthropFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ellsworth23
Trinity Christian (IA)33
at TBAFINAL
  > Game Recap
Austin81
Mankato East51
at  Mankato EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
New York Mills39
Menahga75
at  MenahgaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls82
Detroit Lakes54
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Renville County West15
Lac qui Parle Valley69
at  MadisonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |