Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (G) Scores for Thursday, January 31, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Pelican Rapids58
Barnesville28
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lennox (SD)67
Pipestone Area37
at  PipestoneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prior Lake45
Rosemount62
at  RosemountFINAL
  > Game Recap
Christian Life School27
CHOF58
at  Salvation ArmyFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Life Academy51
Legacy Christian53
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Litchfield42
Dassel-Cokato33
at  CokatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Armstrong50
Totino-Grace35
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chanhassen50
Bloomington Kennedy65
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Orono27
Waconia69
at  WaconiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Willmar56
Zimmerman33
at  ZimmermanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy20
Parkers Prairie55
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brandon/Evansville48
Battle Lake38
at  Battle LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd40
Fergus Falls52
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rothsay46
Underwood68
at  UnderwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Foley44
Albany58
at  AlbanyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rocori25
Alexandria84
at  AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Valley-Watkins54
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa40
at  BelgradeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Byron51
Lake City75
at  Lake CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Grove51
Mabel-Canton37
at  MabelFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm66
St. James Area46
at  St. JamesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton40
New Richland-H-E-G80
at  New RichlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Windom Area51
Redwood Valley66
at  Redwood FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kimball Area66
Maple Lake46
at  Maple LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Cathedral60
Milaca50
at  MilacaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted46
Holdingford68
at  HoldingfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kasson-Mantorville82
Cannon Falls29
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
BOLD70
Yellow Medicine East66
at  Granite FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rogers62
Cambridge-Isanti43
at  CambridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice32
Sartell-St. Stephen64
at  SartellFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech45
St. Cloud Apollo55
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Meadow69
LeRoy-Ostrander37
at  LeRoyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lanesboro22
Houston68
at  HoustonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine Island37
Randolph31
at  RandolphFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lyle/Austin Pacelli58
Schaeffer Academy39
at  Schaeffer AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm Cathedral55
Cedar Mountain42
at  MorganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kenyon-Wanamingo22
Goodhue56
at  GoodhueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River58
Lake of the Woods49
at  BaudetteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton74
Springfield76
at  SpringfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central46
Worthington56
at  WorthingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeview50
Benson52
at  BensonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart63
Renville County West53
at  RenvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ada-Borup/Norman County West61
Park Christian35
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moorhead57
West Fargo (ND)67
at  West FargoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton69
Hawley59
at  HawleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley52
Browerville/Eagle Valley50
at  BrowervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crookston48
East Grand Forks50
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lac qui Parle Valley64
Montevideo45
at  MontevideoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Plainview-Elgin-Millville49
Chatfield44
at  ChatfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Westbrook-Walnut Grove31
Adrian65
at  AdrianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasha-Kellogg43
Dover-Eyota77
at  EyotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lewiston-Altura27
Caledonia73
at  CaledoniaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fillmore Central52
Winona Cotter84
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey49
Red Rock Central62
at  LambertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ellsworth42
Edgerton45
at  EdgertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake County Central38
Red Lake Falls45
at  Red Lake FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo38
Stephen-Argyle58
at  ArgyleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bagley19
Fosston50
at  FosstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Murray County Central68
Southwest MN Christian84
at  Southwest MN ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sacred Heart43
Goodridge/Grygla38
at  GryglaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahnomen/Waubun46
NCE/U-H48
at  UlenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Park-Audubon84
Sebeka71
at  SebekaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henning56
Frazee40
at  FrazeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edina28
Shakopee29
at  ShakopeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |