Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (G) Scores for Monday, January 21, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Hope Academy51
Minneapolis Roosevelt56
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
  > Game Recap
MLK Day @ St. Catherine
Eastview61
Simley44
at  St. Catherine UniversityFINAL
  > Game Recap
MLK Day @ St. Catherine
Robbinsdale Cooper63
Tartan56
at  St. Catherine UniversityFINAL
  > Game Recap
MLK Day @ St. Catherine
Chanhassen68
Hutchinson69
at  St. Catherine UniversityFINAL
  > Game Recap
MLK Day @ St. Catherine
Farmington51
Chaska53
at  St. Catherine UniversityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rushford-Peterson63
LeRoy-Ostrander73
at  LeRoyFINAL
  > Game Recap
MLK Day @ St. Catherine
Rosemount60
Stewartville50
at  St. Catherine UniversityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy31
Ashby47
at  AshbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
South Ridge43
Eveleth-Gilbert59
at  EvelethFINAL
  > Game Recap
Virginia80
Chisholm17
at  ChisholmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Floodwood48
McGregor34
at  McGregorFINAL
  > Game Recap
BOLD66
Canby38
at  CanbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Charles67
Lanesboro42
at  LanesboroFINAL
  > Game Recap
La Crescent-Hokah58
Spring Grove63
at  Spring GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belle Plaine79
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton50
at  JanesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Springfield58
Nicollet/Loyola41
at  NicolletFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Iron-Buhl58
Cromwell-Wright78
at  CromwellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Aitkin47
Barnum44
at  BarnumFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. James Area38
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial71
at  Lake CrystalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Greenway38
Moose Lake-Willow River58
at  Moose LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
GHEC/T/ML55
Blue Earth Area77
at  Blue EarthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wrenshall46
Fond du Lac Ojibwe41
at  Fond du Lac OjibweFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield50
Maple River60
at  MapletonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa64
Parkers Prairie51
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasso48
Minneota75
at  MinneotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop63
New Ulm Cathedral52
at  New Ulm CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sacred Heart43
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo37
at  WarrenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stephen-Argyle59
Kittson County Central46
at  HallockFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye38
Redwood Valley62
at  Redwood FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's69
Sibley East76
at  ArlingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mayer Lutheran45
Norwood-Young America67
at  NorwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mabel-Canton43
Randolph56
at  RandolphFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edgerton34
Adrian60
at  AdrianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton41
Annandale62
at  AnnandaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West71
Owatonna39
at  OwatonnaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warroad14
Northern Freeze58
at  NewfoldenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |