Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (B) Scores for Thursday, January 31, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Ada-Borup West57
Hillsboro/Central Valley (ND)47
at  HillsboroFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Century Academy15
Minnesota Transitions Charter84
at  Minnesota TransitionsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kindred (ND)55
Lake Park-Audubon48
at  Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley70
Browerville/Eagle Valley82
at  BrowervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Two Harbors80
Silver Bay79
at  Silver BayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley55
Farmington64
at  FarmingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waconia71
Orono65
at  OronoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson63
Benilde-St. Margaret's54
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Totino-Grace51
Robbinsdale Armstrong60
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
  > Game Recap
Forest Lake53
North St. Paul64
at  North St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
CHOF85
Simley65
at  SimleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Center71
Champlin Park54
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls53
Kasson-Mantorville51
at  KassonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ellsworth29
Red Rock Central65
at  LambertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Lourdes92
Triton49
at  Dodge CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton62
Central MN Christian68
at  PrinsburgFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodhue46
Bethlehem Academy51
at  Bethlehem AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Meadow55
Blooming Prairie56
at  Blooming PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cedar Mountain65
New Ulm Cathedral57
at  New Ulm CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alden-Conger47
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton33
at  JanesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zumbrota-Mazeppa75
Kingsland59
at  Spring ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waseca102
Jackson County Central68
at  JacksonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Lake50
Pierz65
at  PierzFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. James Area58
New Ulm61
at  New UlmFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville55
Princeton53
at  PrincetonF/OT
  > Game Recap
LeRoy-Ostrander48
Lanesboro63
at  LanesboroFINAL
  > Game Recap
Redwood Valley97
Windom Area72
at  WindomFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belle Plaine63
Jordan83
at  JordanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Wing48
Mankato East70
at  Mankato EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahtomedi52
Tartan63
at  TartanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northern Freeze59
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River83
at  GreenbushFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Christian55
NCE/U-H72
at  Twin ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Owatonna71
Mankato West63
at  Mankato WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sebeka58
Bertha-Hewitt50
at  BerthaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wadena-Deer Creek41
Henning90
at  HenningFINAL
  > Game Recap
Verndale58
Menahga81
at  MenahgaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pillager61
New York Mills49
at  New York MillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Canby47
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg61
at  KerkhovenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneota87
MACCRAY83
at  Clara CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart59
Renville County West72
at  RenvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benson41
Sauk Centre65
at  Sauk CentreFINAL
  > Game Recap
Yellow Medicine East43
Lac qui Parle Valley81
at  MadisonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City63
Minnewaska Area67
at  GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Thief River Falls49
Bagley40
at  BagleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeview49
Dawson-Boyd82
at  DawsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Adrian67
Luverne76
at  LuverneFINAL
  > Game Recap
BOLD65
Melrose73
at  MelroseFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United42
Mayer Lutheran81
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona Cotter/Hope Lutheran61
Fillmore Central59
at  Fillmore CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edgerton42
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton79
at  TylerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Legacy Christian58
New Life Academy53
at  New Life AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clearbrook-Gonvick61
Red Lake County55
at  Red Lake FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dover-Eyota67
Wabasha-Kellogg47
at  WabashaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chatfield49
Plainview-Elgin-Millville65
at  PlainviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Caledonia95
Lewiston-Altura66
at  LewistonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lennox (SD)67
Pipestone Area57
at  PipestoneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids55
Barnesville62
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |